GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
GOC Junior II Standard
Last updated: 11.08.2015, 12:16
Startlist (135 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Biri, Gabor / Nagy, Fruzsina | HUNGARY |
2 | Zhu, Shaodaoguo / Guo, Qiwen | P.R. CHINA |
3 | Ishanov, Ivan / Dieser, Jessica | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
4 | Cicoare, Andrei / Blehm, Alina | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
5 | Andersons, Roberts / Rasimjonoka, Jekaterina | LATVIA |
6 | Janchis, Dominik / Jurgilevich, Monika | LITHUANIA |
7 | Bagautdinov, Timudzhin / Arbatskaya, Daria | RUSSIA |
8 | Ivanescu, Alin Valentin / Kristof, Diana Andreea | ROMANIA |
9 | Cimbir, Dragos / Rotaru, Beatricia | MOLDOVA |
10 | Danciu, Robert Iris / Schipor, Andreea Alexia | ROMANIA |
11 | Ivashchenko, Myron / Melnikova, Anna | UKRAINE |
12 | Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra | HUNGARY |
13 | Pak, Nikita / Argimbay, Mariam | KAZAKHSTAN |
14 | Mamonov, Nikita / Rubenkova, Anna | RUSSIA |
15 | Rosanski, Sven / Konor, Anastasia | Askania - TSC Berlin |
16 | Shamov, Ilya / Kniazeva, Alla | RUSSIA |
17 | Kriwonos, Anton / Roscher, Annalena Maria | Tanzsportclub Rose Forst |
18 | Eremeev, Danil / Golitsyna, Anastasia | RUSSIA |
19 | Abbasov, Timur / Nikitina, Julia | RUSSIA |
20 | Averkov, Vladislav / Rakhmankulova, Alexandra | KAZAKHSTAN |
21 | Josan, Cristian / Tiganu, Anghelina-Patricia | MOLDOVA |
22 | Bykovsky, Sergey / Yurlova, Margarita | RUSSIA |
23 | Kullamaa, Kert / Janes, Caroly | ESTONIA |
24 | Bogdanov, Vlad / Loopere, Marie | ESTONIA |
25 | Isgandarov, Raul / Golubkina, Kristina | AZERBAIJAN |
26 | Boyce, Glenn-Richard / Andrews, Kayleigh | ENGLAND |
27 | Nagy, Márk / Voros, Liza | HUNGARY |
28 | Yazeuski, Aleksei / Viadzenikava, Elina | BELARUS |
29 | Lepski, Daniel / Aschenbrenner, Juliane | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
30 | Zakharenko, Dmitry / Kobzeva, Nadezhda | RUSSIA |
31 | Xu, Tao / Fan, Chen Meng | P.R. CHINA |
32 | Svoboda, Matej / Stareckova, Anna | CZECH REPUBLIC |
33 | D´Antonio, Marco / D´Antonio, Miriam | ITALY |
|
||
35 | Xun, Yu Long / He, Xin Yang | P.R. CHINA |
36 | Zhigarev, Vladislav / Epeykina, Diana | RUSSIA |
37 | Altergot, Thomas / Enes, Anissia | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
38 | Skovbon, Gustav Imanuel / Adrian, Clara | DENMARK |
39 | Maidaniuk, Mihail / Shymanskaya, Olga | BELARUS |
40 | Beca, Alin / Tampau, Catalina | ROMANIA |
41 | Kolotukhin, Nikita / Dobriakova, Elizaveta | RUSSIA |
42 | Piirsalu, Enrico / Barjabin, Sarah Sofie | ESTONIA |
43 | Reshetnikov, Nikolay / Astakhova, Polina | RUSSIA |
44 | Havric, Roman / Ermurachi, Veronica | MOLDOVA |
45 | Yang, Haoing / Sha, Hanyu | P.R. CHINA |
46 | Meskauskas, Gedvinas / Malinauskaite, Beatrice | LITHUANIA |
47 | Petcu, Andrei / Buzuleac, Bianca | ROMANIA |
48 | Mikhaylovsky, Igor / Logacheva, Ekaterina | RUSSIA |
49 | Zicoane Heler, Sebastian Alin / Copos, Anca | ROMANIA |
50 | Steinfelds, Ricards / Bernate, Laura | LATVIA |
51 | Mazur, Danila / Polonskaya, Anastasia | RUSSIA |
|
||
53 | Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Hafez, Samira | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
54 | Filipchuk, Ivan / Ganska, Evelina | UKRAINE |
55 | Annese, Angelo / Casalino, Francesca | ITALY |
56 | Lindner, Raphael / Koparanova, Kimberly | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
57 | Prikhodko, Andrey / Corpas, Nora | SPAIN |
58 | Nagailic, Veaceslav / Dudoglo, Nina | MOLDOVA |
59 | Yudovin, Ilya / Harchakova, Alisa | BELARUS |
60 | Koznov, Egor / Abrosimenkova, Uliana | RUSSIA |
61 | Morgachev, Kirill / Baryshnikova, Polina | RUSSIA |
62 | Zhang, Yu Peng / Wang, Yu Chen | P.R. CHINA |
63 | Kemppainen, Jaakko / Jernvall, Silja | FINLAND |
64 | Hu, Kai Xi / Cao, Xin Yu | P.R. CHINA |
65 | Yatsun, Nikita / Yatsun, Elisabeth | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
66 | Ladyzhensky, Nikita / Tarasiuk, Anastasia | RUSSIA |
67 | Shvets, Grigory / Sattarova, Diana | RUSSIA |
