GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015
WDSF Open Senior II Standard
Last updated: 11.08.2015, 12:16
Startlist (302 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Nation/Club |
1 | Arlotti, Dr. Mauro / Benevelli, Dr. Annamaria | ITALY |
2 | Martinsons, Indulis / Martinsone, Baiba | LATVIA |
3 | Filippini, Luca / Ceccarelli, Monica | ITALY |
4 | Schürmann, Dr. Alexander / Schürmann, Dr. Gisela | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
* 5 | Lämmermaier, Ralf / Lämmermaier, Stella | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
6 | Poli, Maurice / Seebauer, Cathie | FRANCE |
7 | Peresty, Ladislav / Peresta, Sarka | CZECH REPUBLIC |
8 | Hümpfer, Harald / Hümpfer, Ursula | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
9 | Kröller, Markus / Kröller-Liebig, Katja | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
10 | Krzemyk, Eckhard / Bilda, Silke | TSC Mönchengladbach |
11 | Mactavie, Leon / Kannemeyer, Valencia | SOUTH AFRICA |
** 12 | Ketturkat, Bernd / Ketturkat, Sandra | TC Royal Oberhausen |
13 | Holzner, Peter / Holzner, Ulrike | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
14 | Markov, Alexandr / Markova, Galina | RUSSIA |
15 | Ivanov, Andrey / Ivanova, Anna | MONTENEGRO |
16 | Fischer, Hubert / Fischer, Monika | TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
17 | Krist, Michael / Krist, Petra | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
18 | Gao, Yuan / Zhang, He | P.R. CHINA |
* 19 | Holderried, Christian / Säurle-Holderried, Daniela | Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
20 | Müller, Ralph / Müller, Kerstin | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
21 | Pohlen, Norbert / Pohlen, Martina | TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
22 | Saar, Heinz-Otto / Saar, Beate | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
23 | Lauer, Dr. Wolfgang / Rothländer, Michaela | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
24 | Schlage, Heiko / Schlage, Bettina | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
25 | Cao, Dong Qi / Chen, Lily | P.R. CHINA |
* 26 | Kolip, Stefan / Kolip, Ingeborg | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
27 | Möller, Prof. Dr. Knut / Möller, Dr. Iris | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
28 | Kyas, Ulrich / Spletzer-Kyas, Birgit | TSC Schwarz-Silber Marl |
29 | Wright, Dr. George Charles / Redding, Chantal | SOUTH AFRICA |
30 | Feret, Xavier / Mohr, Catherine | FRANCE |
31 | Lühmann, Hans-Heinrich / Lühmann, Marie-Luise | TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |
32 | Schramm, Rainer / Schramm, Marion | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
** 33 | Belometti, Alberto / Pini, Barbara | ITALY |
34 | Stepuhn, Horst / Stepuhn, Kerstin | TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers |
35 | Rehak, Olaf / Bockorny, Svenja | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
36 | Cardoso, Antonio / Santos, Maria Julia | PORTUGAL |
37 | Rodewald, Jürgen / Rodewald, Kathrin | TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 |
38 | Naudon, Jean - Marc / Naudon, Jocelyne | FRANCE |
39 | Jacob, Stefan / Stiebritz, Margit | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
40 | Delort, Frederic / Feildel, Veronique | FRANCE |
* 41 | Imai, Masayuki / Imai, Yuka | JAPAN |
42 | Retzer, Horst / Retzer, Birgit Eva | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
43 | Postma, Robert / Postma, Renate | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
44 | Huang, Biao / Guo, Xiaoru | MACAU |
45 | Pernat, Rolf / Pernat, Iris | TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. |
46 | Thyssen, Dieter / Thyssen, Dagmar Karin | casino blau-gelb essen e.v. |
47 | Quinet, Dr. Philippe / Lauble Quinet, Patricia | FRANCE |
** 48 | Nespoli, Armando / Gualandris, Natalia | ITALY |
49 | König, Othmar / König, Ruth | TSC Mondial Köln |
|
||
51 | Maraboli, Stefano / Donati, Laura | ITALY |
52 | Hemmelmayr, Peter / Hemmelmayr, Andrea | AUSTRIA |
53 | Vierimaa, Keijo / Vierimaa, Seija | FINLAND |
54 | Staub, Holger / Staub, Birgit | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
* 55 | Dell'Agnello, Marco / Nencioni, Valeria | ITALY |
56 | Han, Chun Jie / Yang, Li Bo | P.R. CHINA |
57 | ten Have, Ronny / ten Have-Pampiermole, Anita | NETHERLANDS |
|
||
59 | Ladimo, Dr. Edgardo / Constantino, Dr. Winifreda | PHILIPPINES |
60 | Gropp, Andreas / Hohl, Marion | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
61 | Grünwald, Kristian / Grünwald, Silvia | TSA d. VfL Bad Nenndorf |
* 62 | van der Meer, Patrick van der / van der Meer, Sabrina van der | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
63 | Dräger, Oliver / Simon-Dräger, Andrea | Tanz-Sport-Club Telos |
64 | Wenzel, Holger / Linke, Sabine | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
65 | Maurer, Patrick / Maurer, Nathalie | SWITZERLAND |
66 | Fröhlich, Morris / Fröhlich, Corinna | TSC Rot-Weiß Tauberbischofsheim |
67 | Cheremisin, Nikolay / Dukhovskaya, Ekaterina | RUSSIA |
68 | Müller-Frahm, Dr. Mario / Frahm, Michaela | Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover |
** 69 | Kukk, Andrey / Berezina, Anna | RUSSIA |
70 | Dirschauer, Bernd / Dirschauer, Annette | TSZ Creativ Osnabrück |
71 | Melucci, Lorenzo / Meconi, Carla | ITALY |
72 | Gajda, Emil / Gajda, Dorota | POLAND |
73 | Friederici, Martin / Schmunk-Friederici, Ludmilla | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
74 | Krainski, Jaroslaw / Krainska, Anna | POLAND |
75 | Horn, Thomas / Boose, Rosita | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
76 | Saint Requier, Alain / Saint Requier, Corinne | FRANCE |
* 77 | Henneghien, Jean-Hugues / Scherf, Eun-Sook | BELGIUM |
78 | Gerdes, Reelf / Ringe-Schuster, Martina | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
79 | Summer, Kurt / Summer, Evelyn | AUSTRIA |
80 | Hirsch, Walter / Hirsch, Jutta | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
81 | Huang, Xiao Shou / Cai, Xia | P.R. CHINA |
82 | Nagel, Ulf / Nagel, Doris | TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg |
83 | Leßmann, Andreas / Jene, Karola | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
* 84 | Wichmann, Knut / Wichmann, Antje | Braunschweig Dance Company |
85 | Heissig, Benno / Heissig, Marion | TSC Castell Lippstadt |
86 | Kasak, Indrek / Kasak, Kristine-Kristi | ESTONIA |
87 | Chen, He Sheng / Zhang, Ping | P.R. CHINA |
88 | Zauner, Martin / Steininger, Karin | AUSTRIA |
89 | Lehr, Stefan / Falke, Dr. Nora | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
90 | Wang, Guofanf / Xia, Yiqi | P.R. CHINA |
** 91 | Ewals, Rene / Lemmens, Ymke | NETHERLANDS |
92 | Stern, Hans-Joachim / Stern, Nicola | TSC Unterschleißheim |
93 | Reber, Jürgen / Reber, Sabine | Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach |
94 | Meumann, Ulrich / Ruegsegger, Christine | SWITZERLAND |
95 | Mennens, Roderik / Van de Moesdijk, Ruth | NETHERLANDS |
96 | Petermann, Olaf / Groh-Petermann, Romy | TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin |
97 | Kaufhold, Bernd / Kaufhold, Anja | TSC Am Ring Minden |
* 98 | Romijn, Ronny / Romijn-Briene, Anne | NETHERLANDS |
99 | Kahl, Eckehard / Kahl, Anne | TSC Mondial Köln |
100 | Stegemann, Achim / Stegemann, Heike | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
101 | Evers, Werner / Evers, Coby | NETHERLANDS |
102 | Sander, Holger / Sander, Ursula Christa | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
103 | Bresch, Helmut / Nothdurft, Angelika | TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig |
104 | Schuetz, Michael / Schuetz, Petra | AUSTRIA |
** 105 | Fortin, Fiorenzo / Voltan, Marianna | ITALY |
106 | Neuner, Dr. Helge / Neuner, Tania | TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
107 | Reinauer, Konrad / Reinauer, Susanne | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
108 | Feichtinger, Arnold / Feichtinger, Susanne | AUSTRIA |
109 | Gallo, Dr. Hans-Jürgen / Winter, Astrid | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
110 | Schoeni, Juerg / Elser, Alexa | SWITZERLAND |
111 | Frölich, Roland / Frölich, Siglinde | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
112 | Pinciroli, Cesare / Baldassin, Franca | ITALY |
* 113 | Beck, Jürgen / Kleineheismann, Claudia | TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg |
114 | Tsutsumi, Kenjiro / Tsutsumi, Kaoru | JAPAN |
115 | Foppen, Dr. Willem / Foppen, Christel | NETHERLANDS |
116 | Kuchenbecker, Dieter / Kuchenbecker, Annette | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
117 | Briner, Jürg / Egli, Katharina | SWITZERLAND |
118 | Pape, Dirk / Glosemeyer, Martina | Die Residenz Münster |
119 | Leinhäupl, Thomas / Greck, Ingrid | TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg |
* 120 | Riello, Marino / Perin, Antonella | ITALY |
121 | Schneider, Jochen / Schneider, Andrea | TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
122 | Stern, Rudi / Stern, Heidi | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
123 | Van Breda, Marc / Bosmans, Anita | BELGIUM |
124 | Kemper, Gerhard / Spoelstra, Tynke | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
125 | Bartolini, Maurizio / Recchia, Serenella | ITALY |
126 | Hackner, Michael / Treindl, Manuela | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
** 127 | Bramati, Vittorio / Martorelli, Silvia | ITALY |
128 | Paccalini, Roberto / Pezza, Antonella | ITALY |
129 | Heller, Marko / Heitmann, Anja | TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
130 | Schütze, Tobias / Schütze, Ilka | TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft |
131 | Pollmann, Christoph / Pollmann, Astrid | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
132 | Lindgren, Ari / Lindgren, Satu | FINLAND |
133 | Benes, Dr. Ludwig / Hagner-Benes, Dr. Stefanie | Tanzsportzentrum Blau-Gold Marburg |
* 134 | Teichmann, Hannes / Schreckhas, Alexandra | AUSTRIA |
135 | Decker, Anton / Decker, Regina | TSC Achern |
136 | Mascia, Michele / Santoro, Ilenia | ITALY |
137 | Hilt, Wendelin / Groß, Heidi | TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. |
138 | Li, Kai / Huang, Qiu Xiang | P.R. CHINA |
139 | Nowatzky, Arno / Nowatzky, Stefanie | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
140 | Watgen, Marc / Prediger, Vera | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
** 141 | Mayral Esteban, Dr. Jordi / Aguilera Llobera, Eva | SPAIN |
142 | Stodko, Karl-Rico / Stodko, Andrea | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
143 | Kothe, Prof. Dr. Peter / Kothe, Ulla | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
144 | Fusardi, Luciano / Rovetta, Luisa | ITALY |
145 | Stettner, Jürgen / Werner, Yvonne | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
146 | Riedl, Michael / Janauschek, Barbara | TSC Savoy München |
147 | Kowalczyk, Pawel / Lis-Kowalczyk, Anita | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
* 148 | Serkov, Vladimir / Gribkova, Oxana | RUSSIA |
149 | Torka, Dr. Marius / Torka, Dr. Barbara | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
150 | Fuchs, Marek / Fuchs, Dorit | Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
151 | Yin, Xiao Jie / Hung, Man Yin | P.R. CHINA |
152 | Dallmann, Torsten / Dallmann, Meike | Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn |
153 | Sehlke, Holger / Hoffmann, Silke | Team Altenholz, TSA d. TSV Altenholz |
|
||
155 | Grau, Joachim / Weber, Gyöngyi | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
156 | Segato, Renzo / Liviero, Giuseppina | ITALY |
157 | Scherb, Ulrich / Walliser, Petra | AUSTRIA |
171 | Isenecker, Stefan / Mongellaz, Diane | TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
172 | Kemker, Peter / Kemker, Ursel | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
173 | Kett, Bernward / Kett, Christine | ATK Suebia Stuttgart |
174 | Thamm, Mario / Gottschalk, Miriam | Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz |
175 | Zerbinati, Mauro / Manzon, Sandra | ITALY |
* 176 | Yushev, Andrey / Yusheva, Elena | RUSSIA |
177 | Nell, Manfred / Würzbauer, Alexandra | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
178 | Duda, Michael / Zerer, Simone | TSC Rondo im TSV Haar |
179 | Perdomini, Dr. Carlo / Mantelli, Dr. Lucia | ITALY |
180 | Klimashov, Igor / Solomashko, Elena | RUSSIA |
181 | Flimm, Dr. Jürgen / Flimm, Christine | SSV Neuhaus |
182 | Brockmann, Bernhard / Brockmann, Susan | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
** 183 | Faustmann, Gert / Kley, Alexandra | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
184 | Preininger, Robert / Preininger, Simona | SLOVENIA |
185 | Kosch, Jürgen / Kosch, Katrin | ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen |
186 | von Huenerbein, Thomas von / von Huenerbein, Natascha von | TSC Casino Oberalster Hamburg |
187 | Yin, Xiaojie / Hung, Man Yin Brenda | P.R. CHINA |
188 | Proietti, Agostino / Morici, Tiziana | ITALY |
189 | Hartung, Gerald / Hartung, Kerstin | TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt |
* 190 | Zhang, Bo / Zhang, Shuqing | P.R. CHINA |
191 | Medinger, Wolfgang / Medinger, Monika | TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen |
192 | Müller, Frank / Jacob, Konstanze Kristina | TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt |
193 | Bellugi, Paolo / Matteini, Liana | ITALY |
194 | Vidauskis, Dr. Maris / Vidauska, Dr. Aira | LATVIA |
195 | Mazzi, Aldo / Pisacane, Roberta | ITALY |
196 | Fabbri, Simone / Biffoni, Dr. Monica | ITALY |
** 197 | Seyboth, René / Seyboth, Heike | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
198 | Brummer, Fritz / Preißer, Kerstin | Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach |
199 | Zauner, Manfred / Riedler, Monika | AUSTRIA |
200 | Hatakka, Henry / Virkki-Hatakka, Terhi | FINLAND |
201 | Pandolfo, Vincenzo / Boarato, Vittoria | ITALY |
202 | Voets, Harm / Voets, Gerda Catharina Maria | NETHERLANDS |
203 | Haben, Dr. Björn / Haben, Ira | Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld |
* 204 | Tauscher, Wolfgang / Scheuböck, Susanne | TSC Savoy München |
205 | Napoletano, Mirko / Martelli, Carmela | ITALY |
206 | Wang, Jack Xinyu / Hayashi, Cora Shukuji | P.R. CHINA |
207 | Holzwarth, Arno / Holzwarth, Jutta | TSC Mönchengladbach |
208 | Mäurer, Markus / Mäurer, Marion | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
209 | Schmitt, Oliver / Albrecht, Petra | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
210 | Ybalio, Dr. Rommel / Planas, Dr. Maria Luz | PHILIPPINES |
211 | Willemstein, Jaap / Willemstein, Marianne | NETHERLANDS |
* 212 | Musso, Dr. Walter / Rietto, Giuseppina | ITALY |
213 | Wölfle, Thomas / Huber-Wölfle, Maria | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
214 | Litters, Markus / Litters, Christiane | Dance Point Zweibrücken |
215 | Wiesen, Guy / Wiesen-Pankratz, Barbara Susanne | TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. |
216 | Sisto, Dr. Tero / Jarvela, Kati | FINLAND |
217 | Starz, Bernhard / Starz, Barbara | Tanzsportclub Teningen |
218 | Jöckel, Hans-Peter / Jöckel, Teresa | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
