GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 |
GOC Junior II Latin
Last updated: 08/Aug/2018, 14:44
Qualified Couples to 2nd round (97 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Sergey Burdin / Anastasia Sitnikova | Russia |
2 | Jonas Tomanek / Sarka Kosmakova | Czech Republic |
3 | Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp | Estonia |
5 | Dumitru Sardari / Felicia Lungu | Moldova |
6 | Markas Sabaliauskas / Ksenija Samusevic | Lithuania |
7 | Vilius Gruodis / Liepa Samajauskaite | Lithuania |
11 | Anton Porcesco-Gozun / Paola Popinin | Moldova |
12 | Alessandro Novikau / Anastasija Dittmar | Germany |
13 | Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton / Stela Akapian | Spain |
15 | Leonid Alexandrin / Alena Matiukhina | Russia |
19 | Ondrej Vokurka / Eliska Hrebickova | Czech Republic |
21 | Danila Boriskin / Elizaveta Ulianova | Russia |
23 | Denys Boiko / Oleksandra Nonko | Ukraine |
24 | Massimo Traversa / Asia Zanon | Italy |
25 | Alin-Emanuel Chirpac / Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac | Moldova |
26 | Kacper Raputa / Wiktoria Tylek | Poland |
28 | Egor Koznov / Irina Umanskaya | Russia |
30 | Egor Sharkovsky / Vitalina Klimenko | Russia |
31 | David Jenner / Elisabeth Tuigunov | Germany |
32 | Egor Shirkov / Anna Bogatishcheva | Russia |
34 | Alans Orda / Amanda Aksenoka | Latvia |
36 | Roberts Punka / Karina Karklina | Latvia |
38 | Marco Ziga / Melody Badt | Germany |
40 | Yaroslav Kiselev / Sofia Philipchuk | Russia |
41 | Christian Hofbauer / Marietta Hofbauer | Germany |
42 | Alexandru-Lucian Boariu / Beatrice Bochis-Mutiu | Romania |
43 | Mark Muzyka / Daniella Maria Marinska | Ireland |
44 | Wladislaw Riedinger / Josephine Chukwudelunzu | Germany |
46 | Shengzhe Wang / Bingyan Yang | China |
50 | Marc Andrei Lorincz / Roxana Carina Luncan | Romania |
52 | Michele Nassimbeni / Angelica Olivi Girolamo | Italy |
54 | Kai-Leo Axt / Madlen Gossen | Germany |
55 | Istvan Urban / Lilla Urban | Hungary |
56 | Zakhar Kochev / Alexandra Shadrina | Russia |
57 | Siarhei Shahun / Katarzyna Binkowska | Belarus |
58 | Kirill Kurbatov / Alexandra Revel-Muroz | Russia |
61 | Karol Plak / Aleksandra Wiselka | Poland |
63 | Orbay Erturk / Serenay Buyukkapucu | Turkey |
64 | Anton Shagaev / Maria Mezhennaya | Russia |
69 | Enrico Fischer / Sofiya Shpak | Germany |
70 | Matvey Korostelev / Uliana Gorina | Russia |
71 | Yevgen Uzdemirov / Isabel Preis | Germany |
72 | Pietro Lamonaca / Angela Barbaro | Italy |
73 | Mikita Buyel / Maria Moiseeva | Belarus |
75 | Kajetan Tygielski / Victoria Zielonka | Poland |
76 | Wojciech Sebastian Koprowski / Zofia Zalecka | Poland |
77 | Bogdan Demidenko / Daria Meniaylo | Russia |
91 | Razvan Zaharia / Ana Maria Tarzianu | Romania |
92 | Martin Slavoev / Fabien Lax | Germany |
93 | Zichen Yang / Yitong Li | China |
96 | Iulian Theodor Barbu / Erika Marisa Roberta Ciotoianu | Romania |
97 | Maksym Prannychuk / Anna Kushnir | Ukraine |
98 | Ruibin Wang / Xinyi Cong | China |
99 | Petr Vengrynsky / Sara Vondrejcova | Czech Republic |
101 | Maxim Zhilenkov / Arina Molochnikova | Kazakhstan |
103 | George Razvan Batranu / Ana Maria Dica | Romania |
104 | Georgy Gudovsky / Kamilla Shaymyardyanova | Russia |
105 | Cristian Gabriel Baida / Melissa Anna Brais | Romania |
107 | Maxim Kosharov / Elizaveta Iogan | Russia |
108 | Mihai Marius Popa / Anisia Balcan | Romania |
110 | Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele | Latvia |
111 | Borui Li / Xinru Wu | China |
113 | Joao Sant'Anna / Beatriz Goncalves | Portugal |
114 | Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Pascenko | Latvia |
115 | Jianchen Lu / Sinuo Li | China |
117 | Rares Vadana / Tea Neculae | Romania |
119 | Rostyslav Ridnyy / Zlata Zasenko | Ukraine |
120 | Nikolaos Karoglou / Polyvia Moschou | Greece |
121 | Yucheng Qiu / Lizhen Cong | China |
122 | Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkeviciute | Lithuania |
123 | Philipp Vovk / Angelina Gensrich | Germany |
126 | Savely Dobriakov / Varvara Rudentsova | Russia |
127 | Kailang Feng / Xintong Ji | China |
128 | Ye Yang / Ziqi Lin | China |
130 | Andreas Lepiste / Sofia Dzevulskaja | Estonia |
131 | Yu Hsiang Lan / Jie Yu Chao | Chinese Taipei |
133 | Vladislav Dementeev / Sofia Alexeeva | Russia |
134 | Mattia Cicchetti / Giada Antonelli | Italy |
138 | Nojus Rascius / Vaiva Paulauskaite | Lithuania |
139 | Andrei Virgil Aleca / Bianca Andrada Stoica | Romania |
141 | Maik Zimmer / Adeline Kastalion | Germany |
142 | Robert Veide / Amanda Rebeca Padar | Estonia |
143 | Chen Zhao / Zhonghan Jin | China |
144 | Egor Perepelitsyn / Maria Barykina | Russia |
148 | Mattia Zenzola / Desiree Pietrantonio | Italy |
149 | Kam Ho Sin / Jerry Lee | Hong Kong |
151 | Dmitry Petrakov / Ekaterina Novikova | Russia |
152 | Artemijs Plakitins / Daria Malysheva | Latvia |
153 | Yigit Alemdaroglu / Nehir Polat | Turkey |
154 | Danila Zhuravlev / Daria Titkova | Russia |
156 | Cristian Josan / Ectaerina Pripa | Moldova |
157 | Aikaz Margaryan / Irina Kuklina | Russia |
158 | Lev Malgin / Polina Slinkova | Russia |
159 | Akos Hartlein / Greta Eva Farkas | Hungary |
161 | Ivan Prakhau / Katsiaryna Satskevich | Belarus |
162 | Mihai Ungureanu / Madalina Cecoi | Moldova |
164 | Roman Stradetskiy / Mariia Symaka | Ukraine |