GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
WDSF PD Pro Super Grand Prix Standard
Last updated: 08/Aug/2017, 15:52
Qualified Couples to 1st round (49 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
2 | Vsevolod Knyaz / Khrystyna Lyubuska | UKRAINE |
4 | Sergio Costa / Ana Rita Almeida | PORTUGAL |
5 | Hideaki Kurosawa / Ayako Mitsuhashi | JAPAN |
7 | Shoji Fujimi / Yoshiko Fujimi | JAPAN |
8 | Sean Smullen / Aimie Leak | IRELAND |
9 | Yoshiki Kitada / Chiyo Kitada | JAPAN |
10 | Qi Huang / Shinan Gui | P.R. CHINA |
11 | Ruslan Polusytok / Nataliya Maslo | UKRAINE |
12 | Takahiro Akitani / Miho Tahara | JAPAN |
13 | Dukhyoung Park / Youngmi Lee | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
14 | Alessandro Ilarioni / Aurora Sbardella | ITALY |
16 | Kazumi Hasegawa / Sachi Hasegawa | JAPAN |
19 | Tsung-Hsun Ho / Ya-Ni Hsieh | CHINESE TAIPEI |
20 | Jan Willem Mostert / Kendra Kraus | NETHERLANDS |
22 | Kihwan Kim / Ye Rang Park | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
23 | Yeh David / Sandy Feng | CHINESE TAIPEI |
24 | Yumiya Kubota / Natsumi Tokuno | JAPAN |
25 | Igor Potovin / Ekaterina Kazmirchuk | RUSSIA |
26 | RLEM Schelfhout / Fauve Schelfhout | NETHERLANDS |
28 | Keita Yamazaki / Minako Yamazaki | JAPAN |
29 | Long Chen / Xujing Wang | P.R. CHINA |
30 | YongHa Hwang / So Hyun Lim | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
31 | Cheong Lim / EunSook Lim | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
33 | Victor Presnetsov / Vera Nam | RUSSIA |
34 | Jong Woon Kim / SungEun Jong | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
35 | Ciccio Pecoraro / Jasmijn van Jole | NETHERLANDS |
36 | Seong Woo Park / Su Bin Jo | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
37 | Yasufumi Tsubouchi / Miwa Tsubouchi | JAPAN |
39 | Jiajie Zhang / Mengni Wu | P.R. CHINA |
40 | Dan Cheng / Zhenni Li | P.R. CHINA |
41 | Lu Li / Qing Guo | P.R. CHINA |
42 | Hyun Jin Jang / Hee Yeol Jo | REP. KOREA SOUTH |
43 | Takeshi Yamamoto / Tomomi Yamamoto | JAPAN |
44 | Masafumi Kitamaki / Naoko Kitamaki | JAPAN |
45 | Andrey Motyl / Ekaterina Kim | RUSSIA |
46 | Luis Monteiro / Alexandra Monteiro | PORTUGAL |
47 | Matthias Schoof / Anja Eilers-Schoof | TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg |
50 | Thomas Chien / Vinca Hung | CHINESE TAIPEI |
51 | Oleksii Guzyr / Rikako Ota | JAPAN |
53 | Herman Spilker / Leonie Borneman | NETHERLANDS |
54 | Satoru Nagashima / Asumi Nagashima | JAPAN |
55 | Sascha Wakup / Ann-Katrin Bechtold | Casino Blau-Gelb Essen |
56 | Dmytro Savynskyi / Yuliia Savynska | UKRAINE |
57 | Bin Yang / Sin Ping Kwok | P.R. CHINA |
58 | Nukrop Charoensa-ard / Anyarin Tantiauk-kalasak | THAILAND |
61 | Alexis Bergeon / Johanna Rivier | FRANCE |
62 | Lu Qin / Yida Zhao | P.R. CHINA |
63 | Alexandr Tsyganov / Ekaterina Vikhareva | RUSSIA |
64 | Guenther Nagel / Antje Nagel | TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstraße |