16/Aug/2019 - AMLA - GOC Adult A Latin
Startlist

Last updated: 14/Aug/2019, 11:44

No. Couples Country
  601   Ryan, Liam / Mays, Shantel UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  602   Wei, Bin / Cen, Anjie P.R. CHINA
  603   Sun, Yuzhuo / Yuan, Chenyi P.R. CHINA
  604   Bläsing, Ralf / Bernhardt, Sarina TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport
  605   Li, Haoyang / Li, Qulei P.R. CHINA
  606   Schmidbauer, Philipp / Griesbaum, Luisa TTC München
  607   Wang, Yufeng / Liu, Shuyan P.R. China
  608   Marolt, Andrej / Vrhovnik, Nina SLOVENIA
  609   Foresti, Carmelo / Italiano, Angelica MALTA
  610   Brynko, Danyil / Yakusheva, Daria UKRAINE
  611   Ferrando, Pierre-jean / Gomez, Maeva FRANCE
  612   Guerreiro, Goncalo / Ferraz, Ana PORTUGAL
  613   Pelykh, Denys / Volosheniuk, Oleksandra UKRAINE
  614   Leontiev, Andrey / Tulchinskaya, Agata RUSSIA
  615   Nesterov, Anatoly / Nikulina, Elena RUSSIA
  616   Senin, Mikita / Mühlig, Michele Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
  617   Zhou, Chen / Liu, Mingzhuo P.R. CHINA
  618   Lauerer, Ulrich / Scheid, Christina Jana Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
  619   Schweiger, Kai / Ziaja, Julia TTC Erlangen
  620   Sun, Yuncen / Wang, Xueqing P.R. CHINA
  621   Hädicke, Steve / Adam, Antonia TSC Excelsior Dresden
  622   Krüger, Alex / Lax, Fabien Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
  623   Krutyak, Yaroslav / Fomenko, Ulyana UKRAINE
  624   Cao, Guangpeng / Li, Shujie P.R. CHINA
  625   Chen, Yupeng / Yan, Yu P.R. CHINA
  627   Los, Nazar / Dukalska, Olena UKRAINE
  628   Bacani, Dovano / Lam, Pak Yi HONG KONG
  629   Wu, Yusen / Gao, Han P.R. CHINA
  630   Luan, Haojun / Hua, Wenxuan P.R. CHINA
  631   Wang, Ying / Du, Jiaze P.R. CHINA
  632   Tam, Ka Pan / Vong, Weng Lam MACAO
  633   Ilasi, Andrei / Radasanu, Amalia ROMANIA
  634   Tian, Jinyang / Feng, Jiao P.R. CHINA
  635   Repovs, Daniel / Hofmeier, Lena Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg
  636   Chen, Ming / Li, Mengfei P.R. CHINA
  637   Wang, Yichi / Xu, Lisha P.R. CHINA
  638   Oliveira, Jose / Venancio, Margarida PORTUGAL
  639   Li, Heng / Zhou, Ling P.R. CHINA
  640   Khan, Kevin / Cheban, Anna TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
  641   Gillich, Alexander / Klopf, Lisa TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
  642   Bernoon, Pierre / Messina, Nina Casino Club Cannstatt
  644   Kirrane, Donovan / Kelly, Hannah IRELAND
  645   Xiao, Yibo / Ma, Rong P.R. CHINA
  646   Nguyen, Tuan Phong / Ngo Tran, Hoai Thu VIETNAM
  647   Schmidling, Ralf / Riehle, Katja TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
  648   Gruita, Alex-Darius / Buzuleac, Bianca ROMANIA
  649   Pereira, Diogo / Antunes, Ana Margarida PORTUGAL
  650   Mion, Mirko / Mion, Giada ITALY
  651   Neukamp, Martin / Sabisch, Lena TTC Rot-Gold Köln
  652   Bloshenko, Vladyslav / Bedan, Karyna UKRAINE
  653   Boonlerd, Patdanai / Kaewpluk, Manchusa THAILAND
  654   Papageorgiou, Christopher / Schneider, Janina TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
  655   Tiemann, Bastian / Möller, Anika Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  656   Kim, Mueng Soo / Park, So Yoen REP. KOREA SOUTH
  658   Wu, Fengrui / Wu, Xinting P.R. CHINA
  659   Kaps, Jonas / Hentschel, Lena TTC München
  660   Yang, Shuhan / Huang, Xin P.R. CHINA
  661   Piastek, Jakub / Sitarova, Julie CZECH REPUBLIC
  662   Cai, Jiawei / Wang, Yafei P.R. CHINA
  663   Zhu, Yingzhou / Fan, Hongming P.R. CHINA
  665   Chirpac, Alin-Emanuel / Chirpac, Madalina-Emanuela MOLDOVA
  666   Tavares, Antonio / Lourenco Carrondo, Mariana PORTUGAL
  667   Synek, Martin / Srejmova, Adriana CZECH REPUBLIC
  668   Li, Ran / Han, Qiuming P.R. CHINA
  669   Wan, Zijian / Lin, Wenzhe P.R. CHINA
  670   Novokhatko, Artur / Yefimova, Alina UKRAINE
  671   Yang, Gang / Cui, Xueqing P.R. CHINA
  672   Yang, Yang / Cao, Yuge P.R. CHINA
  673   Pastuchow, Pawel / Hof, Sandra Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
  674   Zandona', Yago / Palladino, Alessandra ITALY
  675   Zhang, Zhenbang / Feng, Shijia P.R. CHINA
  677   Chen, Zhaohui / Si, Ruohan P.R. CHINA
  678   Wang, Jinrunpei / Wang, Yijin P.R. CHINA
  679   An, Bang / Pan, Feiyang P.R. CHINA
  680   Lin, Daxin / Li, Jiaying P.R. CHINA
  681   Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Shulima, Oleksandra UKRAINE
  682   Chen, Yunpeng / Yang, Mingli P.R. CHINA
