GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 |
WDSF Open Senior III Standard
Last updated: 08/Aug/2017, 17:58
Qualified Couples to 3rd round (97 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
*4 | Mario Bruno Cannello / Nicoletta Cecati | ITALY |
11 | Stefan Isenecker / Diane Mongellaz | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
12 | Harald Lerch / Vera Lerch | TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr. |
*15 | Philippe Quinet / Patricia Lauble Quinet | FRANCE |
*20 | Wolfgang Walter / Ilse von Beyer | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
21 | Massimo Schiano / Antonella D'Itri | ITALY |
22 | Sergio Capano / Teresa Mendolicchio | ITALY |
24 | Dieter Müller / Elke Müller | TC Kristall Jena |
**26 | Bernd Farwick / Petra Voosholz | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
30 | Joan Ferrer / Merce Girones | SPAIN |
35 | Horst Stepuhn / Kerstin Stepuhn | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
*37 | Michael Feld / Heide Glaser | 1. TC Rot-Gold Zweibrücken |
**42 | Michael Lindner / Beate Lindner | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
*48 | Hans Sieling / Petra Sieling | TSC Fulda |
50 | Sergio Dodaro / Francesca D'Aviri | TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
**53 | Enrico Pratesi / Mariella Landini | ITALY |
58 | Giovanni Parita' / Lucia Siciliano | ITALY |
*59 | Mauro Vomiero / Dora Zaetta | ITALY |
62 | Robert Nicklas / Elisabeth Nicklas | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
63 | Seiichi Ishikawa / Michiko Ishikawa | JAPAN |
*65 | Roberto Brizzi / Antonella Pagnotta | ITALY |
67 | Saverio Calio' / Maria Prospero | ITALY |
**70 | Nervano Tondini / Laura Galasso | ITALY |
*76 | Alfredo Anselmi / Anna Maria Pietrobelli | ITALY |
78 | Olaf Paul / Christl Renno-Paul | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
**81 | Stefano Proietti / Marina Ischiboni | ITALY |
82 | Dr. Hans-Jürgen Gallo / Astrid Gallo | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
86 | Lutz Benedix / Sylvia Benedix | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
89 | Oronzo Signore / Livia Giustiniani | ITALY |
90 | Alexandr Markov / Galina Markova | RUSSIA |
91 | Christof Andreas Schulz / Ellen Wüpper | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
*92 | Robert Dub / Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza | AUSTRIA |
95 | Peter Helmer / Karola Helmer | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
**98 | Sergio Gritti / Francesca Filippini | ITALY |
102 | Paolo Cascapera / Paola Pitoni | ITALY |
*103 | Dr. Marius Torka / Dr. Barbara Torka | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
104 | Markus Mäurer / Marion Mäurer | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
108 | James Luo / Sarah Zhu | AUSTRALIA |
*109 | Maurizio Potera / Daniela Tortorella | ITALY |
110 | Lorenzo Patti / Marina Mastropaolo | ITALY |
**114 | Alexander Hick / Petra-Alexandra Leßmann | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
143 | Horst Beckmann / Patricia Beckmann | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
*145 | Jose Maria Moron / Ascension Garre | SPAIN |
147 | Thomas Horn / Rosita Boose | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
**150 | Jürg Briner / Katharina Egli | SWITZERLAND |
154 | Francesco Picco / Sabina Albanesi | ITALY |
155 | Rolf Pernat / Iris Pernat | TSC Melodie Saarlouis |
*156 | Masayuki Imai / Yuka Imai | JAPAN |
159 | Roland Lein / Dr. Karin Anton | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
160 | Alexander Beaumont / Anne-Gabriele Beaumont | TSK Sankt Augustin |
*161 | Luciano Poli / Danila Barbieri | ITALY |
162 | Giancarlo Tinca / Vilmara Cannoni | ITALY |
**167 | Josef Stehlik / Eva Stehlikova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
*172 | Dr. Gerhard Baier / Ingrid Cloos-Baier | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
174 | Götz Bierbaum / Maren Müller-Bierbaum | TSC Savoy München |
*178 | Luciano Ceruti / Rosa Nuccia Cappello | ITALY |
179 | Jürgen Kosch / Katrin Kosch | ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen |
180 | Alain Saint Requier / Corinne Saint Requier | FRANCE |
**183 | Antonio Lagunas Marin / Matilde Sauceda Parejo | SPAIN |
186 | Osamu Sakai / Junko Sakai | JAPAN |
188 | Alberto Ficulle / Ombretta Dalmazzi | ITALY |
190 | Makoto Ishiyama / Naoko Ishiyama | JAPAN |
191 | Dr. Michael Groß / Regina Groß | Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
192 | Dr. Volker Dietrich / Sonja Bockmann-Dietrich | TSC Ingelheim |
193 | Graziano Biagioli / Emanuela Nardini | ITALY |
**194 | Roberto Furlan / Daniela Sattin | ITALY |
195 | Hansjörg Spiecker / Christiane Laubach | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
198 | Elio Ghinelli / Patrizia Zoni | ITALY |
199 | Hans-Joachim Stern / Nicola Stern | TSC Unterschleißheim |
202 | Peter Birndorfer / Christina Pothfelder | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
205 | Lorenzo Melucci / Carla Meconi | ITALY |
*206 | Giuseppe Colaiacomo / Marina Ricca | ITALY |
207 | Thomas Kreuels / Annette Kreuels | TSC Mönchengladbach |
209 | GIOACCHINO DEL GIOVANE / giuseppina caldarelli | ITALY |
**211 | Andrea Petaccia / Stefania Sabini | ITALY |
*217 | Silvano Cacciavillani / Luisella Tosetto | ITALY |
220 | Günter Enk / Annette Enk | TC Royal Oberhausen |
**222 | Andrey Kukk / Anna Berezina | RUSSIA |
223 | Roberto Paccalini / Antonella Pezza | ITALY |
224 | Robert Keller / Manuela Keller | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
226 | Michael Hackner / Manuela Treindl | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
*228 | Oliver Luthardt / Anne Hinz | Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck |
229 | Dieter Kuchenbecker / Annette Kuchenbecker | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
*233 | Knut Möller / Iris Möller | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
235 | Yoshihiro Hamazaki / Chizuru Hamazaki | JAPAN |
**239 | Jari Redsven / Anne Redsven | FINLAND |
240 | Marc Van Breda / Anita Bosmans | BELGIUM |
241 | Rinaldo Andreotti / Mariangela Tasselli | ITALY |
242 | Robert Rheinberger / Astrid Rheinberger | AUSTRIA |
243 | Tero Sisto / Kati Jarvela | FINLAND |
*244 | Claude Maccelli / Daniela Amerini | ITALY |
245 | David Wong / Maybo Yee | CANADA |
247 | Jos Ceelen / Parmis Siami Araghi | NETHERLANDS |
*250 | Francesco Monaco / Iolanda Gangeri | ITALY |
254 | Keijo Vierimaa / Seija Vierimaa | FINLAND |
**255 | Nikolay Palagichev / Irina Krutova | RUSSIA |
258 | Albert Rommel / Andrea Rommel | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |