13/Aug/2019 - S3S - WDSF Open Senior III Standard
Startlist

Last updated: Aug 13, 2019

No. Couples Country
  1   Schatte, Christian / Schatte, Cornelia TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930
  2   Pohlmann, Roger / Chen, Qing Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
  3   Chow, Jon / Chow, Elaine UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
*  4   Ishikawa, Seiichi / Ishikawa, Michiko JAPAN
  5   Gastaldelli, Lucio / Anselmi, Lorenza ITALY
  6   Rigon, Andrea / Bogoni, Sara ITALY
  7   Mertz, Franz / Mertz, Heike TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
  8   Huynh, Jason / Huynh, Linda CANADA
**  9   Carnelli, Moreno / Saggiorato, Michela ITALY
  10   Bresch, Helmut / Nothdurft, Angelika Tanz Sport Club in Hannover
  11   Hauptlorenz, Peter / Pfeiffer, Kerstin TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main
  12   Pursche, Jens / Pursche, Roswitha TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg
  13   Isenecker, Stefan / Mongellaz, Diane TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
**  14   Lagunas Marin, Antonio / Sauceda Parejo, Matilde SPAIN
  15   Triulcio, Franco / Bueti, Norma ITALY
  16   Rodia, Silvano / Kunsek, Julia TSA d. TSV Schmiden
  17   Sonnenwald, Richard / Becker, Regine Tanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg
  18   Orlov, Aleksandr / Orlova, Olga RUSSIA
*  19   Granello, Maurizio / Dalla Valle, Maria ITALY
  20   Fritz, Dieter / Karger, Susanne TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd
  21   Sterpilla, Aldo / Bracci, Enza ITALY
  22   Lödermann, Gerhard / Frey, Dr. Anne TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
  23   Hilbert, Elmar / Hilbert, Sigrun TSC Rot-Weiß Tauberbischofsheim
**  24   Tondini, Nervano / Galasso, Laura ITALY
  25   Leboutte, Henri / Leboutte-Adam, Francine 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
  26   Gemma, Fabrizio / Sambiagio, Daniela ITALY
  27   Saar, Heinz-Otto / Saar, Beate TSV Ramstein
  28   Ostertag, Vico / Lüllich, Sabine TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
*  29   Pfünder, Gerhard / Meißner, Dr. Elke Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
  30   Geyer, Frank / Kiefer, Petra TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
  31   Tellermann, Dieter / Tellermann, Ulrike TSC Am Ring Minden
  32   Bertus, Vesper / Caroline Madelene, Broersma Vesper NETHERLANDS
  33   Degen, Horst / Degen, Karin TSC Achern
**  34   Leppala, Jouko / Leppala, Helja FINLAND
  35   Schneider, Tilo / Schneider, Merve Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
  36   Höft, Wolfgang / Höft, Birgit TSA im Moritzburger Sportverein 1990
  37   Conrad, Ulrich / Conrad, Sibylle RRC Homburg
  38   Christmann, Klaus / Christmann, Elisabeth Tanz Sport Club in Hannover
**  39   Pratesi, Enrico / Landini, Mariella ITALY
  40   Wong, Augustine / Wong, Catherine CANADA
  41   Kreilein, Heinrich / Kreilein, Marion TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
  42   Krist, Michael / Krist, Petra Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
  43   Enz, Michael / Schreiner, Karin TSC Villingen-Schwenningen
  44   Erny, Richard / Erny, Michaela TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
*  45   Angeli, Paolo Serafino / Cassavi, Alessandra Emilia ITALY
  46   Mäurer, Markus / Mäurer, Marion TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
  47   Stern, Hans-Joachim / Stern, Nicola TSC Unterschleißheim
  48   Patti, Lorenzo / Mastropaolo, Marina ITALY
  49   Unger, Wolf-Dietrich / Unger, Susanne TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen
**  50   Groß, Dr. Michael / Groß, Regina Tanzsportclub Besigheim
  51   Stampfl, Günther / Richter-Pabst, Marianne Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg
  52   Grünwald, Kristian / Grünwald, Silvia TSA im VfL Bad Nenndorf
  53   van de Zande, Hans / van de Zande, Corrie NETHERLANDS
  54   Langmann, Jens / Langmann, Ellen Grün-Gold TTC Herford
*  55   Calio', Saverio / Prospero, Marinella ITALY
  56   Hoffmann, Gregor / Kampkötter, Sabina TSC Savoy München
  57   Paparella, Giancarlo / Ghezzi, Gioietta ITALY
  58   Fuyuno, Hidekazu / Fuyuno, Tomoko JAPAN
  59   Stepuhn, Horst / Stepuhn, Kerstin TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
**  60   Briner, Juerg / Egli, Katharina SWITZERLAND
  61   Hallstein, Dr. Rolf / Hallstein, Heike TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
  62   Lutz, Jean-Michel / Lutz, Sabine FRANCE
  63   Scharf, Richard / Scharf, Maria Theresia AUSTRIA
  64   Kacafirek, Ales / Suchanova, Eva CZECH REPUBLIC
**  65   Sipek, Michael / Sipek, Susanne TSC Metropol Hofheim
  66   Pankert, Joseph / Pankert, Alice TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
  67   Magli, Massimo / Focarelli, Giovanna ITALY
  68   Serkov, Vladimir / Gribkova, Oxana RUSSIA
  69   Lillo, Taivo / Lillo, Marina ESTONIA
*  70   Benko, Ivan / Benkova, Miroslava SLOVAKIA
  71   Maison, Volker / Seiler-Maison, Anke TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
  72   Kolehmainen, Hannu / Kaskisola, Pirjo FINLAND
  73   Mosel, Klaus-Ulrich / Berg-Mosel, Ruth Askania - TSC Berlin
  74   Moron, Jose Maria / Garre, Ascension SPAIN
**  75   Walter, Wolfgang / von Beyer, Ilse TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  76   Gropp, Andreas / Hohl, Marion TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
  77   Goral, Nils / Goral, Anja TSA im VfL Pinneberg
  78   Yoshida, Atsumasa / Yoshida, Teruko JAPAN
  79   Ma, Mark Jun / Zhang, Linda CANADA
*  80   Okada, Akiyoshi / Okada, Yuko JAPAN
  81   Tadama, Hitoshi / Tadama, Kimiko JAPAN
  82   Hoffmann, Frank / Hoffmann, Sabine TSC Silberschwan Zwickau
  83   Puttkammer, Michael / Puttkammer, Marion 1. TSC Dessau 1961
  84   Torka, Dr. Marius / Torka, Dr. Barbara TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
  85   Knauer, Walter / Knauer, Marita TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach
**  86   Stehlik, Josef / Stehlikova, Eva CZECH REPUBLIC
  87   Stern, Rudi / Stern, Heidi TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
  88   Rose, Klaus / Rose, Astrid Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald
  89   Lopes dos Santos, Joao / Lopes dos Santos, Manuela PORTUGAL
  90   Kosch, Jürgen / Kosch, Katrin ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen
**  91   Möller, Knut / Möller, Iris TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
  92   Keller, Dirk / Schulz-Brüsewitz, Heidemarie TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
  93   Grossholzner, Peter / Kaiba, Andrea AUSTRIA
  94   Saint Requier, Alain / Saint Requier, Corinne FRANCE
  95   Vogel, Stephan / Retzlaff, Ute TTC Carat Berlin
*  96   Gajda, Emil / Gajda, Dorota POLAND
  97   Proksch, Martin / Proksch, Eva-Maria TC Hanseatic Lübeck
  98   Fuchs, Marek / Fuchs, Dorit TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
  99   Ferrer, Joan / Girones, Merce SPAIN
  100   Schmid, Beat / Schmid, Monika SWITZERLAND
**  101   Nespoli, Armando / Gualandris, Natalia ITALY
  102   Birndorfer, Peter / Pothfelder, Christina TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
  103   Nasu, Yoshito / Nasu, Yoko JAPAN
  104   Pawella, Herbert / Pawella, Liliana Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
  105   Zubani, Ivano / Antonini, Gloria ITALY
**  106   Riello, Marino / Perin, Antonella ITALY
  107   Kreuels, Thomas / Kreuels, Annette TSC Mönchengladbach
  108   Ventura, Isidre / Roca, Montse SPAIN
