GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 |
GOC Junior I 10-Dance
Last updated: 07/Aug/2018, 13:56
Qualified Couples to 2nd round (49 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Ivan Zhdanov / Sofia Prusakova | Russia |
2 | Raphael Ilievsky / Emmi Brener | Israel |
3 | Mikhail Yashchenko / Polina Kudriashova | Russia |
6 | Alex Rusu / Maya Rusu | Romania |
7 | Alexandr Bayrakov / Anastasia Nesterova | Russia |
8 | Alans Orda / Amanda Aksenoka | Latvia |
11 | Christian Grünke / Emilie Alexandra Denius | Germany |
14 | Nikita Kulpin / Sofiia Surnakova | Russia |
15 | Mykyta Nikolaichuk / Sofiia Maliarova | Ukraine |
16 | Danil Kuptsov / Margarita Lukianova | Russia |
17 | Paul Ioan Pascar / Madalina Rafa | Romania |
19 | Julius Isganaitis / Evita Plytnykaite | Lithuania |
22 | Nikita Sychev / Kristina Nesterova | Russia |
24 | Artem Sorokin / Valeria Koklina | Russia |
25 | Nikita Kilievoi / Anna-Maria Pogrebnaja | Estonia |
26 | Lucian Angheluta / Melisa Lungu | Moldova |
29 | Radomir Filin / Polina Siniachkina | Russia |
32 | Andrey Kan / Kamilla Murzagaliyeva | Uzbekistan |
33 | Piotr Skrzypczak / Alicja Antos | Poland |
34 | Denys Danylevskyi / Yana Pavliuk | Ukraine |
35 | Oleg Kolesnikov / Tatiana Zavertkina | Russia |
36 | Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco | Moldova |
37 | Alexandru Scoarta / Alexandra Ciorba | Moldova |
38 | Aleksandr Vishniakov / Maria Manuylova | Russia |
40 | Daniil Mishin / Anastasia Anichkina | Russia |
41 | Nichita Gustiuc / Arina Cerches | Moldova |
43 | Andrii Nikitonok / Kateryna Diachuk | Ukraine |
44 | Henry Kristian Vallaste / Marie-Heleen Pais | Estonia |
45 | Grigory Bozhevsky / Stefania Shakhray | Russia |
46 | Simao Frias / Rita Correia | Portugal |
48 | David Abrashev / Gergana Velkova | Bulgaria |
49 | Vlad Niculscu / Gabriela Teodora Farcas | Romania |
51 | Ilya Panov / Elizaveta Shimanskaya | Russia |
52 | Vilius Gruodis / Liepa Samajauskaite | Lithuania |
54 | Kipras Kura / Aleksandra Chizhik | Lithuania |
55 | Yaroslav Valiakhmetov / Anastasia Valiakhmetova | Russia |
56 | Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Pascenko | Latvia |
57 | Timofey Pozdniakov / Victoria Rybchenkova | Russia |
58 | Mateusz Stawowy / Sara Silva | Poland |
60 | Anton Petrov / Alena Schanitsyna | Russia |
62 | Aleksander Johanson / Adriana Johanson | Estonia |
63 | Rares Andrei Teletin / Malina Elena Constandache | Romania |
67 | Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkeviciute | Lithuania |
68 | Richard Eric Rinne / Kristiin Soorumaa | Estonia |
69 | Razvan Zaharia / Ana Maria Tarzianu | Romania |
71 | Cosmin Nicolaescu / Erica Turcan | Moldova |
73 | Itay Fleshler / Neta Ayvazov | Israel |
75 | Vladimir Cebanu / Valensia Pirvu | Moldova |
76 | Anton Siff / Katerin Matvejeva | Estonia |