68 | Hofstetter, Philipp / Cremar, Natalie | SWITZERLAND |
69 | Shakhov, Yakov / Kuznetsova, Milana | KAZAKHSTAN |
70 | Vladicescu, Cristian / Batrincea, Cristina | MOLDOVA |
71 | Fursov, Artemi / Huber, Anastasia | TSA Fortuna d. ATSV Saarbrücken |
72 | Stelzig, Jan Georg / Reech, Berenike | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
73 | Pasquali, Giacomo / Croce, Naomi | ITALY |
74 | Untu, Vladislav / Olteanu, Alexandrina | MOLDOVA |
75 | Voinea, Alexandru Mihai / Nimu, Alexandra Ioana | ROMANIA |
76 | Filev, Egor / Beliakova, Anastasia | RUSSIA |
77 | Burneikis, Karolis / Sekaite, Izabele | LITHUANIA |
78 | Andrei, Tudor Gabriel / Kristensen, Nikita Loew | DENMARK |
79 | Vainovskis, Oskars / Darzniece, Liva | LATVIA |
80 | Shagaev, Vsevolod / Popova, Elizaveta | RUSSIA |
81 | Jonaitis, Nedas / Paldauskaite, Smilte | LITHUANIA |
82 | Tereshchenko, Grigory / Melkozerova, Alina | RUSSIA |
83 | Zhao, Yingwei / Bian, Qiyou | P.R. CHINA |
84 | Hibino, Yu / Miki, Honami | JAPAN |
85 | Abramov, Alexey / Fedoseenko, Anna | RUSSIA |
86 | Elvin, Constantin / Adochitei, Carina | ROMANIA |
87 | Gostautas, Gabrielius / Charitonovaite, Kristina | LITHUANIA |
88 | Porzio, Gracia / Porzio, Stelantha | FRANCE |
89 | Shao, Zhudaoxi / Huang, Jiaqi | P.R. CHINA |
90 | Apvinis, Vakaris / Bliujute, Ugne | LITHUANIA |
91 | Shishov, Vladimir / Pichshugina, Kristina | KAZAKHSTAN |
92 | Sukhanov, Nikolay / Lapteva, Anna | RUSSIA |
93 | Dobranis, Darius / Hritcu, Denise | ROMANIA |
94 | Magalski, Karol / Kedzierska, Klaudia | POLAND |
95 | Fedin, Dmitry / Datsiuk, Margarita | RUSSIA |
96 | Shastakou, Arseni / Sabanskaya, Maryia | BELARUS |
97 | Steindl, Paul / Breidung, Pia | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
98 | Kusnir, Dima / Pinzari, Victoria | MOLDOVA |
99 | Kazlouski, Dzmitry / Kalamoyets, Zlata | BELARUS |
100 | Zharkov, Valery / Smirnova, Alexandra | RUSSIA |
101 | Klekotsiuk, Vladislav / Pugacheva, Agata | RUSSIA |
102 | Naumkin, Gleb / Druzhinina, Varvara | RUSSIA |
103 | Kemeklis, Pijus / Rumiancevaite, Gabija | LITHUANIA |
104 | Rotar, Ilia / Dontu, Raluca | MOLDOVA |
|
||
106 | Toysa, Iivo / Pentikainen, Ester | FINLAND |
107 | Chong, Kwuang Cheng / Chong, Zui Chia | JAPAN |
108 | Palagniuk, Vladislav / Menyaylo, Valeriya | RUSSIA |
109 | Raponi, Mirko / Fiore, Greta | ITALY |
110 | Piskovsky, Valentin / Zakharenko, Anastasia | RUSSIA |
111 | Stepanov, Vladislav / Pak, Victoria | RUSSIA |
112 | Kulikov, Egor / Goroshko, Maria | RUSSIA |
113 | Shagaev, Vsevolod / Yudina, Veronika | RUSSIA |
114 | Kardokas, Mantas / Petrulyte, Emilija | LITHUANIA |
115 | Shvaibovich, Aliaksandr / Tsikhamirava, Palina | BELARUS |
116 | Pisankin, Daniil / Marukhina, Arina | RUSSIA |
|
||
118 | Liu, Xiao / Li, Can | P.R. CHINA |
119 | Cazacu, Stefan / Balan, Tatiana | MOLDOVA |
120 | Gradea, Laviniu Ionut / Bujor, Alexandra Cristina | ROMANIA |
121 | Kogut, Nikolay / Kirillova, Alisa | RUSSIA |
122 | Beliaiev, Iegor / Grygorenko, Vladyslava | UKRAINE |
123 | Weber, Marten / Franke, Shirin-Marie | 1. TSC Dessau 1961 |
124 | Savin, Daniil / Samusenko, Anna | RUSSIA |
125 | Bektemirov, Amir / Bogash, Yana | KAZAKHSTAN |
126 | Pino, Angelo / Scuderi, Roberta | ITALY |
127 | Bochenek, Kamil / Werblinska, Gabriela | POLAND |
128 | Chubatenko, Klym / Didenko, Oleksandra | UKRAINE |
129 | Holm, Leho / Lutter, Marleen | ESTONIA |
130 | Adamec, Matyas / Otahalova, Natalie | CZECH REPUBLIC |
131 | Lang, Rasmus / Heimo, Martina | ESTONIA |
132 | La Manna, Stefano / Spiantini, Martina | ITALY |
133 | Duliche, Teodor / Feist, Emili | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
134 | Lauer, Justin / Trunov, Alisia | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
135 | Rudolph, Carlos / Rashkovych, Anastasia | SV Saar 05 Tanzsport, Saarbrücken |
136 | Chelpanov, Dmitry / Voronenkova, Ksenia | RUSSIA |
137 | Enchev, Dr. Georgi / Trifonova, Dr. Desislava | BULGARIA |
138 | Makarovas, Laurynas / Chepauskaite, Emilija | LITHUANIA |
139 | Volkov, Daniil / Novikova, Ekaterina | Slovenia |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.