  109   Santomauro, Giuseppe / Zucchini, Ivana ITALY
  110   Ovize, Michel / Ovize, Anne FRANCE
*  111   Gallo, Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Gallo, Astrid TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
  112   Langer, Thomas / Langer, Christine TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
  113   Vomiero, Mauro / Zaetta, Dora ITALY
  114   Acetti, Corrado / Busato, Tiziana ITALY
  115   Moll, Dr. Volker / Weinzierl-Moll, Dr. Petra TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
**  116   Mazzi, Aldo / Pisacane, Roberta ITALY
  117   Garcia Saban, Rafael / Soria Garcia-Escribano, Angela Maria SPAIN
  118   Schmidt, Thomas / Schmidt, Susanne Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
  119   Schantz, Stefan / Schantz, Irmgard TSC Ingelheim
  120   Ramos, Jan / Garzon, Bel SPAIN
*  121   Misztal, Piotr / Misztal, Monika POLAND
  122   Holzner, Peter / Holzner, Ulrike TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
  123   Ledebuhr, Thomas / Pool, Ivonne Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
  124   Karhunen, Vesa / Karhunen, Ritva FINLAND
  125   Zinnendorf, Detlef / Meinecke, Kerstin Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
**  126   Kukk, Andrey / Berezina, Anna RUSSIA
  127   Pekel, Rudolf / Pekel, Gudrun Boston-Club Düsseldorf
  128   Lederer, Herbert / Cords-Lederer, Katrin TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
  129   Pollmann, Christoph / Pollmann, Astrid TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
  130   Van Breda, Marc / Bosmans, Anita BELGIUM
  131   Müller, Uwe / Müller-Sonntag, Ilona TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
  132   Roselieb, Martin / Roselieb, Katja TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen
  133   Pfaff, Dr. Manfred / Pfaff, Ivonne TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
  134   Scholz, Klaus-Dieter / Scholz, Sonja Tanzsportclub Besigheim
  135   Bender, Friedhelm / Bender, Rose-Maria Tanzsport-Zentrum Mosbach
  151   Wilhelm, Raimund / Wilhelm, Ursula Weiss-Blau-Casino 84 Memmingen
**  152   Lomartire, Giovanni / Trippa, Lucia ITALY
  153   Xander, Daniel / Xander, Manuela TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
  154   Neeß, Hartmut / Neeß, Bettina Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg
  155   Schürmann, Dr. Alexander / Schürmann, Dr. Gisela Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  156   Jacob, Stefan / Stiebritz, Margit btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
*  157   Klein, Siegfried / Klein, Maria Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  158   Gehrmann, Thomas / Plöger, Christiane btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
  159   Wang, Xinyu / Hayashi, Shukuji P.R. CHINA
  160   Zheng, Xianping / Lin, Hua P.R. CHINA
  161   Weyland, Thomas / Weyland, Ines Tanzclub Zerbst
**  162   Palagichev, Nikolay / Krutova, Irina RUSSIA
  163   Kornhass, Peter / Wagner, Karin TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
  164   Ma, Qingbo / Yang, Minhua P.R. CHINA
  165   Hackner, Michael / Treindl, Manuela Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
  166   Pfitzner, Dr. Michael / Pfitzner, Ingeborg TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
*  167   Baier, Dr. Gerhard / Cloos-Baier, Ingrid TC Brillant Berlin
  168   Rubow, Dieter / Rubow, Irene TSA d. TSG Bergedorf 1860
  169   Jäger, Ernst / Kelle, Karmen TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen
  170   Lopez Ortiz, Eleuterio / Zuniga Gutierrez, Carmen SPAIN
  171   Di Carlo, Emanuele / Zucchetti, Anna ITALY
**  172   Reimann, Raymund / Reimann, Antje Braunschweiger TSC
  173   Evertz, Siegfried / Heyner, Yvonne TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
