12/Aug/2023 - J1S - WDSF Open Junior I Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 52 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 2Kristians Albins / Elizabeta Podojnika | 3Mattia Marcucci / Caterina Luciani | 4Hao-Syuan Chen / Chia-Hsuan Wu | 5Sheng Wei Chen / Ching-Ling Chao | 6Kaiem Hossain-Selsdon / Viktorie Vagnerova | 7Pin Yi Lin / Yu Tung Chen | 8Mircea Andrei Dumitru / Alexandra Vasile | 9Robert Peik / Rosanna Nurmsalu | 10Mark Tiasto / Gertrude Sofia Kirkmann | 11Johann Marten Rahula / Victoria Makarov | 12Egon Weinberger / Lida Ptacková | 13Lucian Baltag / Sofiia Sergeieva | 14Ivan Smekalkin / Ivanna Bondaryeva | 15Danyil Dronyk / Victoriia Melnyk | 16Daniel Aras Ayvazoglu / Aysel Gasanova |
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
5 2 0 3 1 2 4 3 3 5 4 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 3 2 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
4 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 4 5 3 |
0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 3 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 3 3 4 |
3 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 3 2 3 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
1 0 3 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 |
Result of 1st round | 32 | 45 | 0 | 6 | 48 | 4 | 53 | 47 | 48 | 52 | 13 | 44 | 53 | 54 | 14 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
3 5 1 5 5 0 4 5 1 0 1 |
3 5 5 5 5 0 4 5 5 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 |
2 0 5 4 5 5 0 2 0 0 2 |
5 5 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 1 1 |
2 5 5 2 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 |
5 4 5 2 5 4 4 4 2 5 4 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 4 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 3 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 30 | 45 | 53 | 25 | 26 | 46 | 44 | 52 | 49 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
0 5 5 5 5 0 2 5 2 0 2 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 4 1 5 3 5 |
0 5 0 0 5 5 0 2 5 4 5 |
5 0 5 0 5 0 0 4 0 5 4 |
3 5 3 5 4 3 4 0 2 3 5 |
5 1 0 5 0 2 2 5 0 4 1 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 31 | 47 | 31 | 28 | 37 | 25 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
0 0 5 5 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 |
5 4 5 5 1 5 4 0 5 3 4 |
0 3 0 0 5 5 0 0 4 3 4 |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 0 5 0 |
0 5 5 5 0 1 3 0 5 2 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 18 | 41 | 24 | 15 | 30 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 13,0 | 23,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 2Kristians Albins / Elizabeta Podojnika | 3Mattia Marcucci / Caterina Luciani | 4Hao-Syuan Chen / Chia-Hsuan Wu | 5Sheng Wei Chen / Ching-Ling Chao | 6Kaiem Hossain-Selsdon / Viktorie Vagnerova | 7Pin Yi Lin / Yu Tung Chen | 8Mircea Andrei Dumitru / Alexandra Vasile | 9Robert Peik / Rosanna Nurmsalu | 10Mark Tiasto / Gertrude Sofia Kirkmann | 11Johann Marten Rahula / Victoria Makarov | 12Egon Weinberger / Lida Ptacková | 13Lucian Baltag / Sofiia Sergeieva | 14Ivan Smekalkin / Ivanna Bondaryeva | 15Danyil Dronyk / Victoriia Melnyk | 16Daniel Aras Ayvazoglu / Aysel Gasanova |
Rank from Rank to |
38 |
25 |
52 |
48 49 |
10 |
50 |
3 |
30 |
28 29 |
7 |
47 |
11 12 |
5 |
14 16 |
46 |
No. of participants: 52 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 17Davyd Rotar / Zoia Kozoriz | 18Kristiyan Donchev / Martina Kondaklieva | 19Oliver Gebert / Alina Balatsko | 20Edvards Zeiza / Paula Linde | 21Arianas Eismontas / Emilija Chmeliova | 22Mikolaj Szymoniak / Pola Piatek | 23Vitalii Karnaukhov / Milana Beck | 24Krzysztof Szostak / Laura Stefanczyk | 25Fynn Stumm / Luisa Huber | 26David Kasal / Sara Odstrcilova | 27Oleksandr Polyvka / Dzhulieta Petrosian | 28Teodor Caraman / Camelia Taran | 30Daniel Martiniuc / Sophia Ivanova | 31Vladislav Vizitiu / Amelia Muntean | 32Sebastian Cojocari / Daria Taran |
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
1 2 4 4 3 1 3 4 4 2 5 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 3 5 5 2 5 3 2 4 5 5 |
5 4 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 3 5 |
5 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 |
0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 |
2 5 2 5 4 4 4 5 2 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 |
3 3 1 4 4 1 3 4 3 0 1 |
2 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 3 5 |
5 3 4 5 4 5 4 3 4 5 3 |
4 3 4 4 4 3 3 3 4 5 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 3 4 4 4 5 3 5 4 4 5 |
4 5 4 4 5 4 5 4 3 4 3 |
Result of 1st round | 33 | 52 | 43 | 49 | 50 | 6 | 43 | 52 | 27 | 48 | 45 | 41 | 54 | 46 | 45 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
0 1 1 2 0 0 3 1 3 0 1 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 3 5 3 2 5 |
2 2 5 5 1 5 2 0 5 4 4 |
4 4 2 5 2 5 4 5 2 5 4 |
5 5 3 0 3 5 5 4 0 5 3 |
1 5 0 5 1 5 1 4 4 5 1 |
5 5 3 3 4 3 5 4 5 3 3 |
0 4 5 5 5 5 1 4 5 1 3 |
5 0 1 5 2 4 0 1 2 2 4 |
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 2 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 1 4 5 3 2 2 3 3 1 4 |
0 2 2 1 4 0 5 2 3 3 2 |
||
Result of 2nd round | 12 | 46 | 35 | 42 | 38 | 32 | 43 | 38 | 26 | 9 | 52 | 33 | 24 | ||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
4 5 5 0 5 4 3 5 3 3 4 |
0 0 2 4 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 |
1 5 0 5 0 3 3 5 1 3 2 |
0 1 0 1 0 1 5 5 0 0 0 |
0 5 0 5 0 2 0 2 5 5 1 |
5 3 0 0 1 4 3 2 4 0 1 |
0 0 5 5 4 2 1 3 5 0 0 |
1 0 5 4 5 2 4 3 3 5 4 |
4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 41 | 10 | 28 | 13 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 36 | 7 | ||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
0 4 0 1 3 3 2 3 0 0 4 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 |
0 0 5 2 5 2 4 3 1 3 2 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 20 | 7 | 27 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 30,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 17Davyd Rotar / Zoia Kozoriz | 18Kristiyan Donchev / Martina Kondaklieva | 19Oliver Gebert / Alina Balatsko | 20Edvards Zeiza / Paula Linde | 21Arianas Eismontas / Emilija Chmeliova | 22Mikolaj Szymoniak / Pola Piatek | 23Vitalii Karnaukhov / Milana Beck | 24Krzysztof Szostak / Laura Stefanczyk | 25Fynn Stumm / Luisa Huber | 26David Kasal / Sara Odstrcilova | 27Oleksandr Polyvka / Dzhulieta Petrosian | 28Teodor Caraman / Camelia Taran | 30Daniel Martiniuc / Sophia Ivanova | 31Vladislav Vizitiu / Amelia Muntean | 32Sebastian Cojocari / Daria Taran |
Rank from Rank to |
35 |
9 |
22 |
13 |
20 |
48 49 |
14 16 |
17 |
40 41 |
14 16 |
28 29 |
36 |
6 |
24 |
31 |
No. of participants: 52 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 33Stefan Mantu / Emiliana Procopciuc | 34Nichita Cebotari / Valeria Tizu | 35Ovidiu Zgardan / Janna Petco | 36Dragos-Mihai Popov / Bianca-Andreea Bostan | 37Philipp Baal / Letizia Lis | 39Simon Bily / Stella Zdanska | 40Junhao Guo / Zihan Wang | 42Aewen Puillet / Lou Charasson | 43Eimantas Vilcinskas / Kira Volkova | 44Chayaphol Salarnleart / Shulita Sanchez | 45Iustin-Teodor Homiuc / Maya-Maria Anton | 46Radu Iorgov / Priyanka - Maisa Kallikkot | 47Tudor Oprea / Bianca Stoian | 48Beno Gregoriades / Eva Svobodova | 49Vlad Taranu / Mihaela Gardanciuc |
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 4 4 4 5 4 5 5 |
3 4 2 4 2 5 3 1 2 2 1 |
5 5 2 4 4 4 4 4 3 2 2 |
5 4 5 1 3 4 4 3 4 2 5 |
1 1 1 1 1 4 5 4 3 4 2 |
5 4 5 4 3 5 3 5 2 5 5 |
1 2 1 0 2 0 3 4 2 2 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 4 3 2 3 5 3 4 5 3 |
4 4 3 2 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 |
2 3 2 3 2 5 4 1 4 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
Result of 1st round | 55 | 3 | 55 | 50 | 29 | 39 | 40 | 27 | 46 | 18 | 55 | 39 | 45 | 35 | 53 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
