GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
WDSF Open Senior II Standard
Last updated: 12/Aug/2017, 11:29
Qualified Couples to 4th round (96 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
*4 | Renzo Segato / Giuseppina Liviero | ITALY |
5 | Marc Bieler / Sandra Mösch | Step by Step Oberhausen |
10 | Luca Viel / Cinzia Piccin | ITALY |
**11 | Armando Nespoli / Natalia Gualandris | ITALY |
*17 | Ronny Romijn / Anne Romijn-Briene | NETHERLANDS |
22 | Eckehard Kahl / Anne Kahl | TSC Mondial Köln |
**24 | Juha Rautio / Paivi Rautio | FINLAND |
25 | Siegfried Klein / Maria Klein | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
*31 | Dirk Regitz / Fabienne Regitz | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
32 | Dr. Marius Torka / Dr. Barbara Torka | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
*37 | Vladimir Serkov / Oxana Gribkova | RUSSIA |
39 | Knut Möller / Iris Möller | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
**44 | Alan Sivieri / Monica Rainieri | ITALY |
48 | Rüdiger Herrmann / Barbara Herrmann | TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896 |
49 | Markus Mengelkamp / Angela Colditz | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
*50 | Wei Wei / Cheuk Lai Choi | P.R. CHINA |
52 | Dr. Mario Müller-Frahm / Michaela Frahm | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
54 | Sergey Kostarev / Tatiana Sheina | RUSSIA |
**57 | Massimiliano Ferrini / Elisabetta Galilei | ITALY |
59 | Moreno Giusti / Sonia Bianchi | ITALY |
*63 | Rene Ewals / Ymke Lemmens | NETHERLANDS |
65 | Achim Hobl / Kerstin Hahn | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
68 | Jürg Briner / Katharina Egli | SWITZERLAND |
**70 | Peter Pfeiffer / Miriam Pfeiffer | Braunschweig Dance Company |
73 | Peter Schmiel / Sibylle Hänchen | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
74 | Salvatore Labonia / Luisa Torricelli | ITALY |
75 | Donato Acampora / Lorena Mancini | ITALY |
76 | Ulrich Spanka / Jekaterina Spanka | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
*77 | Stefan Kolip / Ingeborg Kolip | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
78 | Artur Mitterer / Petra Mitterer | TSC Savoy München |
80 | Piotr Misztal / Monika Misztal | POLAND |
**90 | René Seyboth / Heike Seyboth | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
91 | Andreas Malik / Christine Malik | TSC Savoy München |
94 | Dirk Alefsen / Miriam Alefsen | TSC Savoy München |
95 | Stefano Bernardini / Stefania Martellini | ITALY |
*96 | Andrey Ivanov / Anna Ivanova | MONTENEGRO |
**103 | Oleg Sadyrev / Tatyana Krylova | ESTONIA |
104 | Roberto Destri / Giuseppina Lentini | ITALY |
107 | Krzysztof Przybyszewski / Wioletta Przybyszewska | POLAND |
*109 | Ralf Lämmermaier / Stella Lämmermaier | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
113 | Michael Haul / Larissa Haul | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
**116 | Evgeny Olkov / Marina Belyaeva | RUSSIA |
122 | Lukas Povolny / Katerina Novakova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
142 | Harald Hümpfer / Ursula Hümpfer | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
*143 | Michael Sipek / Susanne Sipek | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
144 | Francesco Bertoncini / Lucia Bianchi | ITALY |
145 | Stefan Lehr / Dr. Nora Falke | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
148 | Michael Krist / Petra Krist | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
*149 | Fabian Lohauß / Simone Braunschweig | Askania - TSC Berlin |
152 | Alexandr Markov / Galina Markova | RUSSIA |
**156 | Gert Faustmann / Alexandra Kley | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
158 | Michele Mascia / Ilenia Santoro | ITALY |
*162 | Alexander Hick / Petra-Alexandra Leßmann | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
167 | Stefano Santucci / Verusca Pallini | ITALY |
168 | Massimo Peverero / Francesca Iannoni | ITALY |
**169 | Dr. Konstantin Maletz / Corina Maletz | Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
172 | Achim Stegemann / Heike Stegemann | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
173 | Zbigniew Rybarczyk / Anke Schmidt | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
*175 | Nikolay Cheremisin / Ekaterina Dukhovskaya | RUSSIA |
176 | Seiichi Ishikawa / Michiko Ishikawa | JAPAN |
180 | Fernando Gimeno Bou / Rosa Sales Iglesias | SPAIN |
**182 | Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
183 | Chunjie Han / Siu Ling Hau | P.R. CHINA |
187 | Albert Rommel / Andrea Rommel | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
*188 | Roderik Mennens / Ruth Van de Moesdijk | NETHERLANDS |
190 | Jürgen Stettner / Yvonne Werner | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
192 | Christian Holderried / Daniela Säurle-Holderried | Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
*195 | Michael Nimz / Michaela Nimz | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
196 | Thomas Leinhäupl / Ingrid Greck | TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg |
**202 | Vittorio Bramati / Silvia Martorelli | ITALY |
206 | Dr. Jürgen Flimm / Christine Flimm | SSV Neuhaus |
*208 | Frank Garnath / Kirstin Tietgens | TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
210 | Pawel Kowalczyk / Anita Lis-Kowalczyk | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
211 | Mark Jun Ma / Linda Zhang | CANADA |
213 | Thorsten Sven Berthold / Gesa Nehls | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
*215 | Knut Wichmann / Antje Wichmann | Braunschweig Dance Company |
220 | Prof. Dr. Aria Baniahmad / Dr. Yvonne Böhme | TC Kristall Jena |
*221 | Alessandro Battistella / Sabrina Tranfo | ITALY |
224 | Michael Schuetz / Petra Schuetz | AUSTRIA |
**228 | Bernhard Fuss / Sonja Fuss | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
229 | Ferdinand Winnen / Elke Winnen | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
231 | Wolfgang Tauscher / Susanne Scheuböck | TSC Savoy München |
233 | Stefan Jacob / Margit Stiebritz | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
*234 | Dr. Wolfgang Lauer / Michaela Rothländer | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
237 | Marco Cortopassi / Lucia Marraccini | ITALY |
*241 | Masayuki Imai / Yuka Imai | JAPAN |
**248 | Aldo Mazzi / Roberta Pisacane | ITALY |
249 | Bernd Kaufhold / Anja Kaufhold | TSC Am Ring Minden |
252 | Randall Pitts / Katja Schlenkermann-Pitts | TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
*254 | Marko Heller / Anja Heitmann | TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
255 | Stefan Isenecker / Diane Mongellaz | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
260 | Guido Schubert / Birte Schubert | TC Blau-Gold Solingen |
**261 | Pierre Payen / Isabelle Reyjal | FRANCE |
**264 | Antonino Arena / Elga Farnesi | ITALY |
265 | Claudio Giorgetti / Osanna Giani | ITALY |
*266 | Hannes Teichmann / Alexandra Schreckhas | AUSTRIA |