  174   Ricciardelli, Vittorio / Magliulo, Ida ITALY
  175   Pietschmann, Uwe / Pietschmann, Rita TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
  176   Zhang, Chenhui / Xu, Joan Hao P.R. CHINA
**  177   Sieling, Hans / Sieling, Petra TSC Fulda
  178   Giaccoli, Troiano / Giaccoli, Susanne Tanzclub Konstanz
  179   Wiedemann, Norbert / Wiedemann, Petra Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
  180   Gündel, Dr. Lutz / Gündel, Gundi Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
  181   Carpentier, Eric / Carpentier, Sandrine FRANCE
*  182   Schubert, Tamas / Schubert, Bärbl TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  183   Sohn, Youngjo / Park, Youngai REP. KOREA SOUTH
  184   Jablonka, Reinhold / Jablonka, Claudia TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
  185   Rainola, Tommi / Kovaniemi, Sirpa FINLAND
  186   Dold, Michael / Dold, Mariella TSC Villingen-Schwenningen
**  187   Markov, Alexandr / Markova, Galina RUSSIA
  188   Pioch, Dr. Dieter / Pioch, Dr. Christiane TSC Savoy München
  189   Lancien, Jean / Lancien, Marie-Pierre FRANCE
  190   Schiffer, Udo / Schiffer, Angelika TC Rot-Gold-Casino Neumünster
  191   Pick, Ralf / Kruse, Helga TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
  192   Jost, Richard / Kraus, Helga TC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg
**  193   Kodelja, Vitam / Kodelja, Barbara SLOVENIA
  194   Doodkorte, Stefan / Doodkorte, Jose NETHERLANDS
  195   Scholl, Gunther / Lever, Beate TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
  196   Kellner, Uwe / Kellner, Dorothea TSC Unterschleißheim
  197   Paul, Olaf / Renno-Paul, Christl TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz
*  198   Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  199   Dort, Manfred / Dort, Traudel Gießener Tanz-Club 74
  200   Burrometo, Roberto / Pagano, Daniela ITALY
  201   Stühler, Bernd / Stühler, Angela TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847
  202   Schlage, Heiko / Schlage, Bettina TG Saphir Chemnitz
**  203   Wolff, Jens / Wolff, Maike Club Saltatio Hamburg
  204   Bracci, Aldo / Nottoli, Ivana ITALY
  205   Cerminara, Franco / Sari, Paola ITALY
  206   Konhäuser, Harald / Hesele, Anja TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
  207   Keller, Robert / Keller, Manuela TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
*  208   Kuchenbecker, Dieter / Kuchenbecker, Annette TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
  209   Kloth, Hartmut / Kloth, Susanne TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg
  210   Yee Loong, Kevin / Yee Loong, Angela CANADA
  211   Uspri, Fabio / Giachi, Roberta ITALY
  212   Trefalt, Manfred / Trefalt, Birgit AUSTRIA
**  213   Marcek, Anton / Marcekova, Jana SLOVAKIA
  214   Bianchini, Giuseppe / Di Noto, Maria ITALY
  215   Arlt, Theodor / Arlt, Margarete TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
  216   Vino, Silvio / Tonoli, Franca ITALY
  217   Malosse, Laurent / Malosse, Pascale FRANCE
**  218   Melucci, Lorenzo / Meconi, Carla ITALY
  219   Mocellini, Claudio / Righetti, Marzia ITALY
  220   Ralle, Walter / Rechner-Ralle, Sabine TSC Grün-Gold Casino Ludwigshafen
  221   Bierbaum, Götz / Müller-Bierbaum, Maren TSC Savoy München
  222   Flimm, Dr. Jürgen / Flimm, Christine SSV Neuhaus
*  223   Tani, Stefano / De Grandis, Marzia ITALY
  224   Reimann, Thomas / Reimann, Dr. Simone TSA d. HSV Medizin Magdeburg
  225   Lo Conti, Fabio / Lunardi, Lucia ITALY
  226   Dirschauer, Bernd / Dirschauer, Annette TSA d. VfL Geesthacht
  227   Funk, Gerhard / Funk, Marion TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
**  228   Petaccia, Andrea / Sabini, Stefania ITALY
  229   Poli, Maurice / Seebauer, Cathie FRANCE
