GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 | ≡ |
WDSF Open Senior II Standard
Last updated: 11/Aug/2018, 10:56
Qualified Couples to 4th round (98 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Ming Zhang / Yao Zhou | P.R. CHINA |
*5 | Andrey Ivanov / Anna Ivanova | RUSSIA |
6 | Lutz Benedix / Sylvia Benedix | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
10 | Carsten Spengemann / Birgit Spengemann | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
**12 | Rene Ewals / Ymke Lemmens | NETHERLANDS |
13 | Indulis Martinsons / Baiba Martinsone | LATVIA |
15 | Dirk Alefsen / Miriam Alefsen | TSC Savoy München |
18 | Armin Balk / Anja Frieling-Rapp | TOPTC Rot-Gold Schwäbisch Hall |
*20 | Pawel Kowalczyk / Anita Lis-Kowalczyk | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
**27 | Armando Nespoli / Natalia Gualandris | ITALY |
28 | Luis Pacha / Maribel Gordon | SPAIN |
29 | Kai Li / Wei Zhang | P.R. CHINA |
31 | Milan Jandejsek / Jana Pavlova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
*34 | Ronny Romijn / Anne Romijn-Briene | NETHERLANDS |
41 | Henry Hatakka / Terhi Virkki-Hatakka | FINLAND |
**42 | Pierre Payen / Isabelle Reyjal | FRANCE |
44 | Harald Hümpfer / Ursula Hümpfer | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
46 | Vladislav Fedyushin / Natalia Perunova | RUSSIA |
47 | Jürg Briner / Katharina Egli | SWITZERLAND |
*48 | Ivo Simacek / Katerina Bendova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
**49 | Nikolay Cheremisin / Ekaterina Dukhovskaya | RUSSIA |
53 | Eckehard Kahl / Anne Kahl | TSC Mondial Köln |
56 | Francesco Bertoncini / Lucia Bianchi | ITALY |
**57 | Juha Rautio / Paivi Rautio | FINLAND |
61 | Bernd Kaufhold / Anja Kaufhold | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
*64 | Roderik Mennens / Ruth Van de Moesdijk | NETHERLANDS |
**71 | Vittorio Bramati / Silvia Martorelli | ITALY |
75 | Jaroslaw Mielcarek / Hanna Mielcarek | POLAND |
77 | Thomas Leinhäupl / Ingrid Greck | TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg |
**79 | Wolfgang Tauscher / Susanne Scheuböck | TSC Savoy München |
80 | Massimo Onorati / Iva Piani | ITALY |
**86 | Slawek Lukawczyk / Janine-Nicole Desai | ENGLAND |
87 | Philippe Quinet / Patricia Lauble Quinet | FRANCE |
*94 | Alessandro Battistella / Sabrina Tranfo | ITALY |
97 | Massimiliano Palumbo / Catja Falanga | ITALY |
99 | Marek Fuchs / Dorit Fuchs | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
**101 | Massimiliano Ferrini / Elisabetta Galilei | ITALY |
102 | Ulrich Spanka / Jekaterina Spanka | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
105 | Andrea Tonolo / Stefania De Rossi | ITALY |
106 | Ales Kaspar / Michaela Sofkova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
107 | Dr. Mario Müller-Frahm / Michaela Frahm | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
108 | Michael Haul / Larissa Haul | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
*109 | Massimo Peverero / Francesca Iannoni | ITALY |
112 | Artur Mitterer / Petra Mitterer | TSC Savoy München |
**116 | Antonino Arena / Elga Farnesi | ITALY |
**122 | René Seyboth / Heike Seyboth | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
**123 | Dr. Wolfgang Lauer / Michaela Rothländer | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
125 | Pierpaolo Zedda / Serena Coralli | ITALY |
**143 | Alan Sivieri / Monica Rainieri | ITALY |
144 | Knut Möller / Iris Möller | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
145 | Masayuki Imai / Yuka Imai | JAPAN |
153 | Zbigniew Rybarczyk / Anke Schmidt | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
154 | Franco Rodeschini / Stefania Messa | ITALY |
157 | Frank Garnath / Kirstin Tietgens | TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
**158 | Peter Pfeiffer / Miriam Pfeiffer | Braunschweig Dance Company |
160 | Oleg Eskov / Julia Mikhina | RUSSIA |
161 | Piotr Misztal / Monika Misztal | POLAND |
163 | Thomas Busta / Manuela Busta | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
164 | Othmar König / Ruth König | TSC Mondial Köln |
**166 | Ralf Lämmermaier / Stella Lämmermaier | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
167 | Lorenzo Capricorni / Marica Nicolini | ITALY |
170 | Gerhard Pfünder / Dr. Elke Meißner | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
171 | Seiichi Ishikawa / Michiko Ishikawa | JAPAN |
**173 | Bernhard Fuss / Sonja Fuss | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
175 | Stefan Isenecker / Diane Mongellaz | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
176 | Prof. Dr. Aria Baniahmad / Dr. Yvonne Böhme | TC Kristall Jena |
180 | Jing Yi / Cuihong Qu | P.R. CHINA |
**181 | Christian Holderried / Daniela Säurle-Holderried | Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
185 | Achim Hobl / Kerstin Hahn | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
186 | Wanling Yang / Qianping Zhong | P.R. CHINA |
**188 | Dr. Konstantin Maletz / Corina Maletz | Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
192 | Dr. Jürgen Flimm / Christine Flimm | SSV Neuhaus |
194 | Domenico Mazzaglia / Giuseppina Borgonovo | ITALY |
**195 | Wei Wei / Cheuk Lai Choi | P.R. CHINA |
196 | Donato Acampora / Lorena Mancini | ITALY |
198 | Alexandr Markov / Galina Markova | RUSSIA |
200 | Jürgen Weibert / Olga Weibert | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
**203 | Robrecht Krikilion / Nadia Schepens | BELGIUM |
205 | Luca Dottori / Marina Morgantini | ITALY |
**210 | Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
212 | Michele Mascia / Ilenia Santoro | ITALY |
213 | Achim Stegemann / Heike Stegemann | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
215 | Giuseppe Trappolini / Roberta Alessi | ITALY |
**218 | Gert Faustmann / Alexandra Kley | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
219 | Jianjun Zhang / Guan Li | P.R. CHINA |
220 | Jürgen Buttkus / Birgit Buttkus | 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
*225 | Luca Viel / Cinzia Piccin | ITALY |
226 | Rudi Stern / Heidi Stern | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
228 | Lukas Povolny / Katerina Novakova | CZECH REPUBLIC |
**232 | Evgeny Olkov / Marina Belyaeva | RUSSIA |
235 | Jaroslaw Krainski / Anna Krainska | POLAND |
239 | Haiyang Qin / Xiaoling Wen | P.R. CHINA |
243 | Alexander Engel / Marina Engel | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
244 | Ingo Bauer / Sandra Fürsattel | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
245 | Peter Schmiel / Sibylle Hänchen | Askania - TSC Berlin |
**247 | Stefano Santucci / Verusca Pallini | ITALY |
248 | Oliver Dräger / Andrea Simon-Dräger | Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt |
*255 | Angelo Iacovissi / Cinzia Restante | ITALY |