13/Aug/2019 - ARS - GOC Adult Rising Star Standard
Startlist

Last updated: Aug 13, 2019

No. Couples Country
  1   Song, Lulin / Liu, Siyi P.R. CHINA
  2   Metlicky, Jan / Kasalova, Ela CZECH REPUBLIC
  3   Xie, Ziang / Li, Jiayue P.R. CHINA
  4   Bao, Shuwei / Liu, Danrong P.R. CHINA
  5   Zhou, Shenghui / Chen, Meifei P.R. CHINA
  6   Titov, Nikita / Nikulina, Diana RUSSIA
  7   Munarini, Luca / Perretta, Chiara ITALY
  8   Kitir, Kevin / Havlik, Birgit AUSTRIA
  9   Schleicher, Alexander / Meisler, Anastasia Tanzclub Konstanz
  10   Tanahashi, Ken / Morita, Maika JAPAN
  11   Parushev, Trifon / Cauvemberg, Cassandra FRANCE
  12   Duangkaew, Issarapong / Yananun, Thanawan THAILAND
  13   Kirsa, Maxim / Sekerzhitskaya, Angelina RUSSIA
  14   Bodi, Denes / Fruzsa, Hajnalka Kata HUNGARY
  15   Winter, Markus / Stolz, Vivien TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
  16   Marchenko, Yurii / Parfenyuk, Kateryna UKRAINE
  17   Koren, Alex / Novikova, Ekaterina SLOVAKIA
  18   Erofeev, Dmitry / Erosh, Polina RUSSIA
  19   Sawicki, Jakub / Milek, Dagmara POLAND
  20   Yusupov, Tagir / Mokretsova, Julia RUSSIA
  21   Czeto, Marco / Fajnerova, Deniska SLOVAKIA
  22   Augustynowicz, Tomasz / Batyra, Katarzyna POLAND
  23   Reimer, Julius / Kalpakidis, Hanna Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
  24   Nesterov, Anatoly / Nikulina, Elena RUSSIA
  25   Shu, Ziyuan / Liang, Xinyue P.R. CHINA
  26   Li, Hongsheng / Song, Chao P.R. CHINA
  27   Leonte, Emil-Daniel / Limonova, Kristina Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  28   Song, Zhijun / Hu, Jingyi P.R. CHINA
  29   Melcher, Robert / Hermann, Christine TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
  30   Jia, Zhijie / Zhang, Dongting P.R. CHINA
  31   Schastiev, Mikhail / Diagileva, Anastasia RUSSIA
  32   Li, Heng / Zhou, Ling P.R. CHINA
  33   Vasilev, Kostadin / Scuderi, Roberta BULGARIA
  34   Guo, Xinyu / Wang, Wanqi P.R. CHINA
  35   Bruder, Mantas / Shamis, Anastasia TSC Astoria Stuttgart
  36   Kim, Dong Chan / Kim, Ga Eun REP. KOREA SOUTH
  37   Fu, Zhichao / Rao, Rao P.R. CHINA
  38   Auring, Jens Kristian / Aune, Amalie NORWAY
  39   Seo, Ho Young / Jang, HaeRan REP. KOREA SOUTH
  40   Halaktionov, Oleksii / Shadrina, Olha UKRAINE
  41   Szafranski, Jakub / Rychlica, Katarzyna POLAND
  42   Dong, Zhiquan / Ji, Na P.R. CHINA
  43   Rybalko, Danyil / Vaarvik, Juliana NORWAY
  44   Gao, Mengfan / Cao, Huiru P.R. CHINA
  45   Mieth, David / Seidenberg, Reenste Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
  46   Albrecht, Luc Broder / Maul, Luise Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
  47   Bacani, Dovano / Lam, Pak Yi HONG KONG
  48   Nedea, Adrian Florentin / Florescu, Irina Adriana ROMANIA
  49   Borisov, George / Au, Yuk Man Ada HONG KONG
  50   Zhang, Xinyuan / Jia, Yin P.R. CHINA
  51   Lisboa, Alexandre / Braga, Alexandra PORTUGAL
  52   Williams, Nick / Chan, Charmaine ENGLAND
  53   Khrushch, Andriy / Povolokina, Maryna UKRAINE