** 219 | Bernardini, Stefano / Martellini, Stefania | ITALY |
220 | Evertz, Siegfried / Heyner, Yvonne | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
221 | Czempinski, Ulrich / Bacher, Andrea | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
222 | Pavlychev, Igor / Pavlycheva, Svetlana | RUSSIA |
223 | Bernien, Holger / Bernien, Sylvia | TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
224 | Onorati, Massimo / Piani, Iva | ITALY |
225 | Haul, Michael / Haul, Larissa | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
* 226 | Trappolini, Dr. Giuseppe / Alessi, Roberta | ITALY |
227 | Bendrin, Dirk / Bendrin, Martina | TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
228 | Vallcaneras Oliver, Jaime / Padilla De La Torre, Concepcion | SPAIN |
229 | Falsetti, Dr. Antonio / Mari, Maria Pia | ITALY |
230 | Häuslein, Gregor / Brands, Tamara | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
231 | Strupp, Stefan / Strupp, Bettina | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
232 | Malosse, Laurent / Malosse, Pascale | FRANCE |
** 233 | Rautio, Juha / Rautio, Paivi | FINLAND |
234 | Binder, Wolfgang / Schürrle, Gudrun | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
235 | Kniestedt, Steffen / Kniestedt, Antje | Askania - TSC Berlin |
236 | Ferrari, Alberto / Bassissi, Mara | ITALY |
237 | Petersmann, Thorsten / Petersmann, Rita | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
238 | Brockop, Andreas / Ohlendorf, Silke | TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig |
239 | Leonhardt, Oliver / Leonhardt, Andrea | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
* 240 | Fröhlingsdorf, Peter / Fröhlingsdorf, Meike | TSK Sankt Augustin |
241 | Winter, Armin / Winter, Angela | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
242 | Täschner, Reiner / Schuchardt-Täschner, Simone | TSG Terpsichore, TSA Friedberg |
243 | Orlov, Alexandr / Orlova, Olga | RUSSIA |
244 | Durante, Carmelo / Pepe, Lia | ITALY |
245 | Wiedemann, Norbert / Wiedemann, Petra | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
246 | Stratmann, Heinz Gerd / Stratmann, Dr. Susanne | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
247 | Marzorati, Roberto / Gallo, Claudia | ITALY |
* 248 | Kalmer, Clemens / Kalmer, Petra | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
249 | Pfünder, Gerhard / Meißner, Dr. Elke | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
250 | Kosterman, Ronald Henricus / Klein, Johanna Carolina | NETHERLANDS |
251 | De Montpezat, Jean-Cyrille / De Montpezat, Olga | FRANCE |
252 | Wieck, Andreas / Wieck, Karin | Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
253 | Hertle, Helmut / Hertle, Karin | TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
254 | Maletz, Dr. Konstantin / Maletz, Corina | Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
** 255 | Payen, Pierre / Reyjal, Isabelle | FRANCE |
256 | Garnath, Frank / Tietgens, Kirstin | TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
|
||
258 | Pabst, Andreas / Pabst, Christine | TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
259 | Griesbaum, Rainer / Griesbaum, Andrea | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
260 | Jäger, Norbert / Jäger-Eberhardt, Christine | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
261 | Mokris, Dr. Jan / Mokrisova, Vera | CZECH REPUBLIC |
* 262 | Pfeiffer, Peter / Pfeiffer, Miriam | Braunschweig Dance Company |
* 263 | Wei, Wei / Choi, Cheuk Lai | P.R. CHINA |
264 | Schemel, Frank / Fürsattel, Sandra | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
265 | Wu, Kwok Wai / Jaspers, Ria | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
266 | Lindmair, Helmut / Stüber, Diana | TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin |
