GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 WDSF Open Senior I Latin |
≡ |
Competition listing
Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 46 | Osadchy, Georgy / Nikolaeva, Tatiana | RUSSIA |
2. | 36 | Abbatangelo, Umberto / Indriolo, Luna | ITALY |
3. | 55 | Perez Raventos, Gerard / Krejcirova, Eva | SPAIN |
4. | 16 | Madel, Ingo / Witzsche, Rosina | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
5. | 6 | Heyden, Erik / Luckow, Julia | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
6. | 26 | Viciana Lopez, Ruben / Moya, Eva | SPAIN |
4th round | |||
7. | 19 | Guijarro, Stephane / Meunier, Jennifer | FRANCE |
8. | 41 | Lopez Ruiz, Manuel / Veiga Dominguez, Beatriz | SPAIN |
9. | 54 | Appetito, Emanuele / Proietti Pesci, Debora | ITALY |
10. | 56 | Marolt, Andrej / Vrhovnik, Nina | SLOVENIA |
11. | 10 | Aelterman, Julian / Buczek, Magdalena | POLAND |
12. | 48 | Laatta, Jari / Lahti, Vilma | FINLAND |
3rd round | |||
13.- 14. | 47 | Longuet, Gwenael / Deplano, Laetitia | FRANCE |
13.- 14. | 67 | Valcuha, David / Capkova, Michaela | CZECH REPUBLIC |
15. | 9 | Di Domenico, Fabio / Basile Giannini, Adriana | ITALY |
16. | 45 | Beranek, Jan / Berankova, Pavla | CZECH REPUBLIC |
17. | 62 | Nevrla, Lubos / Kastovska, Jana | CZECH REPUBLIC |
18. | 58 | Saponaro, Antonio / Morra, Marta | ITALY |
19.- 20. | 3 | Dufek, Milan / Motlova, Romana | CZECH REPUBLIC |
19.- 20. | 18 | Iacono, Giovanni / Caputo, Filomena | ITALY |
21. | 2 | Calvo Plana, Santiago / Pershina, Anna | TTC München |
22. | 35 | Zaminer, Jan / Brisam-Zaminer, Muna | Die Residenz Münster |
23. | 20 | Wei, Bin / Cen, Anjie | P.R. CHINA |
24. | 1 | Durchanek, Stanislav / Sebkova, Katerina | CZECH REPUBLIC |
2nd round | |||
25. | 17 | Fischer, Dominik / Fischer, Heike | ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg |
26.- 27. | 4 | Afelbo, Carmine / Monteleone, Luisa | ITALY |
26.- 27. | 49 | Pakhomchik, Anton / Aleshina, Margarita | RUSSIA |
28. | 57 | Dragnea, Mihai Sabin / Dragnea, Andreea Carmen | ROMANIA |
29. | 65 | Tlapak, Daniel / Hudikova, Edita | CZECH REPUBLIC |
30. | 66 | Niemann, Patrick / Cancino, Sandra | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
31.- 32. | 33 | Maskalans, Juris / Maskalane, Agnese | LATVIA |
31.- 32. | 59 | Klima, Daniel / Psenickova, Radka | CZECH REPUBLIC |
33. | 23 | Deaks, Kalvis / Deaka, Dina | LATVIA |
34. | 15 | Locher, Felix / Nater, Silvia | SWITZERLAND |
35.- 36. | 7 | Nishida, Yuske / Nishida, Tomoko | JAPAN |
35.- 36. | 39 | Friedrich, Elmar / Trittmacher, Vanessa | TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg |
37.- 39. | 8 | Tregubov, Evgeny / Tregubova, Irina | RUSSIA |
37.- 39. | 28 | Brosch, Oliver / Zhou, Min | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
37.- 39. | 50 | Emrich, Adrien / Rehm, Nadja | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
40. | 12 | Göttlinger, Stefan / Göttlinger, Melanie | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
41.- 42. | 27 | Liska, Petr / Firtova, Iveta | CZECH REPUBLIC |
41.- 42. | 29 | Möller, Thomas / Komnick, Christine | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
43. | 51 | Vogelgesang, Jens / Vogelgesang, Franziska | TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
44. | 44 | Urban, Andreas / Urban, Nadine | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
45. | 24 | Stach, Andreas / Stach, Nina | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
46.- 47. | 14 | Riad, Markus / Glushkova, Lyudmila | TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
46.- 47. | 37 | Chaunin, Semyon / Lankina, Natalia | CYPRUS |
48. | 5 | Richoz, Pierre-Yves / Etter, Audrey | SWITZERLAND |
1st round | |||
49. | 53 | Günther, Robert / Pilch, Iwona | Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin |
50. | 11 | Langer, Sven / Suprun, Ganna | Tanzsportclub Balance Berlin |
51.- 52. | 21 | Shabalin, Pavlo / Teseo, Yvonne | TTC München |
51.- 52. | 43 | Klopfer, Bernd / Klopfer, Inken | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
53.- 54. | 22 | Tommy, Vlayen / Natascha, Vermeersch | BELGIUM |
53.- 54. | 61 | Weber, Frank / Pellkofer, Melanie | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
55. | 25 | Belchnerowski, Martin / Belchnerowski, Agnes | TSK Sankt Augustin |
56. | 40 | Korndörfer, Christian / Lindt, Jessica | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
57. | 64 | Kober, Wolfgang / Melnychenko, Nataliya | AUSTRIA |
58.- 59. | 60 | Gaziano, Flavio / Karina, Tatiana | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
58.- 59. | 63 | Verbossen, Ron / Verbossen- van den Broek, Marieke | NETHERLANDS |
60. | 52 | Kruse, Andreas / Kruse, Monika | UTC Münster |
61. | 31 | Günthner, Udo / Augst, Sandra Viktoria | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
62. | 30 | Amitrano, Sandro / Raspino, Gabriella | ITALY |