GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
WDSF Open Senior III Standard
Last updated: 11.08.2015, 12:15
Startlist (218 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Martin, Karl-Ludwig / Martin, Beatrice | SWITZERLAND |
2 | Gallo, Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Winter, Astrid | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
3 | Langmann, Jens / Langmann, Ellen | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
* 4 | Wiedemann, Raymond / Wiedemann, Martine | Tanzsport-Club Baden-Baden |
5 | Krutov, Valery / Mikhaylina, Natalia | RUSSIA |
6 | Mitsuhashi, Masao / Mitsuhashi, Yoshiko | JAPAN |
7 | Peres, Jose / Godinho, Eunice | PORTUGAL |
8 | Schulze, Hans-Jürgen / Schulze, Sigrid | 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
9 | Thomann, Dr. Wolfgang / Gülpers, Dr. Roswitha | TSC Ingelheim |
** 10 | Berezin, Victor / Martynenko, Elena | RUSSIA |
11 | Heutger, Frank / Heutger, Karin | 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
12 | Poli, Luciano / Barbieri, Danila | ITALY |
13 | Möller, Prof. Dr. Knut / Möller, Dr. Iris | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
14 | Ries, Harald / Ries, Antonie | TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
15 | Kernler, Hans / Kernler, Inge | TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen |
* 16 | Keppeler, Dieter / Schraut-Keppeler, Manuela | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
17 | Pioch, Dr. Dieter / Pioch, Dr. Christiane | TSA Saphir im TuS Holzkirchen |
18 | Berthold, Lutz / Berthold, Evelyn | TSC Rot-Gold Potsdam |
19 | Nurkka, Rauno / Nurkka, Arja | FINLAND |
20 | Naudon, Jean - Marc / Naudon, Jocelyne | FRANCE |
* 21 | Paul, Olaf / Renno-Paul, Christl | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
22 | Rheinberger, Robert / Rheinberger, Astrid | AUSTRIA |
23 | Weimer, Hans-Heinrich / Weimer, Elfi | TSA d. VfL Wolfsburg |
24 | Kwok, Peter / Tang, Sue | CANADA |
25 | Weiffenbach, Hermann / Weiffenbach, Sonnhild | Askania - TSC Berlin |
26 | Luderer, Matthias / Luderer, Dr. Elvira | ATC Oranien Elz-Limburg-Bad Camberg |
** 27 | Briner, Jürg / Egli, Katharina | SWITZERLAND |
28 | Vandenrul, Paul / Kuypers, Nini | BELGIUM |
29 | Koestlinger, Karl / Koestlinger, Mathilde | AUSTRIA |
30 | Kellner, Uwe / Kellner, Dorothea | TSC Unterschleißheim |
31 | Maurer, Siegmund / Maurer, Marianne | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
32 | Quinet, Dr. Philippe / Lauble Quinet, Patricia | FRANCE |
* 33 | Kühl, Heinz-Jürgen / Kühl, Jutta | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
34 | Wentz, Uwe / Wentz, Iris | TC Royal Oberhausen |
35 | Bugenhagen, Edgar / Bugenhagen, Renate | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
36 | Dirschauer, Bernd / Dirschauer, Annette | TSZ Creativ Osnabrück |
37 | Feld, Michael / Glaser, Heide | 1. TC Rot-Gold Zweibrücken |
38 | Saumweber, Michael / Schaffert, Sabine | TSA d. TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
** 39 | Proietti, Dr. Stefano / Ischiboni, Marina | ITALY |
40 | Steiner, Franz / Green-Steiner, Susanne | ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen |
41 | Tanaka, Izumi / Matsuzaki, Yoshika | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
42 | Kazantsev, Sergey / Kazantseva, Larisa | RUSSIA |
43 | Stodko, Karl-Rico / Stodko, Andrea | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
44 | Thyssen, Dieter / Thyssen, Dagmar Karin | casino blau-gelb essen e.v. |
* 45 | Baier, Dr. Gerhard / Cloos-Baier, Ingrid | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
46 | Feigenbutz, Erland / Feigenbutz, Mania | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
47 | Yee Loong, Kevin / Yee Loong, Angela | CANADA |
48 | Berger, Guido / Berger, Edith | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
|
||
* 50 | Novak, Bosco / Novak, Corinne | ENGLAND |
51 | Schubert, Tamas / Schubert, Bärbl | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
52 | Zander, Wolfgang / Zander, Martina | Tanzclub Konstanz |
53 | Joeleht, Andres / Joeleht, Anu | ESTONIA |
54 | Kemker, Peter / Kemker, Ursel | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
55 | Dub, Robert / Schaefer-Nouza, Sylvia | AUSTRIA |
** 56 | Anselmi, Alfredo / Pietrobelli, Anna Maria | ITALY |
57 | Obayashi, Shigeki / Obayashi, Kimiko | JAPAN |
58 | Müller, Dr. Egon / Kelle, Karmen | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
59 | De Gregorio, Dr. Matteo / Aufiero, Bernardina | ITALY |
60 | Iannazzi, Prof. Giuseppe / Uzzoli, Silvana | ITALY |
61 | Smolnik, Volkmar / Wördemann, Galina | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
* 62 | Tondini, Nervano / Galasso, Laura | ITALY |
63 | Höft, Wolfgang / Höft, Birgit | TSA im Moritzburger Sportverein 1990 |
64 | Balasso, Dr. Giancarlo / Spiga, Giovanna | ITALY |
65 | Jost, Richard / Kraus, Helga | TC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg |
66 | Soria, Xavier / Cadena, Roser | SPAIN |
67 | Schürmann, Dr. Alexander / Schürmann, Dr. Gisela | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
** 68 | Guglielmi, Giacomo / Priori, Manola | ITALY |
69 | Martin, Philippe / Soubigou, Elaine | FRANCE |
70 | Hallstein, Dr. Rolf / Hallstein, Heike | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
71 | Steinbichler, Franz / Steinbichler, Maria | AUSTRIA |
72 | Lühmann, Hans-Heinrich / Lühmann, Marie-Luise | TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |
73 | Deisenroth, Michael / Köhn, Karen-Kristina | Tanz-Sport-Club Telos |
* 74 | Brizzi, Prof. Roberto / Pagnotta, Antonella | ITALY |
75 | Paananen, Dr. Olavi / Paananen, Tarja | FINLAND |
76 | Schmid, Beat / Streit, Monika | SWITZERLAND |
77 | Tramutola, Michele / Cabrini, Daniela | ITALY |
78 | Santini, Roberto / Gavelli, Patrizia | ITALY |
79 | Spinato, Giovanni / Dalle Mole, Carmen | ITALY |
** 80 | Leppala, Jouko / Leppala, Helja | FINLAND |
81 | Quenzel, Rainer / Quenzel, Astrid | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
82 | Preinfalk, Franz / Oetzlinger, Maria | AUSTRIA |
83 | Guerrera, Dr. Filippo / Talluri, Dr. Antonella | ITALY |
84 | Rigon, Andrea / Bogoni, Sara | ITALY |
* |
||
|
||
87 | Couturier, Werner / Engel, Anita | TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 |
88 | Wilborts, Harrie / Wilborts, Gerda | NETHERLANDS |
89 | Ceruti, Luciano / Cappello, Rosa Nuccia | ITALY |
90 | Statt, Günter / Kersting-Statt, Andrea | TSG Da Capo Ebersberg |
* |
||
92 | Thierfelder, Eckhard / Deumer, Sylvia | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
93 | Pfisterer, Helmut / Pfisterer, Isabella | AUSTRIA |
94 | Rill, Thomas / Rill, Karin | TSC Mönchengladbach |
95 | Benjamin, Daniel / Lagace, Marjolaine | CANADA |
|
||
** 97 | Walter, Wolfgang / von Beyer, Ilse von | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
98 | Keller, Robert / Keller, Manuela | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
99 | Fang, Yu / Wu, Xiaoying | P.R. CHINA |
100 | Lüders, Jürgen / Lüders, Karin | TC Royal Oberhausen |
101 | Tsutsumi, Kenjiro / Tsutsumi, Kaoru | JAPAN |
102 | Schmiederer, Manfred / Schmiederer, Margot | TSC Achern |
* |
||
104 | Young, Kam / Young, Rosita | CANADA |
105 | Leßmann, Andreas / Jene, Karola | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
106 | Morato, Leopold / Torrent, Carme | SPAIN |
107 | Winter, Armin / Winter, Angela | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
108 | Hamazaki, Dr. Yoshihiro / Hamazaki, Chizuru | JAPAN |
** 109 | Redsven, Jari / Redsven, Anne | FINLAND |
110 | Reyer, Maik / Reyer, Dr. Sabine | TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |
111 | Müller, Dieter / Müller, Elke | TC Kristall Jena |
112 | Oswald, Uwe / Oswald, Silvia | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
113 | Schmidlin, Martin / Corrodi, Jasmin | SWITZERLAND |
114 | Orignac, Jean-Charles / Fouquet-Orignac, Martine | FRANCE |
* 115 | Potera, Dr. Maurizio / Tortorella, Daniela | ITALY |
116 | Doodkorte, Stefan / Doodkorte, Jose | NETHERLANDS |
