GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 | ≡ |
WDSF Open Youth Standard
Last updated: 07/Aug/2018, 16:02
Qualified Couples to 3rd round (48 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
*6 | Vladislav Untu / Polina Baryshnikova | Moldova |
7 | Egor Ionel / Rita Schumichin | Germany |
13 | Nikita Kolotukhin / Elizaveta Dobriakova | Russia |
*15 | Semen Ezhov / Marianna Butuzova | Montenegro |
*21 | Mykhailo Benivskyi / Daiana Bondar | Ukraine |
*24 | Ivan Reshetnikov / Elizaveta Kharinova | Russia |
26 | Artem Esayan / Anna Kormyshenkova | Russia |
29 | Tao Xu / Chenmeng Fan | China |
*33 | Ilia Rotar / Silvia Susanne Barjabin | Estonia |
40 | Haoning Yang / Hanyu Sha | China |
*43 | Gedvinas Meskauskas / Ugne Bliujute | Lithuania |
45 | Danila Mazur / Anastasia Polonskaya | Russia |
48 | Daniil Pisankin / Arina Marukhina | Russia |
49 | Egor Nikolaev / Aleksandra Raskatova | Russia |
*50 | Kacper Greczynski / Natalia Dabrowska | Poland |
58 | Dawid Kurzawa / Kamilla Anuszkiewicz | Poland |
60 | Tudor Gabriel Andrei / Nikita Loew Kristensen | Denmark |
*61 | Denes Ferenc Szalai / Petra Balla | Hungary |
64 | Vladislav Stepanov / Victoria Pak | Russia |
67 | Danila Sitovs / Violetta Levchenko | Latvia |
*70 | Glenn-Richard Boyce / Caroly Janes | England |
71 | Vladislav Kozhevnikov / Eleonora Metelitsa | Russia |
76 | Zi Wang / Yuchen Wang | China |
77 | Kazuhiro Ishigaki / Honami Miki | Japan |
*81 | Iakov Predko / Polina Astakhova | Russia |
84 | Igor Vaniukov / Maria Izotova | Russia |
88 | Kirill Morgachev / Taisia Kuzina | Russia |
*90 | German Pugachev / Ariadna Tishova | Russia |
92 | Aleksey Bessonov / Evgenia Kolmagorova | Russia |
*94 | Daniil Patokin / Ksenia Promzeleva | Russia |
98 | Tim Fleischer / Cynthia Gardellini | Germany |
*99 | Gabriel Korpas / Vanessa Murajdova | Slovakia |
103 | Vladislav Zhigarev / Diana Epeykina | Russia |
107 | Ciprian Marita / Oana Bumba | Romania |
109 | Sergey Bykovsky / Uliana Zhukova | Russia |
115 | Nikita Laba / Marina Makarenko | Russia |
117 | Kaspar Kaldaru / Agneta Pukk | Estonia |
122 | Yaoji Li / Yuhan Huang | China |
*127 | Ilya Gasanov / Liudmila Raevskaya | Russia |
128 | Mathias Nyborg / Sandra Thrane Kruse Andreasen | Denmark |
132 | Jakub Bruck / Anna Riebauerova | Czech Republic |
*136 | Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru | Moldova |
138 | Daniel Müller / Anna Gommer | Germany |
*145 | Dmitry Chelpanov / Yana Masharova | Russia |
147 | Kosei Sotome / Eika Sotome | Japan |
152 | Mateusz Tajak / Julia Surys | Poland |
154 | Roman Yunkind / Sofia Glotova | Kazakhstan |
156 | Nikita Korzun / Maria Rozhkova | Russia |