  54   Pagnozzi, Christian / Carradori, Linda ITALY
  55   Khadjeh-Nouri, Joshua / Khadjeh-Nouri, Jadzia Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt
  56   Ebihara, Ryuta / Yusa, Miyuko JAPAN
  57   Stöckl, Dominik / Weingärtner, Madeline Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  58   Kuznetsov, Kirill / Borisova, Ekaterina RUSSIA
  59   Chen, Yunpeng / Yang, Mingli P.R. CHINA
  60   Pfersich, Julian / Maximiuc, Magdalena Tanzsportclub Besigheim
  61   Rochlitz, Mathias / Rochlitz, Carina TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
  62   Zhao, Yingwei / Gu, Limeng P.R. CHINA
  63   Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann Tanzsportclub Leipzig
  64   Chelpanov, Dmitry / Izotova, Maria RUSSIA
  65   Ditauskas, Paulius / Abugelyte, Beatrice LITHUANIA
  66   Dürr, Marius / Weiß, Vanessa TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
  67   Lee, Jun Hyeok / yang, HyeJeong REP. KOREA SOUTH
  68   Yi, Fanchao / Wang, Rong P.R. CHINA
  69   Slomchinsky, Stanislav / Denisova, Elizaveta RUSSIA
  70   Wang, Yufeng / Liu, Shuyan P.R. China
  71   Aranar, Sean / Nualla, Ana PHILIPPINES
  72   Sitkin, Maxim / Karpova, Svetlana RUSSIA
  73   Kopaev, Pavel / Vaniukova, Anastasia RUSSIA
  74   Schmidt, Daniel / Klingenberg, Janina TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
  75   Dovbysh, Vladyslav / Kulychenko, Oleksandra UKRAINE
  76   Kleeberger, Kilian / Motschiedler, Jasmin Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  77   Tomecki, Karol Michal / Vlasa, Santa LITHUANIA
  78   Kleveland, Vetle / Au, Helene NORWAY
  79   Kanew, Christian / Müller, Dr. Stefanie Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz
  91   Besarab, Vitalii / Dibrivna, Valeriia UKRAINE
  92   Dong, Zhelin / Yuan, Yufen P.R. CHINA
  93   Kasilov, Volodymyr / Dreier, Yulia SWITZERLAND
  94   Kovalenko, Anton / Gladka, Anastasiya UKRAINE
  95   Li, Yanhao / Li, Chanjuna P.R. CHINA
  96   Leontiev, Andrey / Tulchinskaya, Agata RUSSIA
  97   Pugliese, Samuele / Stavale, Federica FRANCE
  98   Altmann, Johannes / Lang, Emily TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  99   Postini, Valerio / Beretta, Francesca ITALY
  100   Kravchenko, Vladlen / Smirnova, Maria KAZAKHSTAN
  101   Li, Yaoji / Huang, Yuhan P.R. CHINA
  102   Sedov, Vladislav / Lubianetska, Anna UKRAINE
  103   Lang, Thomas / Fürsattel, Alina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  104   Beliaev, Elisey / Ivanova, Ekaterina RUSSIA
  105   Zhang, Zhibo / Shao, Yawen P.R. CHINA
  106   Kang, ChangHyeon / DaHye, Lim REP. KOREA SOUTH
  107   Tam, Ka Pan / Vong, Weng Lam MACAO
  108   Bucca, Alessandro / Sofia, Maria Chiara SAN MARINO
  109   Depner, Dominik / Baier, Lea TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  110   Pecoraro, Fabio / van Erven, Nynke NETHERLANDS
  111   Michalik, Marcel / Hillenbrand, Nina TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
  112   Lunardi, Marco / Ridolfi, Sara ITALY
