14/Aug/2019 - J2S - GOC Junior II Standard
Startlist

Last updated: 14/Aug/2019, 11:44

No. Couples Country
  1   Grevtsev, Maxim / Kriukova, Daria RUSSIA
  2   Isganaitis, Julius / Grikstaite, Guoste LITHUANIA
  3   Alfonso, Bernardo / Angela, Granato ITALY
  4   Mikalauskis, Augustas / Ptchelintzev, Sofia LITHUANIA
  5   Chen, Siqi / Duan, Ketong P.R. CHINA
  6   Polasek, Adam / Nadova, Dominika CZECH REPUBLIC
  7   Du, Shangran / Wang, Xiangyi P.R. China
  8   Yang, Kaibo / Li, Gaoting P.R. CHINA
  9   Shen, Yongkun / Ge, Qing P.R. CHINA
  10   Sant'Anna, Joao / Goncalves, Beatriz PORTUGAL
  11   Zhao, Chen / Jin, Zhonghan P.R. CHINA
  12   Fu, Zizheng / Yang, Yuchun P.R. CHINA
  13   Mitin, Yaroslav / Zaitseva, Daria RUSSIA
  14   Cignoni, Filippo / Vasiliauskaite, Evita ITALY
  15   Felcman, Matyáš / Ruzickova, Lucie CZECH REPUBLIC
  16   Dewald, Denis / Filter, Daria Amely TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
  17   Agarkov, Roman / Vavilina, Maya RUSSIA
  18   Dimants, Ernests Aksels / Pascenko, Marija LATVIA
  19   Vitsenko, Vladimir / Kim, Yekaterina KAZAKHSTAN
  20   Ungureanu, Mihai / Cecoi, Madalina MOLDOVA
  21   Chytil, Martin / Ptackova, Katerina CZECH REPUBLIC
  22   Turcheniak, Oleksandr / Yuvko, Olesia UKRAINE
  23   Sarvarov, Almaz / Safina, Adelina RUSSIA
  24   Agaurov, Egor / Vorobieva, Sofia RUSSIA
  25   Jin, Shengyu / Bai, Jingyu P.R. CHINA
  26   Parfenov, Ilia / Prikhodchenko, Sofia RUSSIA
  27   Gudovsky, Georgy / Shaymyardyanova, Kamilla AZERBAIJAN
  29   Flix Lopez, Adria / Ponte Codina, Aina SPAIN
  30   Hartlein, Akos / Farkas, Greta Eva HUNGARY
  31   Eremin, Maksim / Sherstobitova, Vera RUSSIA
  32   Labunski, Gregor / Niimann, Carmel Anette ESTONIA
  33   Huang, Lei / Chang, Shiyu P.R. CHINA
  34   Apaev, Maxim / Evstigneeva, Margarita RUSSIA
  35   Shang, Xuanming / Shi, Jindou P.R. CHINA
  36   Helmich, Viktor / Serakova, Daniela CZECH REPUBLIC
  37   Lan, Yu Hsiang / Weng, Ariel CHINESE TAIPEI
  38   Zhilenkov, Maxim / Molochnikova, Arina KAZAKHSTAN
  39   Chen, Bowen / Wang, Xinyin P.R. CHINA
  40   Golovachev, Andrey / Vodianikova, Elizaveta RUSSIA
  41   Stawowy, Mateusz / Silva, Sara POLAND
  42   Ramos, Francisco / Goncalves, Leonor PORTUGAL
  43   Wang, Zian / Zhou, Chujun P.R. CHINA
  44   Li, Yusong / Gao, Jiaxun P.R. CHINA
  45   Fleshler, Itay / Ayvazov, Neta ISRAEL
  46   Butnaru, Luca Teodor / Bidica, Julia Denisa ROMANIA
  47   Nikitin, Nikita / Moraru, Natalia MOLDOVA
  48   Alexandrin, Leonid / Matiukhina, Alena RUSSIA
  49   Ruszkowski, Tomasz / Mozdyniewicz, Julia POLAND
  50   Janzen, David / Seebacher, Julia TTC Erlangen
  51   Avershin, Egor / Feshchuk, Veronika RUSSIA
  52   Tkachenko, Danil / Lukianova, Margarita RUSSIA
  53   Kopacek, Marek / Hruba, Zuzana CZECH REPUBLIC
  54   Otsmaa, Markus Andreas / Maegi, Deisi-Ly ESTONIA
  55   Griceanii, Alexandr / Mihalas, Mihaela MOLDOVA
  56   Kurbatov, Kirill / Revel-Muroz, Alexandra RUSSIA
  57   Ponomarev, Maksim / Zemlianaya, Polina RUSSIA
  58   Kuntos, Vilem / Kabrtova, Vendula CZECH REPUBLIC
  59   Oliveira, Rodrigo / Pinto, Luna PORTUGAL
  60   Esipenok, Vladislav / Fomenko, Alexandra RUSSIA
  61   Choi, Man Hou / Cheang, Si Pui MACAO
  62   Emtsev, Valery / Seregina, Zlata RUSSIA
  63   Filin, Radomir / Siniachkina, Polina RUSSIA
  64   Zhuravlev, Danila / Titkova, Daria RUSSIA
  65   Zhao, Yibo / Li, Jiaqi P.R. CHINA
