GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 DTV SenII B Standard |
Competition listing
Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 4 | Daniel Wiedermann / Marleen Klotz | TSC Savoy München |
2. | 27 | Wolfgang Johannbauer / Birgit Kasper | TSC Erlangen d. TB 1888 |
3. | 11 | Michael Wölki / Susanne Gabriele Wölki | ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen |
4. | 1 | Patrick Schlaich / Michaela Schlaich | Danceteam Lahr e. V. |
5. | 24 | Ralf Junghanns / Sandra Rupprecht | Gießener Tanz-Club 74 |
6. | 26 | Kay Kakuschke / Claudia Kakuschke | Tanzsportclub Leipzig |
7. | 10 | Frank Beckerhoff / Anja Eßer | TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
2. Zwischenrunde | |||
8. | 25 | Martin Vogel / Astrid Vogel | TTKB Turnier Tanz Klub Bern - SUI |
9. | 23 | Rico Micklisch / Grit Micklisch | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
10.- 11. | 13 | Andreas Thielicke / Anke Thielicke | Tanzsportclub Leipzig |
10.- 11. | 21 | Roland Thomas Leis / Angelika Schnell | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
12. | 18 | Heiko Kühn / Sylke Kühn | Tanzklub Blau-Gold Leipzig |
1. Zwischenrunde | |||
13. | 12 | Jens Eiserbeck / Silvia Pichler | TSC Aristocats Bregenz - AUT |
14.- 16. | 8 | Holger Lang / Isabel Lang | ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen |
14.- 16. | 14 | Andreas Golombek / Antje Golombek | TSC Main-Kinzig-Schwarz-Gold Hanau |
14.- 16. | 16 | Prof. Dr. Jörg Böttcher / Irene Böttcher | Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg |
17. | 2 | Thomas Hack / Gabriele Hack | TSC Tölzer Land |
18. | 9 | Volker Benkel / Manuela Peterson | TSV Ramstein |
19. | 17 | Andreas Kratzl / Gudrun Prohaska | TSC Unterschleißheim |
Vorrunde | |||
20.- 21. | 5 | Alfred Fischer / Heike Fischer | Danceteam Lahr e. V. |
20.- 21. | 22 | Thomas Dietz / Kerstin Herbrand | RRC Homburg |
22. | 20 | Stefan Baur / Karin Baur | Tanz-Sport-Athleten Schwarz-Gelb Rottweil |
23. | 6 | Norbert Schmechel / Andrea Kleemann | casino blau-gelb essen e.v. |
24. | 3 | Markus Zimmer / Sabine Zimmer | TSC Tölzer Land |
25. | 15 | Thorsten Koch / Stefanie Forkel | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Coburg |