  113   Manni, Stefano / Manni, Tatiana ITALY
  114   Kojima, Minato / Morita, Megumi JAPAN
  115   Vece, Crhistian / Voria, Mariachiara ITALY
  116   Morczinek, Rene / Lehner, Lisa TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  117   Wang, Lixin / Wei, Jiaping P.R. CHINA
  118   Makarenko, Sergey / Makarenko, Anna RUSSIA
  119   Pavlov, Alexander / Udesen, Mie DENMARK
  120   He, Yongshen / Qiu, Pengjie P.R. CHINA
  121   Petrilli, Giulio / Salomon Gagnaire, Morgane FRANCE
  122   Fedorov, Vladimir / Kozlova, Daria RUSSIA
  123   Lazic, Uros / Kozelj, Dedee Slovenia
  124   Cujba, Andrei Emilian / Irimescu, Andreea Delia ROMANIA
  125   Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina RUSSIA
  126   Denisov, Evgeny / Vashunina, Liudmila RUSSIA
  127   Zhao, Wenhao / Zhou, Yuanyuan P.R. CHINA
  128   Yamamoto, Yoshibumi / Yamamoto, Noriko JAPAN
  129   Subczynski, Pawel / Kucharska, Aleksandra POLAND
  130   Sun, Jiale / Zhang, Xindan P.R. CHINA
  131   Rizzotto, Marco / Klonova, Alina LATVIA
  132   Sauerland, Lennart / Egyházi, Anett Braunschweiger TSC
  133   Soencksen, Tobias / Solymosi, Angelika TSK Sankt Augustin
  134   Ma, Ziran / Duan, Yan P.R. CHINA
  135   Zschäbitz, Arthur / Lange, Antonia btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
  136   Guo, Zhenyu / Zhao, Zixuan P.R. CHINA
  137   Bassetti, Simone / Lauretti, Cristina ITALY
  138   Jang, Hansan / Park, Soohyun REP. KOREA SOUTH
  139   Mugalimov, Nikolay / Avramova, Maria RUSSIA
  140   Wu, Hongbo / Lu, Wanying P.R. CHINA
  141   Sulzer, Camillo / Wigger, Eva TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
  142   Cotos, Mihai / Leyden, Stephanie AUSTRALIA
  143   Liu, Kai Sum Sam / Liu, Wan Hin HONG KONG
  144   Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  145   Buechel, David / Landolfi, Flavia SWITZERLAND
  146   Bi, Zhenglin / Chen, Lu P.R. CHINA
  147   Kariko-Toth, Tamas / Szaraz, Evelyn HUNGARY
  148   Gross, Julian / Bosch, Hannah Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
  149   Schrabback, Marc / Rahn, Delia TSA im TSV Neudorf 1913
  150   Sun, Yulong / Li, Jinming P.R. CHINA
  151   Wang, Shangyu / Ji, Wei P.R. CHINA
  152   Sharlai, Mikita / Bubenova, Ekaterina BELARUS
  153   Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
  154   Lugowski, Bartosz / Popek, Olivia POLAND
  155   Sabol, Filip / Eremenko, Anastasia CZECH REPUBLIC
  156   Pop, Cristian / Petri, Diana ROMANIA
  157   Tereshchenko, Grigory / Banshchikova, Yadviga RUSSIA
  158   Slusarski, Grzegorz / Karpinska, Paulina POLAND
  159   Espenszyt, Kewin / Stefaniak, Zofia POLAND
  160   Kruglov, Semen / Khristodorova, Ekaterina RUSSIA
  161   Milinovici, Vlad Constantin / Ghadiri, Victoria Braunschweig Dance Company
  162   Desinov, Valentin / Khusainova, Margarita RUSSIA
  163   Rubashevsky, Daniel / Rubashevsky, Anastasiya United States
  164   Savin, Daniil / Kononova, Viktoria RUSSIA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8b.