  66   Burdin, Sergey / Shakhray, Stefania RUSSIA
  67   Slepicka, Adam / Klapova, Jana CZECH REPUBLIC
  68   Pikulin, Mikhail / Hoffmeister, April Danija Dance Unlimited Zürich
  69   Chumak, Mykyta / Samchinska, Mariya UKRAINE
  70   Muntean, Denis / Hogan Stout, Nisha IRELAND
  71   Dvornik, Ilia / Dvornik, Veronika UKRAINE
  72   Prikhodko, Yonatan / Mena, Adi ISRAEL
  73   Kan, Andrey / Murzagaliyeva, Kamilla UZBEKISTAN
  74   Axt, Kai-Leo / Gossen, Madlen Bielefelder TC Metropol
  75   Rotar, Stepan / Ternovenko, Yuliia UKRAINE
  76   Gays, Ivan / Rybina, Valeriya RUSSIA
  77   Eichhorn, Nicolas Aaron / Jewdokimenko, Katharina Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
  78   Koval, Sviatoslav / Lotysh, Viktoriia UKRAINE
  79   Sychev, Nikita / Nesterova, Kristina RUSSIA
  80   Korosteljov, Saveli / Sagur, Kristiin ESTONIA
  81   Punka, Roberts / Karklina, Karina LATVIA
  82   Viakherev, Vladislav / Skalozubova, Maria RUSSIA
  83   Bohdan, Chaika / Ivaskiv, Anastasiia UKRAINE
  84   Kuptsov, Danil / Trifonova, Mariya RUSSIA
  85   Saushev, Sergey / Achapkina, Svetlana RUSSIA
  86   Dao, Yanfangsuo / Yang, Mengyao P.R. CHINA
  87   Frias, Simao / Silva, Matilde PORTUGAL
  88   Skrjabin, Lev / Pchelkina, Mirra ESTONIA
  89   Ying, Wangyu / Zhang, Siqi P.R. CHINA
  90   Shkliarskyi, Vladyslav / Abdullina, Karyna UKRAINE
  91   Bo, Yuxin / Hao, Hanyi P.R. CHINA
  92   Rodrigues, Guilherme / Coelho, Marta PORTUGAL
  93   Florian, Daniel / Kasalova, Linda CZECH REPUBLIC
  94   Cebanu, Vladimir / Pirvu, Valensia MOLDOVA
  95   Rau, Christian / Böck, Caroline Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  96   Ridnyy, Rostyslav / Zasenko, Zlata UKRAINE
  97   Turlas, Vlad / Rafa, Madalina-Diana ROMANIA
  98   Zhang, Maosen / Tai, Duoya P.R. CHINA
  99   Literski, Konstantin / Sokolow, Nicole Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  100   Ficola, Daniel / Migliorini, Giulia ITALY
  101   Burneikis, Kipras / Martinkeviciute, Barbora LITHUANIA
  102   Masaro, Edvardas / Rinkeviciute, Patricija LITHUANIA
  103   Korostelev, Matvey / Gurianova, Arina RUSSIA
  104   Kang, Xinyu / Wang, Wuyue P.R. CHINA
  105   Feng, Haiyang / Wang, Xinyu P.R. CHINA
  106   Savtsuk, Maksim / Parn, Sabine Liisa ESTONIA
  107   Bozhevsky, Grigory / Bendova, Elizaveta RUSSIA
  108   Berzins, Olegs / Berzina, Anna LATVIA
  109   Tygielski, Kajetan / Kruger, Julia POLAND
  110   Smirnov, Ivan / Jeved, Angelina CYPRUS
  111   Novikov, Valentin / Yatsenko, Viktoriia UKRAINE
  112   Unlu, Utku Ovunc / Usluel, Ada TURKEY
  113   Vaglyarov, Hristian / Petrova, Victoria BULGARIA
  114   Qiu, Jingzhe / Wang, Chenzhu P.R. CHINA
  115   Zhou, Luochen / Huang, Jingjing P.R. CHINA
  116   Guguchkin, Nikita / Leontieva, Anastasia RUSSIA
  117   Liang, Zhuhao / Xia, Xingyou P.R. CHINA
  118   Grindei, Cristian-Alessio / Avram, Oana ROMANIA
  119   Zaytsev, Mihhail / Samorukova, Sofia ESTONIA
  120   Buyel, Mikita / Moiseeva, Maria BELARUS
  121   Hoffmann, Timofej / Frei, Johanna 1. TC Ludwigsburg
  122   Klacko, Timotej / Komackova, Karolina SLOVAKIA
  123   Varkentin, Dennis / Hirschmann, Annika-Emelie TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  124   Danylevskyi, Denys / Pavliuk, Yana UKRAINE
  125   Chertovskikh, Ilia / Tiuriukhanova, Alina RUSSIA
  126   Pop, Bogdan / Mara, Lechintan ROMANIA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8b.