  683   Zhu, Yuhao / Zhao, Yuan P.R. CHINA
  684   Bigarani, Iacopo / Dell'Amico, Viola ITALY
  685   Sardari, Dumitru / Lungu, Felicia MOLDOVA
  686   Ebihara, Ryuta / Yusa, Miyuko JAPAN
  687   Zhang, Yupeng / Cui, Yifan P.R. CHINA
  688   Gao, Yuan / Gao, Ningning P.R. CHINA
  689   Lavrukhin, Daniel / Boyle, Amy IRELAND
  690   Eichbauer, Stefan / Grasser, Irina TSC Jeunesse Linz
  691   Naumann, Max / Freitag, Konstanze TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
  692   Holweg, Christian / Staiber, Pauline TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  693   Zhou, Hong / Liu, Yinghui P.R. CHINA
  694   Bäuerle, Christian / Rodriguez, Nadja TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport
  695   Wang, Tian / HE, Jieruo P.R. CHINA
  696   Peterson, Justin / Seebacher, Rebecca Shall we dance Berlin
  697   Protti, Mirko / Chiari, Giulia ITALY
  698   Cheng, Zixin / Huang, Zhixin P.R. CHINA
  699   Ding, Bo / Wang, Yang P.R. CHINA
  700   Miao, Yang / Wang, Xue P.R. China
  701   Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
  702   Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
  703   Li, Fei / Zhang, Jiannan P.R. CHINA
  704   Lazic, Uros / Kozelj, Dedee Slovenia
  705   Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
  706   Stark, Tobias / Estler, Nina TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
  707   Wang, Haoyu / Zhu, Xiaodie P.R. CHINA
  708   Leyendecker, Nik Jason / Thomke, Eileen Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn
  709   Zhang, Chenyixuan / Xie, Tian P.R. CHINA
  710   Yang, Wanjun / Li, Ruochen P.R. CHINA
  711   Lau, Hak Meng / Tan, Nok Cheng MACAO
  712   Richter, Alexander / Scherer, Sophie Braunschweig Dance Company
  713   Roth, Jens / Flaig, Kristina Tanzsportclub Solitude Kornwestheim
  714   Wang, Zihao / Ye, Yuqian P.R. CHINA
  715   Appetito, Emanuele / Proietti Pesci, Debora ITALY
  716   Rothmund, Fabio / Matheis, Julia TSA d. TV Aldingen 1898
  717   Su, Xulin / Xing, Hongge P.R. CHINA
  718   Yang, Jianjun / Ding, Yuchen P.R. CHINA
  719   Koren, Alex / Novikova, Ekaterina SLOVAKIA
  720   Spirig, Stefan / Bachmann, Lisa-Kristina SWITZERLAND
  721   Pellegrini, Davide / Lacoppola, Jennifer ITALY
  722   Hu, Changkuan / Zhong, Jing P.R. CHINA
  723   Tu, Mingsu / Jiang, Nanrong P.R. China
  724   Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  725   Wang, Changyu / Sun, Wenjie P.R. CHINA
  726   Jiao, Weiren / He, Xinru P.R. CHINA
  727   Winter, Markus / Stolz, Vivien TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
  728   Inthakun, Jettapon / Kuptawanith, Apichaya THAILAND
  729   Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  730   Petrov, Sergey / Agaurova, Varvara RUSSIA
  731   Haider, Patrick / Kaltenbock, Tanja AUSTRIA
  732   Weller, Philipp / Weimar, Daniela Casino Club Cannstatt
  733   Ma, Ziran / Duan, Yan P.R. CHINA
  734   Chen, Wenhao / Wan, Xinmei P.R. CHINA
  735   Algieri, Alessandro / Triggianese, Alessia ITALY
  736   Celea, Donaat / Vanoppen, Daisy BELGIUM
  737   Yöndemli, Jean-Pierre / Skupin, Saskia Maria TC Fohlenweide Mutterstadt
  738   Werner, Leo / Theobalt, Fabienne TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
  739   Schmidt, Maximilian / Schwarz, Marie ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg
  740   Barthel, Richard / Mindru, Madalina TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
  741   Pietrus, Sandro / Fritz, Violetta Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg
  742   Iwlew, Dimitri / Braun, Coletta TTC München
  743   Zimmermann, Dominik / Hoffmeister, Mae Lilija SWITZERLAND
  744   Berndt, Mario / Sieber, Jessica TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
  745   Brandstäter, Sebastian / Müller, Magdalena TTC München
  746   Kruglov, Semen / Khristodorova, Ekaterina RUSSIA
  747   Riehle, Stefan / Neff, Senta TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
  748   Schaz, Jürgen / Geller, Elina Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  749   Witte, Lukas / Michel, Liana-Sophia Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
  750   Vlcek, Markus / Hense, Valerie Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
  751   Yerokhin, Nikita / Muhamedagic, Ela Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
  752   Ren, Yijin / Shen, Yue P.R. CHINA
  753   Xu, Ziye / Wang, Min P.R. CHINA
  754   Li, Shule / Jiang, Xinyi P.R. CHINA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8b.