5 1 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 |
5 5 5 3 3 4 4 3 3 0 4 |
1 5 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 |
4 0 5 1 3 1 1 1 2 0 1 |
5 5 5 2 5 5 4 3 3 5 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 1 1 0 0 5 0 2 5 0 |
3 0 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 5 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 |
4 5 4 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 52 | 48 | 39 | 13 | 19 | 45 | 52 | 15 | 27 | 3 | 50 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
5 4 4 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 |
5 0 5 1 3 3 2 2 0 4 4 |
1 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 2 |
2 4 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 2 |
4 4 3 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 0 0 5 3 1 1 3 5 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 50 | 29 | 12 | 20 | 47 | 31 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
5 3 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 2 3 |
5 0 3 0 1 5 5 0 0 0 3 |
5 5 0 5 4 2 0 4 5 5 2 |
3 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 2 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 45 | 22 | 37 | 15 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 8,0 | 9,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 33Stefan Mantu / Emiliana Procopciuc | 34Nichita Cebotari / Valeria Tizu | 35Ovidiu Zgardan / Janna Petco | 36Dragos-Mihai Popov / Bianca-Andreea Bostan | 37Philipp Baal / Letizia Lis | 39Simon Bily / Stella Zdanska | 40Junhao Guo / Zihan Wang | 42Aewen Puillet / Lou Charasson | 43Eimantas Vilcinskas / Kira Volkova | 44Chayaphol Salarnleart / Shulita Sanchez | 45Iustin-Teodor Homiuc / Maya-Maria Anton | 46Radu Iorgov / Priyanka - Maisa Kallikkot | 47Tudor Oprea / Bianca Stoian | 48Beno Gregoriades / Eva Svobodova | 49Vlad Taranu / Mihaela Gardanciuc |
Rank from Rank to |
1 |
51 |
8 |
21 |
39 |
34 |
32 |
40 41 |
19 |
44 |
2 |
33 |
27 |
37 |
11 12 |
No. of participants: 52 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 50Berke Balta / Danaia Sharipova | 51Andrei Stratulat / Alexia-Maria Mihai | 52Tymoteusz Korczyk / Olga Stachowiak | 53Oleksii Koba / Diana Vishchuk | 54Sebastian Puscas / Miruna Antonia Mihes | 55Duo Zheng / Yuelin Li | 56Oskar Preloznik / Mylana Poluliakhova | ||||||||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
2 2 3 2 2 0 2 1 2 5 5 |
4 2 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 3 |
2 1 2 2 0 0 2 1 3 1 2 |
4 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 4 2 1 |
0 5 5 3 1 3 5 5 1 0 5 |
||||||||
Result of 1st round | 26 | 47 | 53 | 50 | 16 | 19 | 33 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
0 1 2 5 3 3 0 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 1 4 5 5 5 1 3 5 4 |
0 5 5 5 0 0 5 4 1 0 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 34 | 53 | 41 | 29 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
0 0 3 5 2 1 0 3 5 0 2 |
5 3 0 0 0 5 5 3 5 5 3 |
2 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 21 | 34 | 9 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
CD) Gozzoli, Edita DA) Bigazzi, Gianita DB) Bohak, Branko DC) Dorogovtsev, Sergey DD) Hoang, Thu Trang DE) Korotin, Eduard DF) Müller, Ralf DG) Perez, Siscu DI) Antonioli in Vanone, Catia DJ) Wieshofer, Ludwig DK) Yoney, Gunce |
5 1 0 2 0 2 5 4 2 5 3 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 29 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 22,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 50Berke Balta / Danaia Sharipova | 51Andrei Stratulat / Alexia-Maria Mihai | 52Tymoteusz Korczyk / Olga Stachowiak | 53Oleksii Koba / Diana Vishchuk | 54Sebastian Puscas / Miruna Antonia Mihes | 55Duo Zheng / Yuelin Li | 56Oskar Preloznik / Mylana Poluliakhova | ||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
42 |
18 |
4 |
23 |
45 |
43 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|