GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 | ≡ |
WDSF GrandSlam Latin
Last updated: 11/Aug/2018, 15:24
Qualified Couples to 4th round (96 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
*4 | Artem Efanin / Anna Dergunova | RUSSIA |
**11 | Eric Testa / Federica Brezzo | ITALY |
16 | Sunchen Zhou / Yitong Wang | P.R. CHINA |
**18 | Charles-Guillaume Schmitt / Elena Salikhova | FRANCE |
20 | Yongjian Xi / Haojie Sun | P.R. CHINA |
*24 | Mstislav Kazakov / Alena Kazakova | RUSSIA |
25 | Kazuki Hachiya / Madoka Minakawa | JAPAN |
26 | Brodie Barden / Lana Skrgic- de Fonseka | AUSTRALIA |
29 | Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros Jakobsdottir | ICELAND |
**31 | Winson Tam / Anastasia Novikova | CANADA |
*37 | Maxim Elfimov / Evgenia Churikova | RUSSIA |
39 | Denis Seregin / Anastasia Vayradian | RUSSIA |
43 | Haobin Gao / Jingqian Jiao | P.R. CHINA |
**44 | Timur Yusupov / Sofia Kharina | RUSSIA |
49 | Bangbang Yan / Yujun Du | P.R. CHINA |
**51 | Edgar Marcos Borjas / Alina Nowak | POLAND |
*57 | Alexis Leonardo / Justine Reynaud | FRANCE |
61 | Maxim Pavlov / Alexandra Kuznetsova | RUSSIA |
63 | Lyu Shen / Jing Zhang | P.R. CHINA |
**64 | Andrey Gusev / Vera Bondareva | RUSSIA |
65 | Philip Andraus / Virginia Lesniak | Art of Dance, Köln |
66 | Lars Olav Eltervaag / Paraskevi Zygouri | NORWAY |
67 | Sota Fujii / Ami Yoshikawa | JAPAN |
**71 | Artem Semerenko / Valeriya Kachalko | KYRGYZSTAN |
72 | Vinzenz Dörlitz / Albena Daskalova | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
76 | Alexander Kuriganov / Maria Louise Hougesen | DENMARK |
78 | Eugen Miu / Sandra Overballe Pedersen | DENMARK |
**84 | Timur Imametdinov / Nina Bezzubova | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
89 | Petter Andreas Engan / Kine Marie Mardal | NORWAY |
*97 | Marius Valcu / Diana Cojocar | MOLDOVA |
98 | Leonards Petkevics / Polina Tsepilova | LATVIA |
100 | Evgeny Smirnov / Elizaveta Gerasimova | RUSSIA |
**104 | Paul Moldovan / Cristina Tatar | ROMANIA |
106 | Bo Qiao / Min Wang | P.R. CHINA |
*110 | Alexey Dolgushin / Ksenia Piatakhina | RUSSIA |
112 | Nikita Kuzmin / Nicole Wirt | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
113 | Giuseppe Incatasciato / Eva Fus | AUSTRIA |
114 | David Odstrcil / Tara Bohak | CZECH REPUBLIC |
**117 | Jakub Lipowski / Illes Diandra-Aniela | POLAND |
**124 | Stefan Grigore / Laura Filipescu | ROMANIA |
128 | Egor Kondratenko / Mie Lincke Funch | DENMARK |
*130 | Jiaming Li / Ziwei Li | P.R. CHINA |
**137 | Mikhail Koptev / Alexandra Atamantseva | RUSSIA |
143 | Pitt-Alexander Wibawa / Tiara-Sophia Wibawa | SWITZERLAND |
144 | Ilja Kubrin / Daria Kolomizki | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
149 | Yaroslav Brovarskyi / Vanesa Maneva | BULGARIA |
150 | Vadim Lehmann / Diana Maidanic | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
151 | René Libera / Nadja Spalek | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
153 | Oleg Chzhen / Alina Ageeva | RUSSIA |
163 | Sergiu Maruster / Anastasia Stan | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
**164 | Jokubas Venckus / Migle Klupsaite | LITHUANIA |
168 | Dumitru Cernei / Oksana Kononova | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
173 | Ayan Zhumatayev / Raziya Salimova | KAZAKHSTAN |
**177 | Anton Aldaev / Natalia Polukhina | RUSSIA |
180 | Huinan Shao / Ji Wei | P.R. CHINA |
181 | Zhengmin Yu / Zitong Huo | P.R. CHINA |
**184 | Egor Petrov / Anna Argun | RUSSIA |
188 | Yi Ju / Mei Lan | P.R. CHINA |
189 | Marek Kypus / Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
*190 | Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana Barbu | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
192 | Valeriu Leontiev / Line Martin Smed | DENMARK |
193 | Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Elene Davitaia | MOLDOVA |
**197 | Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova | ESTONIA |
198 | Philipp Onishchenko / Ekaterina Panteleeva | RUSSIA |
*203 | Nikolaj Lund / Marta Kocik | DENMARK |
205 | Jan Janzen / Vitalina Bunina | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
206 | Peng Jiang / Zhimin Yuan | P.R. CHINA |
**210 | Umberto Gaudino / Louise Heise | DENMARK |
**217 | Giacomo Lazzarini / Roberta Benedetti | BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA |
220 | Vitalii Zakharov / Zala Fuchs | SLOVENIA |
222 | Fabian Täschner / Darja Titowa | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
*223 | Razvan Dumitrescu / Jacqueline Joos | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
**230 | Malthe Brinch Rohde / Sandra Sorensen | DENMARK |
236 | Iakov Predko / Polina Astakhova | RUSSIA |
**237 | Marius-Andrei Balan / Khrystyna Moshenska | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
*243 | Kirill Kartavtsev / Evgeniya Golikova | RUSSIA |
247 | Ziye Xu / Xiang Ji | P.R. CHINA |
**250 | Zsolt Sándor Cseke / Malika Dzumaev | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
253 | Radovan Kurinec / Eliska Lencesova | SLOVAKIA |
254 | Matyas Adamec / Alessia-Allegra Gigli | SWITZERLAND |
255 | Dmitry Kulebakin / Daria Sviridenko | RUSSIA |
**257 | Ionut Alexandru Miculescu / Andra Pacurar | ROMANIA |
259 | Mihai Vlad Paraschiv / Irina Elena Tudorache | ROMANIA |
*263 | Tomas Gal / Sabina Karaskova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
**270 | Andrea Silvestri / Martina Varadi | HUNGARY |
275 | Zhiqiang Zhang / Yufan Chen | P.R. CHINA |
*276 | Viacheslav Benko / Elena Klepikova | RUSSIA |
281 | Karl Aniscenko / Dayana Nikon | CANADA |
282 | Roman Kiparin / Olga Efremova | RUSSIA |
**283 | Artur Balandin / Anna Salita | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
287 | Zhengyang Wang / Yu Ke Li | P.R. CHINA |
**290 | Pascal Guillem / Rosa Carne | SPAIN |
292 | Grzegorz Zmokly / Magdalena Abramowicz | POLAND |
298 | David Ovsievitch / Katarina Stefkova | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
299 | Dawid Podgajny / Victoria Pruszkowska | POLAND |
306 | Mingxuan Li / Wanting Zhou | P.R. CHINA |