15/Aug/2019 - S2L - WDSF Open Senior II Latin
Startlist

Last updated: 14/Aug/2019, 11:44

No. Couples Country
  1   Völker, Markus / Wolff, Wilhelmine TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
  2   Preziuso, Rosario / Liberti, Anna ITALY
  3   Seguy, Emmanuel / Sadeski, Geraldine FRANCE
  4   Heberer, Jörg / Heberer, Alexandra TSC Metropol Hofheim
  5   Bühring, Mike / Bühring, Melanie TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
*  6   Coello, Jairo Wladimir / Mariano, Tiziana ITALY
  7   Przybyszewski, Krzysztof / Przybyszewska, Wioletta POLAND
  8   Shimizu, Jun / Shimizu, Hinako JAPAN
  9   Engel, Alexander / Engel, Marina TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
  10   Schmid, Klaus / Schmid, Andrea TSC Unterschleißheim
  11   Lehr, Stefan / Falke, Dr. Nora TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
  12   Kiss, Mihaly / Farkas, Monika HUNGARY
  13   Arentz, Uwe / Arentz, Andrea TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
  14   Laine, Teuvo / Laine, Raija FINLAND
  15   Wolff, Harald / Wolff, Antje TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
  16   Palmero Rodriguez, Benjamin / Peraza Hernandez, Carmen SPAIN
*  17   Eiermann, Benjamin / Zettelmeier, Tina TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
  18   Sudholt, Frank / Sudholt, Wibke SWITZERLAND
  19   Peter, Beat / Zuercher, Ruth SWITZERLAND
  20   Wolf, Werner / Wolf, Babette TSC Savoy München
  21   Jarvinen, Petri / Jarvinen, Ulla FINLAND
  22   Amitrano, Sandro / Raspino, Gabriella ITALY
  23   Santi, Sincero / Bianchi, Cinzia ITALY
  24   Becker, Marc / Giersbeck, Nicole TTC Fortis Nova Maintal
  25   Pischel, Jörg / Pischel, Yuan Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
  26   Hirsch, Walter / Hirsch, Jutta TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse
*  27   Cirera, Carlos / Nieto, Eva SPAIN
  28   Polyakov, Igor / Polyakova, Irina RUSSIA
  29   Saetalu, Urmas / Saetalu, Triinu ESTONIA
  30   Ridder, Martin / Kirsten, Petra Tanzsportclub Dortmund
  31   Ivanov, Andrey / Ivanova, Anna RUSSIA
  32   Lodigiani, Flavio / Patt, Patricia SWITZERLAND
  33   Fischer, Alfred / Fischer, Heike Tanzsportclub Teningen
  34   Beckmann, Michael / Corneli, Bettina TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
  35   Klopfer, Bernd / Klopfer, Inken TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846
  36   Rigo, Gerhard / Rigo, Sabine Elegance Potsdam
*  37   Makarenko, Sergey / Makarenko, Anna RUSSIA
  38   Gallo, Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Gallo, Astrid TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
  39   Joannou, Dimitrios / Di Filippo, Tanja TSA d. TSV Schmiden
  40   Iacono, Giovanni / Caputo, Filomena ITALY
  41   Ramos, Jan / Garzon, Bel SPAIN
  42   Schönjahn, Thomas / Schönjahn, Christine TSC Achern
  43   Krause, Andreas / Saleina, Karin Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
  44   Afelbo, Carmine / Monteleone, Luisa ITALY
  45   Agouros, Konstantinos / Henrich, Dr. Sylvia TSC Savoy München
  46   Schmiel, Peter / Hänchen, Sibylle Askania - TSC Berlin
*  47   Beres, Frantisek / Beresova, Miriam SLOVAKIA
  48   Yurtyapan, Gokturk / Yurtyapan, Asli UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  49   Di Maria, Fabio / Casadei, Loredana ITALY
  50   Ort, Valeriy / Ort, Rita Lynn UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  51   Rainola, Tommi / Kovaniemi, Sirpa FINLAND
  52   Brosch, Oliver / Zhou, Min Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  53   Schröter, Hilmar / Schröter, Jana TSC Excelsior Dresden
  54   Kimmich, Ben / Berger Kimmich, Alexandra Tanzclub Konstanz
  55   Danero, Roberto / Cicero, Eleonora ITALY
  56   Franz, Jürgen / Franz, Mira TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
  57   Baniahmad, Prof. Dr. Aria / Böhme, Dr. Yvonne TC Kristall Jena
*  58   Otamendi Fenandez, Francisco Javier / Dominguez Guilera, Lourdes SPAIN
  59   Prouty, Leland Andrew / Prouty, Ilona UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  60   Schneider, Oliver / Buser, Iris SWITZERLAND
  61   Gaziano, Flavio / Karina, Tatiana Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
  62   Grande, Giovanni / Cannavacciuolo, Leonilda ITALY
  63   Sander, Holger / Sander, Ursula Christa TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909
  64   Baskys, Mindaugas / Simkunaite, Mika LITHUANIA
  65   Lindgren, Ralf / Schall, Claudia TSA d. TSV Schmiden
  66   Andersson, Jorgen / Andersson, Asa SWEDEN
  67   Marsden, Todd / Hardt, Susanna UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8b.