GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 | ≡ |
WDSF Open Senior II Standard
Last updated: 10/Aug/2018, 11:51
Qualified Couples to 2nd round (144 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Ming Zhang / Yao Zhou | P.R. CHINA |
2 | Ulrich Czempinski / Andrea Bacher | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
4 | Paul Ellis / Sonya Ellis | NEW ZEALAND |
*5 | Andrey Ivanov / Anna Ivanova | RUSSIA |
6 | Lutz Benedix / Sylvia Benedix | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
8 | Andreas Malik / Christine Malik | TSC Savoy München |
10 | Carsten Spengemann / Birgit Spengemann | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
11 | Stefan Bergmann / Iris Berger | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth |
13 | Indulis Martinsons / Baiba Martinsone | LATVIA |
14 | Martin Zauner / Karin Zauner | AUSTRIA |
15 | Dirk Alefsen / Miriam Alefsen | TSC Savoy München |
18 | Armin Balk / Anja Frieling-Rapp | TOPTC Rot-Gold Schwäbisch Hall |
19 | Urmas Saetalu / Triinu Saetalu | ESTONIA |
*20 | Pawel Kowalczyk / Anita Lis-Kowalczyk | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
21 | Massimo Cordiano / Marzia Giuliani | ITALY |
22 | Franco Costantini / Maria Cristina Fiaschi | ITALY |
23 | Bernhard Baldauf / Barbara Baldauf | AUSTRIA |
24 | Kwok Wai Wu / Ria Jaspers | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
25 | Marko Wessel / Angela Wessel | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde |
28 | Luis Pacha / Maribel Gordon | SPAIN |
29 | Kai Li / Wei Zhang | P.R. CHINA |
30 | David Spence / Denise Riley-Spence | CANADA |
31 | Milan Jandejsek / Jana Pavlova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
32 | Rüdiger Herrmann / Barbara Herrmann | TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896 |
*34 | Ronny Romijn / Anne Romijn-Briene | NETHERLANDS |
38 | Eric Staedler / Franziska Staedler | SWITZERLAND |
40 | Ingo Carstens / Sandra Schneider | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
41 | Henry Hatakka / Terhi Virkki-Hatakka | FINLAND |
44 | Harald Hümpfer / Ursula Hümpfer | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
45 | Michael Albrecht / Martina Albrecht-Jung | TSA d. SV Triangel |
46 | Vladislav Fedyushin / Natalia Perunova | RUSSIA |
47 | Jürg Briner / Katharina Egli | SWITZERLAND |
*48 | Ivo Simacek / Katerina Bendova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
50 | Mathias Heuberger / Christina Heuberger | TSA d. SV Triangel |
51 | Francesco Barbieri / Monica Bianchin | ITALY |
52 | Igor Pavlychev / Svetlana Pavlycheva | RUSSIA |
53 | Eckehard Kahl / Anne Kahl | TSC Mondial Köln |
55 | Bernward Kett / Christine Kett | ATK Suebia Stuttgart |
56 | Francesco Bertoncini / Lucia Bianchi | ITALY |
61 | Bernd Kaufhold / Anja Kaufhold | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
*64 | Roderik Mennens / Ruth Van de Moesdijk | NETHERLANDS |
66 | Joachim Grau / Andrea Brigitte Keutschegger-Jäschke | TSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt |
67 | Stefan Lehr / Dr. Nora Falke | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
68 | Markus Tenzer / Cornelia Tenzer | TSC Blau-Weiß Lüdenscheid |
69 | Stephan Duhl / Susanne Kribelbauer-Duhl | RRC Homburg |
72 | Michael Schuetz / Petra Schuetz | AUSTRIA |
75 | Jaroslaw Mielcarek / Hanna Mielcarek | POLAND |
77 | Thomas Leinhäupl / Ingrid Greck | TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg |
80 | Massimo Onorati / Iva Piani | ITALY |
81 | Dongsheng Li / Suet Fun Christina Yu | P.R. CHINA |
82 | Ulrich Kyas / Birgit Spletzer-Kyas | VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen |
83 | Burkhard Wagener / Dr. Binja Svea Rassner | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
85 | Thorsten Baßfeld / Dr. Susanne Huschens | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
87 | Philippe Quinet / Patricia Lauble Quinet | FRANCE |
88 | Troiano Giaccoli / Susanne Giaccoli | Tanzclub Konstanz |
89 | Cor van Beurden / Cindy van Beurden | NETHERLANDS |
91 | Erhardt Korf / Monica Korf | SOUTH AFRICA |
*94 | Alessandro Battistella / Sabrina Tranfo | ITALY |
96 | Thomas Scherner / Manuela Beuerbach | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
97 | Massimiliano Palumbo / Catja Falanga | ITALY |
99 | Marek Fuchs / Dorit Fuchs | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
102 | Ulrich Spanka / Jekaterina Spanka | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
103 | Libor Blazek / Dana Zelezna | CZECH REPUBLIC |
105 | Andrea Tonolo / Stefania De Rossi | ITALY |
106 | Ales Kaspar / Michaela Sofkova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
107 | Dr. Mario Müller-Frahm / Michaela Frahm | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
108 | Michael Haul / Larissa Haul | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
*109 | Massimo Peverero / Francesca Iannoni | ITALY |
111 | Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier / Verena Rhiemeier | TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport |
112 | Artur Mitterer / Petra Mitterer | TSC Savoy München |
113 | Markus Mengelkamp / Angela Colditz | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
114 | Stefan Mezera / Sonja Mezera | AUSTRIA |
115 | Eric Austin / Yanina Kisler | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