|
||
|
||
119 | Scharf, Dr. Richard / Scharf, Maria Theresia | AUSTRIA |
141 | Steinwascher, Michael / Rappoport, Viktoria | Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen |
142 | Schneider, Tilo / Schneider, Merve | Duisburger TSC Charleston |
143 | Pfister, Joachim / Pfister, Birgitt | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
144 | Sakai, Osamu / Sakai, Junko | JAPAN |
* 145 | Imai, Masayuki / Imai, Yuka | JAPAN |
146 | Kothe, Prof. Dr. Peter / Kothe, Ulla | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
147 | Ghinelli, Elio / Zoni, Patrizia | ITALY |
148 | Pfitzner, Dr. Michael / Pfitzner, Ingeborg | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
149 | Rein, Leo / Rein, Ursula | 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck |
150 | Schmid, Mario / Röll, Annette | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
** 151 | Gritti, Sergio / Filippini, Francesca | ITALY |
152 | Cacciavillani, Silvano / Tosetto, Luisella | ITALY |
153 | Kronschlaeger, Josef / Kronschlaeger, Evelyn | AUSTRIA |
154 | Hesse, Wolfgang / Hesse, Petra | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
155 | Voronoy, Nikolay / Voronoi, Alla | ESTONIA |
156 | Paccalini, Roberto / Pezza, Antonella | ITALY |
* |
||
158 | Spiecker, Hansjörg / Kessel-Döhle, Brigitte | 1. Tanzsport-Zentrum Lüneburg |
159 | Grünwald, Kristian / Grünwald, Silvia | TSA d. VfL Bad Nenndorf |
160 | Minter, Rolf / Minter, Christiane | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
161 | Picco, Francesco / Albanesi, Sabina | ITALY |
162 | Cardoso, Antonio / Santos, Maria Julia | PORTUGAL |
** 163 | Lindner, Michael / Lindner, Beate | Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
164 | Del Vecchio, Giuseppe / De Angelis, Petita | ITALY |
165 | Klein, Jürgen / Klein, Gabriele | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
166 | Helmer, Peter / Helmer, Karola | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
167 | Andruch, Dr. Krzysztof / Lisiewicz, Anna | POLAND |
168 | Fischer, Wolfgang / von Selzam-Fischer, Leonore von | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
* 169 | Valko, Alexander / Valko, Barbara | TSK Sankt Augustin |
170 | Chen, He Sheng / Zhang, Ping | P.R. CHINA |
171 | Medinger, Wolfgang / Medinger, Monika | TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen |
172 | Pankert, Joseph / Pankert, Alice | TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
173 | Botta, Giuseppe / Marconi, Giuliana | ITALY |
* 174 | Redaelli, Emilio / Cazzaniga, Laura | ITALY |
175 | Lerch, Harald / Lerch, Vera | TSC Blau-Gold Viernheim |
176 | Abbink, Dr. Erry-Peter / Abbink, Dr. Josepha Josephina | NETHERLANDS |
177 | Wang, Jack Xinyu / Hayashi, Cora Shukuji | P.R. CHINA |
178 | Nicklas, Robert / Nicklas, Elisabeth | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
179 | Mosel, Klaus-Ulrich / Berg-Mosel, Ruth | Askania - TSC Berlin |
** 180 | Hick, Alexander / Leßmann, Petra-Alexandra | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
181 | Ventura, Isidre / Roca, Montse | SPAIN |
182 | Volondat, Gerard / Volondat, Catherine | France |
183 | Caula, Dr. Gianpiero / Baudo, Dr. Monica | ITALY |
184 | Rose, Klaus / Rose, Astrid | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
185 | Bellugi, Paolo / Matteini, Liana | ITALY |
* 186 | Nicolaus, Ingo / Herz, Eva | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
187 | Villodres, Emilio / Estall, Montserrat | SPAIN |
188 | Hofmann, Jürgen / Hofmann, Brigitte | TSC Achern |
189 | Ferrer, Joan / Girones, Merce | SPAIN |
190 | Dietrich, Dr. Volker / Bockmann-Dietrich, Sonja | TSC Ingelheim |
|
||
** 192 | Furlan, Roberto / Sattin, Daniela | ITALY |
193 | Orlov, Alexandr / Orlova, Olga | RUSSIA |
194 | Mäurer, Markus / Mäurer, Marion | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
195 | Missere, Francesco / Missere, Karin | TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
|
||
197 | Karhunen, Vesa / Karhunen, Ritva | FINLAND |
