GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 |
GOC Junior II 10-Dance
Last updated: 07/Aug/2018, 14:51
Qualified Couples to 2nd round (49 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
3 | Egor Koznov / Irina Umanskaya | Russia |
7 | Jaroslav Jesensky / Simona Pavlovicova | Slovakia |
8 | Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp | Estonia |
9 | Cristian Josan / Ectaerina Pripa | Moldova |
10 | David Jenner / Elisabeth Tuigunov | Germany |
13 | Kam Ho Sin / Jerry Lee | Hong Kong |
15 | Egor Perepelitsyn / Maria Barykina | Russia |
16 | George Razvan Batranu / Ana Maria Dica | Romania |
20 | Yu Hsiang Lan / Jie Yu Chao | Chinese Taipei |
21 | Danila Zhuravlev / Daria Titkova | Russia |
23 | Dumitru Sardari / Felicia Lungu | Moldova |
25 | Aikaz Margaryan / Irina Kuklina | Russia |
28 | Egor Shirkov / Anna Bogatishcheva | Russia |
29 | Andreas Lepiste / Sofia Dzevulskaja | Estonia |
30 | Leonid Alexandrin / Alena Matiukhina | Russia |
31 | Karol Plak / Aleksandra Wiselka | Poland |
43 | Maxim Kosharov / Elizaveta Iogan | Russia |
44 | Kirill Kurbatov / Alexandra Revel-Muroz | Russia |
45 | Yaroslav Kiselev / Sofia Philipchuk | Russia |
46 | Markas Sabaliauskas / Ksenija Samusevic | Lithuania |
47 | Vladislav Dementeev / Sofia Alexeeva | Russia |
49 | Alessandro Novikau / Anastasija Dittmar | Germany |
51 | Denys Boiko / Oleksandra Nonko | Ukraine |
53 | Zichen Yang / Yitong Li | China |
57 | Jonas Tomanek / Sarka Kosmakova | Czech Republic |
58 | Roberts Punka / Karina Karklina | Latvia |
59 | Sergey Burdin / Anastasia Sitnikova | Russia |
61 | Maxim Zhilenkov / Arina Molochnikova | Kazakhstan |
63 | Philipp Vovk / Angelina Gensrich | Germany |
64 | Matvey Korostelev / Uliana Gorina | Russia |
68 | Kacper Raputa / Wiktoria Tylek | Poland |
69 | Alin-Emanuel Chirpac / Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac | Moldova |
70 | Anton Shagaev / Maria Mezhennaya | Russia |
71 | Dmitry Petrakov / Ekaterina Novikova | Russia |
73 | Ziyuan Shu / Xinyue Liang | China |
74 | Lev Malgin / Polina Slinkova | Russia |
78 | Artem Lobanov / Varvara Serova | Russia |
80 | Georgy Gudovsky / Kamilla Shaymyardyanova | Russia |
82 | Rostyslav Ridnyy / Zlata Zasenko | Ukraine |
85 | Istvan Urban / Lilla Urban | Hungary |
86 | Anton Porcesco-Gozun / Paola Popinin | Moldova |
88 | Danila Boriskin / Elizaveta Ulianova | Russia |
89 | Siarhei Shahun / Katarzyna Binkowska | Belarus |
93 | Akos Hartlein / Greta Eva Farkas | Hungary |
95 | Ivan Prakhau / Katsiaryna Satskevich | Belarus |
99 | Kajetan Tygielski / Victoria Zielonka | Poland |
100 | Markus Mütt / Kathrin Klass | Germany |
101 | Bogdan Demidenko / Daria Meniaylo | Russia |
102 | Jingshuai Li / Qiang Gao | China |