267 | Buttkus, Jürgen / Buttkus, Birgit | 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
268 | Nurkka, Rauno / Nurkka, Arja | FINLAND |
* 269 | Hick, Alexander / Leßmann, Petra-Alexandra | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
270 | Wicht, Andreas / Wicht-Wüst, Heike | TSC Treviris Trier 1986 |
271 | Fang, Yu / Wu, Xiaoying | P.R. CHINA |
272 | Mazzaglia, Domenico / Borgonovo, Giuseppina | ITALY |
273 | Klein, Siegfried / Klein, Maria | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
274 | Karhunen, Vesa / Karhunen, Ritva | FINLAND |
275 | Cristini, Maurilio / Valota, Silvia | ITALY |
** 276 | Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina | RUSSIA |
277 | Rivera, Oliver / Lo, Veronica | PHILIPPINES |
278 | Zhang, Chen Hui / Xu, Joan Hao | P.R. CHINA |
279 | Meyer, Stefan / Matuschka, Renate | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
280 | Lange, Thomas / Krüger, Dagmar | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
281 | Battistella, Alessandro / Tranfo, Sabrina | ITALY |
282 | Maurer, Siegmund / Maurer, Marianne | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
283 | Mandel, Stefan / Mandel, Rita | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
* 284 | Masi, Claudio / Borgogni, Roberta | ITALY |
285 | Lo Buono, Claudio / Immenhauser, Corinne | SWITZERLAND |
286 | Kuhn, Bernd / Weirich, Ingrid | TSC Treviris Trier 1986 |
287 | Linden, Stefan / Jocham, Dr. Ania | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
288 | Dietrich, Dirk / Neller, Kira | TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
289 | Valenta, Walter / Vogler, Sylvia | AUSTRIA |
290 | Laineri, Andrea / Ferroni, Lucia | ITALY |
** 291 | Fuss, Bernhard / Fuss, Sonja | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
292 | Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
293 | Zhu, Ming / Cai, Qingshan | P.R. CHINA |
294 | Rill, Thomas / Rill, Karin | TSC Mönchengladbach |
295 | Ferrer, Joan / Girones, Merce | SPAIN |
296 | Neeß, Hartmut / Neeß, Bettina | Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg |
297 | Krug, Matthias / Römhild, Gabriele | TSC Fulda |
* 298 | Alefsen, Dirk / Alefsen, Miriam | TSC Savoy München |
299 | Zander, Wolfgang / Zander, Martina | Tanzclub Konstanz |
300 | Pfersich, Frank / Pfersich, Andrea | Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
301 | Verchere, Christophe / Verchere, Annie | FRANCE |
302 | Hodge, David / Lochner-Hodge, Martina | TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
303 | Damerell, Ian Walter / Damerell, Simona | SOUTH AFRICA |
304 | Schulz, Christof Andreas / Hartwig, Nadja | Braunschweig Dance Company |
* 305 | Ferrini, Massimiliano / Galilei, Elisabetta | ITALY |
306 | Parbel, Dr. Axel / Parbel, Dr. Michaela | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
307 | Schäfer, Markus / Schäfer, Gabi | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
308 | Hoffmann, Frank / Hoffmann, Sabine | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
309 | Busta, Thomas / Busta, Manuela | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
310 | Benjamin, Daniel / Lagace, Marjolaine | CANADA |
311 | Neubauer, Thomas / Neubauer, Sabine | TSZ Creativ Osnabrück |
** 312 | Carnelli, Moreno / Saggiorato, Michela | ITALY |
313 | Kleinhans, Jürgen / Kleinhans, Karin | Braunschweig Dance Company |
314 | Okada, Akiyoshi / Okada, Yuko | JAPAN |
315 | Wastl, Andreas / Düker-Wastl, Maike | TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
316 | Hoffmann, Gregor / Kampkötter, Sabina | TSC Savoy München |
317 | Halmheu, Christian / Keller-Gesing, Eva | TSC Unterschleißheim |
318 | Pluvinage, Dr. Olivier / Pieplus, Chantal | BELGIUM |
319 | Chan, Hung Ming / Zhang, Wei | Hong Kong |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.0a.