* 198 | Pruvost, Dr. Thierry / Pruvost, Sylvie | FRANCE |
199 | Granello, Maurizio / Dalla Valle, Maria | ITALY |
200 | Puovic, Ivan / Rothböck, Renee | TTC München |
201 | Fuchs, Rainer / Fuchs, Jutta | TSC Achern |
202 | Uhde, Siegfried / Uhde, Vera | TSC Gifhorn |
203 | Pick, Ralf / Kruse, Helga | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. PSV Hannover |
** 204 | Torka, Dr. Marius / Torka, Dr. Barbara | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
205 | Kornhass, Peter / Fürstner, Petra | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
206 | Stelling, Bram / Stelling, Ans | NETHERLANDS |
207 | Mändl, Jürgen / Mändl, Petra | Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach |
208 | Van Breda, Marc / Bosmans, Anita | BELGIUM |
* 209 | Bierbaum, Götz / Müller-Bierbaum, Maren | TSC Savoy München |
210 | Behrendt, Jürgen / Behrendt, Jutta | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
211 | Lunghi, Eliseo / Bertolini, Alessandra | ITALY |
212 | Knauer, Walter / Knauer, Marita | TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
213 | Rocca, Mauro / Pelosi, Marzia | Italy |
214 | Andreu Vidal, Dr. Vicens / Sitjar Aroca, Rosa Maria | SPAIN |
* 215 | Kirchhoff, Franz-Josef / Kirchhoff, Lioba | Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Blau-Gold Siegen |
216 | Tinca, Giancarlo / Cannoni, Vilmara | ITALY |
217 | Petaccia, Andrea / Sabini, Stefania | ITALY |
218 | Vierimaa, Keijo / Vierimaa, Seija | FINLAND |
219 | Dort, Manfred / Dort, Traudel | Gießener Tanz-Club 74 |
220 | Willander, Dr. Geert / Willander, Katrine | DENMARK |
** 221 | Koschier, Wolfgang / Fehrmann-Koschier, Birgit | TSA Maingold-Casino Offenbach id DJK B-W Bieber eV |
222 | Lein, Roland / Anton, Dr. Karin | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
223 | Höschele, Viktor / Höschele, Anny-Edith | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
224 | Okada, Akiyoshi / Okada, Yuko | JAPAN |
|
||
|
||
* 227 | Mußmann, Stefan / Rudolph-Mußmann, Dagmar | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
228 | Dür, Otmar / Duer, Helga | AUSTRIA |
229 | Keller, Dirk / Schulz-Brüsewitz, Heidemarie | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
230 | Giugni, Tiziano / Nardini, Patrizia | ITALY |
|
||
232 | Maccelli, Claude / Amerini, Daniela | ITALY |
** 233 | Luthardt, Oliver / Hinz, Anne | Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck |
234 | van de Zande, Hans / van de Zande, Corrie | NETHERLANDS |
235 | Salzgeber, Gerhard / Salzgeber, Ingrid | AUSTRIA |
236 | Bresch, Helmut / Nothdurft, Angelika | TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig |
237 | Brückner, Dr. Peter / Stüber-Brückner, Susanne | TSC Gelb-Blau d. DJK Unterbalbach |
* 238 | Stoffels, Jörg / Stoffels, Karin | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
239 | Klimashov, Igor / Solomashko, Elena | RUSSIA |
240 | Scharpenberg, Erich / Scharpenberg, Eva | VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen |
241 | Drewitz, Wolfgang / Kohn, Eva-Mary | Askania - TSC Berlin |
242 | Sieling, Hans / Sieling, Petra | TSC Fulda |
243 | Rzondkowski, Hans / Rzondkowski, Gabriele | TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 |
* |
||
245 | Schiano, Massimo / D'Itri, Antonella | ITALY |
246 | Nydegger, Peter / Reichen, Marlise | SWITZERLAND |
247 | Burato, Franco / Bertu', Adele Melania | ITALY |
248 | Hiller, Winfried / Gild, Gabriele | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
249 | Fleschner, Frank / Fleschner, Marina | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder |
** 250 | Gastaldi, Olivier Albert / Haegel Gastaldi, Muriel | ITALY |
251 | Sniehotta, Peter / Sniehotta, Jutta | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
252 | Sturm, Markus / Dietrich, Martina | 1. RRC '76 und TSA d. ETSV 09 Landshut |
253 | Ballauf, Peter / Ballauf, Marlene | TSA d. TSV Stelle 1907/19 |
254 | Stehlik, Josef / Stehlikova, Eva | Czech Republic |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.