17/Aug/2019 - K2L - GOC Juveniles II Latin
Startlist

Last updated: 14/Aug/2019, 11:44

No. Couples Country
  1   Tkachenko, Gleb / Savran, Solomiya 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt
  2   Te, Robert / Dadon, Aleksandra RUSSIA
  3   Litvinov, Leonid / Gripich, Mariana RUSSIA
  4   Rummolo, Piero / Citi, Lorena ITALY
  5   Tryggvason, Adam Breki / Hafsteinsdottir, Indiana Iris ICELAND
  6   Rettich, Erik / Scheibel, Julia TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
  7   Cosofret, Andrei Eduard / Sandu, Ioana Ryana ROMANIA
  8   Shurashîv, Egor / Rogova, Elizaveta RUSSIA
  9   Costea, Patrick / Gradea, Iulia ROMANIA
  10   Moraru, Mathias Andrei / Hutanu, Maia ROMANIA
  11   Soyko, Konstantin / Mukhamadieva, Marselina RUSSIA
  12   Denius, Nicolas Valentin / Remmele, Xenia TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
  13   Volianiuk, Arsenii / Samoilenko, Anastasiia UKRAINE
  14   Romanov, Konstantin / Guzenko, Arina RUSSIA
  15   Jasinevicius, Lukas / Kulpina, Anastasia RUSSIA
  16   Cesnauskas, Titas / Kuraite, Lukrecija LITHUANIA
  17   Marynich, Ivan / Riabchuk, Veronika UKRAINE
  18   Mantu, Stefan / Petelca, Gabriela MOLDOVA
  19   Chumak, Yehor / Peliukh, Solomiia UKRAINE
  20   Uresachi, Vlad / Golea, Ana-Maria MOLDOVA
  21   Kurkin, Danila / Yaroshchuk, Ekaterina RUSSIA
  22   Cojocari, Sebastian / Taran, Daria MOLDOVA
  23   Vlad, Iulian / Brewer, Aoibhin IRELAND
  24   Lebedev, Semen / Konstantinova, Sofia RUSSIA
  25   Fabrici, Timeo / Janicki, Clara FRANCE
  26   Shefer, Robert / Davydova, Sofia RUSSIA
  27   Zgardan, Ovidiu / Procopi, Loredana MOLDOVA
  28   Dovydaitis, Gustas / Markeviciute, Gerda LITHUANIA
  29   Nurumov, Yaroslav / Tikhonova, Ekaterina RUSSIA
  30   Lilleberg, Kirill / Makarov, Victoria ESTONIA
  31   Patai, Patrik Ferenc / Levai, Regina Alexandra HUNGARY
  32   Neagu, Andrei / Matei, Raluca ROMANIA
  33   Stoll, Daniel / Stoll, Lidia Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  34   Ghibu, Cristian / Gustiuc, Sofia MOLDOVA
  35   Bluzmanis, Karlis / Filimonova, Marta LATVIA
  36   Zoller, Yannic / Badt, Valerie TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen
  37   Josan, Dragos / Iacub, Melisa MOLDOVA
  38   Makarov, Martin / Peik, Regina ESTONIA
  39   Ruminski, Gracjan / Wozniak, Natalia POLAND
  40   Vovk, Christian / Valeeva, Sofiia Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
  41   Holzmann, Julian / Smolska, Anna Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  42   Barry, Mika / Barry, Eyal TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim
  43   Wawrzyniak, Paul / Wawrzyniak, Victoria TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
  44   Mysiakin, Ivan / Sedova, Amina RUSSIA
  45   Neledinskiy, Dmitriy / Kablova, Aleksandra RUSSIA
  46   Zenkin, Danylo / Varava, Marta UKRAINE
  47   Zheleznov, Alexey / Mubarakshina, Milena RUSSIA
  48   Sabin, Alexandru Marian / Roibu, Iasmina Aniela Andreea ROMANIA
  49   Yeremitsa-Mavidi, Nikolas / Piskarova, Daria UKRAINE
  50   Vrednic, Dumitru / Sturzinschi, Andreea MOLDOVA
  51   Prokins, Jegors / Karimova, Polina LATVIA
  52   Ivan, Albert / Mitica, Rebeca ROMANIA
  53   Ozernoy, Andrey / Alpatova, Alexandra RUSSIA
  54   Hoffmeister, Henri / Selyukova, Ksenia SWITZERLAND
  55   Bogdanov, Philipp / Bogdanov, Seraphina Boston-Club Düsseldorf
  56   Pasquale, Angelo / Pasquale, Chiara ITALY
  57   Andreev, Georgii / Solkarian, Elizaveta RUSSIA
  58   Yudin, Maxim / Babushkina, Anastasiia RUSSIA
  59   Pereira, Jose / Martinov, Elisabeth PORTUGAL
  60   Baikalov, Stepan / Shingaleeva, Elizaveta RUSSIA
  61   Osetrov, Matvei / Germann, Eva RUSSIA
  62   Gustiuc, Nichita / Cerches, Ariana MOLDOVA
  63   Chira, Bogdan Marian / Cordea, Iulia Maria ROMANIA
  64   Radu, Raul Gabriel / Usvat, Ioana ROMANIA
  65   Taran, Sandu / Rosca, Sofia MOLDOVA
  66   Bajureanu, Darius / Cubreacov, Iuliana MOLDOVA
  67   Petrov, Nikita / Sakharova, Varvara RUSSIA
  68   Padurean, Marius Tiberiu / Stanciu, Adelina ROMANIA
  69   Shubnikov, Ivan / Ratnikova, Eva RUSSIA
  70   Kopytov, Fedor / Pavliuk, Elizaveta RUSSIA
  71   Krotmann, Anthony / Bühn, Johanna TSC Excelsior Dresden
  72   Nicolaescu, Cosmin / Turcan, Erica MOLDOVA
  73   Buzdugan, Sabin / Tomita, Rebeca ROMANIA
  74   Boden, Erwin-Michael / Boden, Emma-Nicole ROMANIA
  75   Seebacher, Maximilian / Memiac, Alexandra TTC Erlangen
  76   Iliashenko, Roman / Kustova, Anna RUSSIA
  77   Caracuian, Laurentii / Procopciuc, Emiliana MOLDOVA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8b.