15/Aug/2019 - J1L - GOC Junior I Latin
Startlist

Last updated: 14/Aug/2019, 11:44

No. Couples Country
  1   Pineker, Daniel / Badt, Evita TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen
  2   Radecki, Filip / Radecka, Klara POLAND
  3   Martinez Ibanez, Jaime / Bukataya, Uliana SPAIN
  4   Steger, Martin / Iaciancio, Luana 1. TC Ludwigsburg
  5   Krivins, Richards / Vorobjova, Nelly LATVIA
  6   Tryggvason, Adam Breki / Hafsteinsdottir, Indiana Iris ICELAND
  7   Kalistov, Dimitrii / Albanese, Luna Maria Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
  8   Olkhovik, Andrii / Kornysheva, Karyna UKRAINE
  9   Angheluta, Lucian / Lungu, Melisa MOLDOVA
  10   Danylevskyi, Denys / Pavliuk, Yana UKRAINE
  11   Abrashev, David / Velkova, Gergana BULGARIA
  12   Zharkov, Andrei / Petrova, Anastasia RUSSIA
  13   Mazzone, Riccardo / Mitaritonna, Raffaella ITALY
  14   Stawowy, Mateusz / Silva, Sara POLAND
  15   Tereshin, Maxim / Zelikovskaya, Uliana RUSSIA
  16   Rozhkov, Andrey / Dubeiko, Polina RUSSIA
  17   Vlad, Iulian / Brewer, Aoibhin IRELAND
  18   Sumkin, Carmel / Kandelis, Daiana ISRAEL
  19   Isganaitis, Julius / Grikstaite, Guoste LITHUANIA
  20   Zhao, Yibo / Li, Jiaqi P.R. CHINA
  21   Sapojnikov, Adam / Sakharov, Yasmin ISRAEL
  22   Savchenkov, Konstantin / Sizova, Vladislava RUSSIA
  23   Scoarta, Alexandr / Ciorba, Alexandra MOLDOVA
  24   Kral, Simon / Kubikova, Julie CZECH REPUBLIC
  25   Gustiuc, Nichita / Cerches, Ariana MOLDOVA
  26   Tsanakalis, Spyros / Cantineau, Lilly FRANCE
  27   Literski, Alexander / D´Angelo, Lorena Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  28   Yeromenko, Danylo / Spinul, Yeva UKRAINE
  29   Ilievsky, Raphael / Brener, Emmi ISRAEL
  30   Andreev, Georgii / Solkarian, Elizaveta RUSSIA
  31   Stupnikov, Jan / Plaksina, Sofia ESTONIA
  32   Kulpin, Nikita / Surnakova, Sofiia RUSSIA
  33   Efremov, Ivan / Sirotina, Olga RUSSIA
  34   Raspopa, Codrin-Andrei / Pascau, Andrea-Alesia ROMANIA
  35   Kim, Artemi / Korneva, Alexandra RUSSIA
  36   Sheshurin, Mikhail / Pravdukhina, Arina RUSSIA
  37   Costea, Patrick / Gradea, Iulia ROMANIA
  38   Taran, Sandu / Rosca, Sofia MOLDOVA
  39   Prokins, Jegors / Karimova, Polina LATVIA
  40   Ponomarev, Maksim / Zemlianaya, Polina RUSSIA
  41   Pop, Bogdan / Mara, Lechintan ROMANIA
  42   Ursoi, Bogdan / Romanenco, Arina MOLDOVA
  43   Mogilevskis, Nick / Schäfer, Julia-Christin TSC Aurora Dortmund
  44   Osetrov, Matvei / Germann, Eva RUSSIA
  45   Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna UKRAINE
  46   Stepanov, Daniil / Kushteva, Veronika RUSSIA
  47   Kostenko, Timofey / Safonova, Sofia RUSSIA
  48   Kotronias, Lukas / Benedetti, Nicoletta Lucia CZECH REPUBLIC
  49   Uresachi, Vlad / Golea, Ana-Maria MOLDOVA
  50   Gruodis, Vilius / Samajauskaite, Liepa LITHUANIA
  51   Nupreichyk, Pavel / Tarasevich, Anhelina BELARUS
  52   Chen, Houwang / Zhao, Haiyu P.R. CHINA
  53   Ramos, Francisco / Goncalves, Leonor PORTUGAL
  54   Goldbergs, Armands / Golubeva, Marija LATVIA
  55   Kura, Kipras / Chizhik, Aleksandra LITHUANIA
  56   Gubin, Maksim / Perevertaylo, Diana RUSSIA
  57   Pillmann, Szabolcs / Szekeres, Lilla Sara HUNGARY
  58   Feng, Haiyang / Wang, Xinyu P.R. CHINA
  59   Shliakhtitsev, Nikita / Zhila, Tatyana RUSSIA
  60   Sitnikov, Aleksei / Salamatova, Anastassia ESTONIA
  61   Martynenko, Oleksandr / Gorbach, Mariia UKRAINE
  62   Josan, Dragos / Iacub, Melisa MOLDOVA
  63   Leimer, Hendrik / Hermann, Selina Leandra SWITZERLAND
  64   Kuchynskyi, Volodymyr / Synova, Yelyzaveta UKRAINE
  65   Sultan, Leo / Barbieri, Alessia FRANCE
  66   Polscin, Egor / Sirbu, Mirela MOLDOVA
  67   Yang, Kaibo / Li, Gaoting P.R. CHINA
  68   Volf, Richard / Dostalova, Veronika CZECH REPUBLIC
  69   Liang, Zhuhao / Xia, Xingyou P.R. CHINA
  70   Chytil, Martin / Ptackova, Katerina CZECH REPUBLIC
  71   Bajureanu, Darius / Cubreacov, Iuliana MOLDOVA
  72   Janzen, Peter / Wilhelm, Lilien TTC Erlangen
  73   Korotin, Emil / Kerde, Elenora ESTONIA
  74   Gont, Daniil / Tarnorutskyi, Janna Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  75   Nobst, Max / Mele, Lena TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
  76   Sokolov, Vladislav / Borzova, Olga RUSSIA
  77   Hoffmeister, Henri / Selyukova, Ksenia SWITZERLAND
  78   Zaharia, Razvan / Tarzianu, Ana Maria ROMANIA
  79   Mitkus, Pranas / Janciunaite, Juste LITHUANIA
  80   Kalinskyi, Danylo / Poshyvak, Marta UKRAINE
  81   Khilman, Nikita / Ryzhenkova, Sofia RUSSIA
  82   Starikov, Andrey / Gladkikh, Arina RUSSIA
  83   Forostianov, Dmytrii / Minkova, Veronika UKRAINE
  84   Ionescu, Cezar Constantin / David, Carina ROMANIA
  85   Stillante, Antonio / Campagner, Siria ITALY
  86   Georgescu, Armand / Maria Bianca, Iliescu ROMANIA
  87   Andrucsak, Krisztian Jozsef / Molnar, Petra HUNGARY
  88   Merz, Michael / Weckerle, Erika TTC Erlangen
  89   Petrea, Robert-Paul / Sofia, Chiorescu MOLDOVA
  90   Getz, Vinzent / Lenz, Sofia TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn
  91   Boden, Erwin-Michael / Boden, Emma-Nicole ROMANIA
  92   Chertovskikh, Ilia / Tiuriukhanova, Alina RUSSIA
  93   Kutscher, Richard / Feuerboether, Charlotte Elegance Potsdam
  94   Nicolaescu, Cosmin / Turcan, Erica MOLDOVA
  95   Vollmar, Julian / Bouvier, Madeleine FRANCE

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8b.