  230   Vineglas Garcia, Antonio / Diaz Hernandez, Montse SPAIN
  231   Fernandez Munoz, Pablo Francisco / Fort Quer, Maria Lourdes SPAIN
  232   Hefter, Uwe / Hefter, Carola TSC Groß-Gerau d. TV 1846
  233   Joeleht, Andres / Joeleht, Anu ESTONIA
*  234   Leonhardt, Oliver / Leonhardt, Andrea Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  235   Kwok, Peter / Tang, Sue CANADA
  236   Helmer, Peter / Helmer, Karola TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
  237   Saumweber, Michael / Schaffert, Sabine TSA d. TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
  238   Mihaylov, Yusuf / Simonova, Elena UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
**  239   Furlan, Roberto / Sattin, Daniela ITALY
  240   Hamazaki, Yoshihiro / Hamazaki, Chizuru JAPAN
  241   Gambardella, Maurizio / Di Simone, Sabrina ITALY
  242   Hofmann, Uwe / Hofmann, Silvia TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
  243   Winter, Armin / Winter, Angela TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867
**  244   Hick, Alexander / Leßmann, Petra-Alexandra TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
  245   Yi, Jing / Wang, Hong P.R. CHINA
  246   Gerlach, Hans-Peter / Gerlach, Catrin Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
  247   Borghi, Aldo / di Salvatore, Laura ITALY
  248   Witzke, Wolfgang / Witzke, Katharina TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
*  249   Dub, Robert / Schaefer-Nouza, Sylvia AUSTRIA
  250   Schmid, Mario / Schönberger, Susanne TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
  251   Kollros, Heinz / Kollros, Gabriele AUSTRIA
  252   Nicklas, Robert / Nicklas, Elisabeth Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
  253   Ewals, Rene / Lemmens, Ymke NETHERLANDS
**  254   Farwick, Bernd / Voosholz, Petra TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
  255   Stacker, Detlef / Stacker, Christine TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
  256   Benedix, Lutz / Benedix, Sylvia TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
  257   Lühmann, Hans-Heinrich / Lühmann, Marie-Luise TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865
  258   Skyba, Roman / Skybova, Jana CZECH REPUBLIC
*  259   Quinet, Philippe / Lauble Quinet, Patricia FRANCE
  260   Lerch, Dr. Manfred / Lerch, Andrea 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten
  261   McColl, Ian / McColl, Birgit Grün-Gold TTC Herford
  262   Martin, David / Rooyakkers, Nancy CANADA
  263   Kleinhans, Jürgen / Kleinhans, Karin Braunschweig Dance Company
**  264   Imai, Masayuki / Imai, Yuka JAPAN
  265   Ries, Harald / Ries, Antonie TSA d. TG Biberach 1847
  266   Werle, Philippe / Blaise-Werle, Pascale FRANCE
  267   Reinecke, Detlev / Schusser, Astrid TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
  268   Smolnik, Volkmar / Schmidt, Ursula Helene TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
**  269   Lazzareschi, Bruno / Zotta, Ida ITALY
  270   Wong, David / Yee, Maybo CANADA
  271   De Marco, Eduardo / Viscardi, Anna ITALY
*  272   Beaumont, Alexander / Beaumont, Anne-Gabriele TSK Sankt Augustin
  273   Steyskal, Günter / Steyskal, Angelika TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  274   Winterfeldt, Hagen / Winterfeldt, Katrin TSA im TSV Schönwalde 03
  275   Suk, Harald / Suk, Susanne AUSTRIA
  276   Hebenstrick, Klaus / Schumacher, Maren TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
  277   Weyer, Thomas / Weyer, Kerstin TSG Leverkusen
  278   Wehr, Heiko / Wehr, Dr. Sabine TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
  279   Maurer, Siegmund / Maurer, Marianne TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
  280   Pudlitz, Heinz / Pudlitz, Susanne Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8b.