GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 | ≡ |
WDSF Open Senior II Latin
Last updated: 15/Aug/2019, 08:55
Qualified Couples to 1st round (52 couples) | ||
No. | Couple | Country |
1 | Markus Völker / Wilhelmine Wolff | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
2 | Rosario Preziuso / Anna Liberti | ITALY |
3 | Emmanuel Seguy / Geraldine Sadeski | FRANCE |
5 | Mike Bühring / Melanie Bühring | TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg |
7 | Krzysztof Przybyszewski / Wioletta Przybyszewska | POLAND |
8 | Jun Shimizu / Hinako Shimizu | JAPAN |
10 | Klaus Schmid / Andrea Schmid | TSC Unterschleißheim |
11 | Stefan Lehr / Dr. Nora Falke | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
14 | Teuvo Laine / Raija Laine | FINLAND |
15 | Harald Wolff / Antje Wolff | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
16 | Benjamin Palmero Rodriguez / Carmen Peraza Hernandez | SPAIN |
18 | Frank Sudholt / Wibke Sudholt | SWITZERLAND |
19 | Beat Peter / Ruth Zuercher | SWITZERLAND |
20 | Werner Wolf / Babette Wolf | TSC Savoy München |
22 | Sandro Amitrano / Gabriella Raspino | ITALY |
23 | Sincero Santi / Cinzia Bianchi | ITALY |
26 | Walter Hirsch / Jutta Hirsch | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
28 | Igor Polyakov / Irina Polyakova | RUSSIA |
29 | Urmas Saetalu / Triinu Saetalu | ESTONIA |
30 | Martin Ridder / Petra Kirsten | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
31 | Andrey Ivanov / Anna Ivanova | RUSSIA |
32 | Flavio Lodigiani / Patricia Patt | SWITZERLAND |
33 | Alfred Fischer / Heike Fischer | Tanzsportclub Teningen |
34 | Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
35 | Bernd Klopfer / Inken Klopfer | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
36 | Gerhard Rigo / Sabine Rigo | Elegance Potsdam |
38 | Dr. Hans-Jürgen Gallo / Astrid Gallo | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
39 | Dimitrios Joannou / Tanja Di Filippo | TSA d. TSV Schmiden |
41 | Jan Ramos / Bel Garzon | SPAIN |
42 | Thomas Schönjahn / Christine Schönjahn | TSC Achern |
43 | Andreas Krause / Karin Saleina | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
44 | Carmine Afelbo / Luisa Monteleone | ITALY |
46 | Peter Schmiel / Sibylle Hänchen | Askania - TSC Berlin |
48 | Gokturk Yurtyapan / Asli Yurtyapan | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
49 | Fabio Di Maria / Loredana Casadei | ITALY |
50 | Valeriy Ort / Rita Lynn Ort | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
51 | Tommi Rainola / Sirpa Kovaniemi | FINLAND |
52 | Oliver Brosch / Min Zhou | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
53 | Hilmar Schröter / Jana Schröter | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
54 | Ben Kimmich / Alexandra Berger Kimmich | Tanzclub Konstanz |
55 | Roberto Danero / Eleonora Cicero | ITALY |
56 | Jürgen Franz / Mira Franz | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
57 | Prof. Dr. Aria Baniahmad / Dr. Yvonne Böhme | TC Kristall Jena |
59 | Leland Andrew Prouty / Ilona Prouty | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
60 | Oliver Schneider / Iris Buser | SWITZERLAND |
61 | Flavio Gaziano / Tatiana Karina | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
62 | Giovanni Grande / Leonilda Cannavacciuolo | ITALY |
63 | Holger Sander / Ursula Christa Sander | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
65 | Ralf Lindgren / Claudia Schall | TSA d. TSV Schmiden |
66 | Jorgen Andersson / Asa Andersson | SWEDEN |
67 | Todd Marsden / Susanna Hardt | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
68 | Vesa Karhunen / Ritva Karhunen | FINLAND |