15/Aug/2019 - PRS - WDSF PD Pro Super Grand Prix Standard
Startlist

Last updated: 14/Aug/2019, 19:51

No. Couples Country
  1   Serra, Alessandro / Barra, Laura ITALY
  2   Xie, Wenyang / Tang, Peiwen P.R. CHINA
  3   Wang, Xiao / Wang, Yixin P.R. CHINA
  4   Redziuk, Roman / Basiuk, Elizaveta UKRAINE
  5   Kubota, Yumiya / Tokuno, Natsumi JAPAN
*  6   Darin, Nikolay / Seredina, Natalia MOLDOVA
*  7   Guzyr, Oleksii / Ota, Rikako JAPAN
  8   Mimoto, Katsunori / Kitahata, Kaori JAPAN
  9   Kim, Hwan KuK / Lim, So Hyun REP. KOREA SOUTH
  10   Bosco, Alessandro / Bosco, Federica ITALY
  11   Sun, Zhenghao / Luo, Yawen P.R. CHINA
*  12   Motyl, Andrey / Kim, Ekaterina RUSSIA
  13   Akitani, Takahiro / Tahara, Miho JAPAN
  14   Blesak, Zdeno / Vadkerti, Henrieta SLOVAKIA
  15   Park, Dukhyoung / Lee, Youngmi REP. KOREA SOUTH
  16   Vesnovskiy, Daniil / Thorpe, Emily UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
*  17   D'Amora, Alessandro / Gorelik, Maria ITALY
  18   Fischer, Victor / Rehn, Alexandra Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
  19   Li, Lu / Guo, Qing P.R. CHINA
  20   Gao, Penghao / Liu, Jing P.R. CHINA
  21   Nagashima, Satoru / Nagashima, Asumi JAPAN
  22   Fujimi, Shoji / Fujimi, Yoshiko JAPAN
  23   Tsubouchi, Yasufumi / Tsubouchi, Miwa JAPAN
  24   Zhao, Peng / Wang, Qi P.R. CHINA
  25   Schoof, Matthias / Eilers-Schoof, Anja TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
  26   Yamazaki, Keita / Yamazaki, Minako JAPAN
  27   Turkiv, Andriy / Vysotska, Elyzaveta UKRAINE
*  28   Ilarioni, Alessandro / Sbardella, Aurora ITALY
  29   Lu, Adam / Yang, Angela CHINESE TAIPEI
  30   Zharkov, Dmitry / Kulikova, Olga RUSSIA
  31   OK, Jae-seok / Yang, Ji-Sun REP. KOREA SOUTH
  32   Drha, Michal / Drhova, Klara CZECH REPUBLIC
  33   Charoensa-ard, Nukrop / Tantiauk-kalasak, Anyarin THAILAND
  34   Skrzydlowski, Dawid / Majorczyk, Dominika POLAND
*  35   Mo, Ran / Zhou, Jie P.R. CHINA
  36   Lund, Nikolaj / Kocik, Marta DENMARK
  37   Anigo, Kodai / Anigo, Satoko JAPAN
*  38   Kim, Kihwan / Park, Ye Rang REP. KOREA SOUTH
*  39   Ternovskikh, Sergey / Afanasieva, Valeria RUSSIA
  40   Cannizzaro, Domenico / Pittalis, Valeria ITALY
  41   Pecoraro, Ciccio / Pecoraro-van Jole, Jasmijn NETHERLANDS
  42   Savynskyi, Dmytro / Savynska, Yuliia UKRAINE
  43   Jiang, Jiying / Zhao, Yuye P.R. CHINA
  44   Li, Wenlin / Chen, Xin P.R. CHINA
  45   Si, Peiyang / Zhang, Meng P.R. CHINA
  46   Huang, Qi / Gui, Shinan P.R. CHINA
  47   Su, Shuai / Jiang, Wumei P.R. CHINA
  48   Oshima, Yasushi / Oshima, Yumiko JAPAN
  49   Kim, Dongsoo / Hong, In Hwa REP. KOREA SOUTH
*  50   Smullen, Sean / Leak, Aimie IRELAND
  51   Yu, Suengwan / Park, Sunyoung REP. KOREA SOUTH
  52   Andreani, Francesco / Longarini, Francesca ITALY
  53   Kitada, Yoshiki / Kitada, Chiyo JAPAN
  54   Lee, Keumkang / Song, Sijung REP. KOREA SOUTH
  55   Lam, Hak Lun / Qin, Lu P.R. CHINA
  56   Knyaz, Vsevolod / Lyubuska, Khrystyna UKRAINE
  57   Chen, Chen / Wang, Liujing P.R. CHINA
  58   Pibull, Sarun / Pithanpuwakorn, Chanisara THAILAND
  59   Presnetsov, Victor / Nam, Vera RUSSIA
  60   Kedra, Kamil / Fron, Aleksandra POLAND
*  61   Punins, Marts / Jakobsone, Dana LATVIA
*  62   Ishihara, Masayuki / Ishihara, Rara JAPAN
*  63   Lusin, Valentin / Lusin, Renata TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
  64   Reddavide, Giuseppe / Bruno, Silvana ITALY
  65   Sciamanna, Eros / Jaglinska, Anna Angelika POLAND
  66   Helmer, Joerg / Unternbaeumen, Angela Tanzsportclub Ibbenbüren
  67   Los, Nazar / Dukalska, Olena UKRAINE

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8b.