17/Aug/2019 - S3L - WDSF Open Senior III Latin
Startlist

Last updated: 14/Aug/2019, 11:44

No. Couples Country
  1   Kolehmainen, Hannu / Kaskisola, Pirjo FINLAND
  2   Santi, Sincero / Bianchi, Cinzia ITALY
  3   Marrone, Salvatore / Autiero, Patrizia ITALY
  4   Langer, Thomas / Langer, Christine TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
  5   Pham, Khuong / Yu, Arlene UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  6   Gallo, Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Gallo, Astrid TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
  7   Möller, Knut / Möller, Iris TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
  8   Alcantara Prieto, Jordi / Llorens Roman, Maria Eulalia SPAIN
  9   Fischer, Alfred / Fischer, Heike Tanzsportclub Teningen
  10   Santini, Roberto / Gavelli, Patrizia ITALY
  11   Bierbaum, Götz / Müller-Bierbaum, Maren TSC Savoy München
  12   Soencksen, Robert / Soencksen, Silvia TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
  13   Lamparelli, Domenico / Parisi, Vincenza ITALY
  14   Pollmann, Christoph / Pollmann, Astrid TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
  15   Biagioli, Graziano / Nardini, Emanuela ITALY
  16   Prouty, Leland Andrew / Prouty, Ilona UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  17   Ort, Valeriy / Ort, Rita Lynn UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  18   Preziuso, Rosario / Liberti, Anna ITALY
  19   Schneider, Bob / Schneider, Ulrike 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
  20   Rainola, Tommi / Kovaniemi, Sirpa FINLAND
  21   Eskov, Oleg / Mikhina, Julia RUSSIA
  22   Laine, Teuvo / Laine, Raija FINLAND
  23   Dittrich, Dirk / Dittrich, Jeanette TTK Barnim
  24   Skyba, Roman / Skybova, Jana CZECH REPUBLIC
  25   Shimizu, Jun / Shimizu, Hinako JAPAN
  26   Vineglas Garcia, Antonio / Diaz Hernandez, Montse SPAIN
  27   Weyland, Thomas / Weyland, Ines Tanzclub Zerbst
  28   Ramos, Jan / Garzon, Bel SPAIN
  29   Mialon, Patrick / Zimmer, Fabienne FRANCE
  30   Orlov, Aleksandr / Orlova, Olga RUSSIA
  31   Amitrano, Sandro / Raspino, Gabriella ITALY
  32   Brenzinger, Peter / Dannheimer, Anke TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
  33   Garcia Salas, Ricardo / Gomez Herranz, Ana Maria SPAIN
  34   Rodia, Silvano / Kunsek, Julia TSA d. TSV Schmiden
  35   Jarvinen, Petri / Jarvinen, Ulla FINLAND
  36   Hick, Alexander / Leßmann, Petra-Alexandra TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
  37   Mäurer, Markus / Mäurer, Marion TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
  38   Puerta, Ricardo / Martin, M del Pilar SPAIN
  39   Le Poittevin, Serge / Schmitt, Christine FRANCE
  40   Ramirez, Manuel / Lopez, Julia SPAIN
  41   Karhunen, Vesa / Karhunen, Ritva FINLAND
  42   Grande, Giovanni / Cannavacciuolo, Leonilda ITALY
  43   Lopez Ortiz, Eleuterio / Zuniga Gutierrez, Carmen SPAIN
  44   Lindgren, Ralf / Schall, Claudia TSA d. TSV Schmiden
  45   Dormann, Harald / Dormann, Anja TTC Erlangen

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8b.