117 | Rainer Griesbaum / Andrea Griesbaum | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
119 | Dr. Arno Kalkuhl / Andrea Kalkuhl | TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
125 | Pierpaolo Zedda / Serena Coralli | ITALY |
126 | Martin Friederici / Ludmilla Schmunk-Friederici | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
141 | Dr. Wolfgang Kesseler / Noemi Mark | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
142 | Stefan Meyer / Renate Matuschka | TSA d. FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee |
144 | Knut Möller / Iris Möller | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
145 | Masayuki Imai / Yuka Imai | JAPAN |
146 | Maurice Poli / Cathie Seebauer | FRANCE |
147 | Marc Van Breda / Anita Bosmans | BELGIUM |
149 | Norbert Pohlen / Martina Pohlen | TSC Mönchengladbach |
150 | Johann Baptist Edbauer / Sabine Edbauer | TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen |
153 | Zbigniew Rybarczyk / Anke Schmidt | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
154 | Franco Rodeschini / Stefania Messa | ITALY |
156 | Andreas Haertwig / Heike Gielen-Haertwig | TSG Leverkusen |
157 | Frank Garnath / Kirstin Tietgens | TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
160 | Oleg Eskov / Julia Mikhina | RUSSIA |
161 | Piotr Misztal / Monika Misztal | POLAND |
163 | Thomas Busta / Manuela Busta | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
164 | Othmar König / Ruth König | TSC Mondial Köln |
165 | Frank Pfersich / Andrea Pfersich | Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
167 | Lorenzo Capricorni / Marica Nicolini | ITALY |
169 | Robert Postma / Renate Postma | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
170 | Gerhard Pfünder / Dr. Elke Meißner | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
171 | Seiichi Ishikawa / Michiko Ishikawa | JAPAN |
172 | Jörn Rusch / Carola Rusch | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
175 | Stefan Isenecker / Diane Mongellaz | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
176 | Prof. Dr. Aria Baniahmad / Dr. Yvonne Böhme | TC Kristall Jena |
177 | Christian Karau / Anette Karau | TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main |
179 | Frank Müller / Christine Müller | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
180 | Jing Yi / Cuihong Qu | P.R. CHINA |
182 | Dirk Pape / Martina Glosemeyer | Die Residenz Münster |
183 | Rainer Schramm / Marion Schramm | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
184 | Benno von der Ohe / Maren von der Ohe | TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
185 | Achim Hobl / Kerstin Hahn | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
186 | Wanling Yang / Qianping Zhong | P.R. CHINA |
191 | Stefan Holz / Valentina Holz | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
192 | Dr. Jürgen Flimm / Christine Flimm | SSV Neuhaus |
194 | Domenico Mazzaglia / Giuseppina Borgonovo | ITALY |
196 | Donato Acampora / Lorena Mancini | ITALY |
198 | Alexandr Markov / Galina Markova | RUSSIA |
200 | Jürgen Weibert / Olga Weibert | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
201 | Andreas Manke / Tanja Wicke-Buschmann | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
202 | Holger Sander / Ursula Christa Sander | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
205 | Luca Dottori / Marina Morgantini | ITALY |
207 | Hartmut Neeß / Bettina Neeß | Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg |
208 | Jens Pursche / Roswitha Pursche | TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
212 | Michele Mascia / Ilenia Santoro | ITALY |
213 | Achim Stegemann / Heike Stegemann | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
215 | Giuseppe Trappolini / Roberta Alessi | ITALY |
216 | Ralf Heinrichs / Cornelia Fank | TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
219 | Jianjun Zhang / Guan Li | P.R. CHINA |
220 | Jürgen Buttkus / Birgit Buttkus | 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
*225 | Luca Viel / Cinzia Piccin | ITALY |
226 | Rudi Stern / Heidi Stern | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
227 | Ulf Nagel / Doris Nagel | TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg |
228 | Lukas Povolny / Katerina Novakova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
230 | Ulrich Exinger / Monika Exinger | Tanzsportclub Pocking |
231 | Vesa Karhunen / Ritva Karhunen | FINLAND |
235 | Jaroslaw Krainski / Anna Krainska | POLAND |
238 | Thomas Ledebuhr / Ivonne Pool | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
239 | Haiyang Qin / Xiaoling Wen | P.R. CHINA |
243 | Alexander Engel / Marina Engel | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
244 | Ingo Bauer / Sandra Fürsattel | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
245 | Peter Schmiel / Sibylle Hänchen | Askania - TSC Berlin |
246 | Jos Hoogstra / Miranda Hoogstra | NETHERLANDS |
248 | Oliver Dräger / Andrea Simon-Dräger | Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt |
249 | Jürgen Röder / Christine Röder | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
253 | Guido Schubert / Birte Schubert | TC Blau-Gold Solingen |
254 | Dr. Ludwig Benes / Dr. Stefanie Hagner-Benes | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
*255 | Angelo Iacovissi / Cinzia Restante | ITALY |