11/Aug/2023 - S3RS - GOC Senior III Standard Rising Stars | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 135 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Stefan Koschel / Christine Koschel | 2Giancarlo Marasco / Porzia Ayroldi | 4Marek Fuchs / Dorit Fuchs | 5Horst Degen / Karin Degen | 7Michael Deisenroth / Karen-Kristina Köhn | 8Vico Ostertag / Sabine Lüllich | 9Matthias Luderer / Dr. Elvira Luderer | 11Martin Barth / Ariane Erdmann-Barth | 12Stefan Bachmaier / Claudia Bachmaier | 13Frank Litchfield / Ute Litchfield | 14Dr. Peter Eckerle / Dr. Anette Eckerle | 15Yoshihiro Hamazaki / Chizuru Hamazaki | 16Luca Orlandi / Elena Cavallini | 17Ralf Laemmermaier / Stella Laemmermaier | 18Richard Richards / Rita Snyder |
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 |
5 5 3 3 5 3 4 5 5 5 4 |
3 4 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 4 4 |
2 5 3 2 2 4 2 3 0 0 2 |
0 3 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
3 2 4 4 4 3 4 1 2 4 2 |
4 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 5 |
2 0 3 1 1 3 4 1 1 1 1 |
3 3 5 4 2 3 4 0 4 5 4 |
3 2 4 3 5 3 5 3 5 5 3 |
3 4 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 4 3 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 1 1 1 2 2 3 2 0 1 1 |
Result of 1st round | 9 | 47 | 47 | 25 | 15 | 51 | 33 | 15 | 51 | 18 | 37 | 41 | 46 | 53 | 15 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
2 3 5 3 5 0 4 4 5 5 5 |
0 3 3 3 2 4 1 3 5 5 4 |
3 5 4 5 5 4 4 4 3 4 3 |
2 2 2 2 2 3 0 0 1 0 2 |
4 4 2 4 5 2 4 4 5 5 4 |
1 3 5 4 2 3 2 3 5 5 3 |
4 2 4 4 1 3 4 1 3 1 3 |
2 5 4 5 4 2 4 3 4 5 4 |
5 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 41 | 33 | 44 | 16 | 43 | 36 | 30 | 42 | 52 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
5 3 3 3 1 3 2 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 2 3 0 5 0 1 4 5 2 |
1 3 0 0 3 5 1 3 1 0 3 |
4 2 4 5 4 1 3 2 5 5 4 |
0 2 4 4 1 1 0 3 3 5 0 |
2 1 2 5 1 3 4 3 1 0 1 |
0 2 2 2 4 3 3 1 2 0 2 |
3 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 39 | 22 | 20 | 39 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 50 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
1 0 2 0 0 1 0 4 5 2 4 |
5 1 3 4 2 2 3 1 1 3 5 |
4 5 4 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 4 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 19 | 30 | 49 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
0 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 4 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 3 0 5 5 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 16,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 1Stefan Koschel / Christine Koschel | 2Giancarlo Marasco / Porzia Ayroldi | 4Marek Fuchs / Dorit Fuchs | 5Horst Degen / Karin Degen | 7Michael Deisenroth / Karen-Kristina Köhn | 8Vico Ostertag / Sabine Lüllich | 9Matthias Luderer / Dr. Elvira Luderer | 11Martin Barth / Ariane Erdmann-Barth | 12Stefan Bachmaier / Claudia Bachmaier | 13Frank Litchfield / Ute Litchfield | 14Dr. Peter Eckerle / Dr. Anette Eckerle | 15Yoshihiro Hamazaki / Chizuru Hamazaki | 16Luca Orlandi / Elena Cavallini | 17Ralf Laemmermaier / Stella Laemmermaier | 18Richard Richards / Rita Snyder |
Rank from Rank to |
129 |
16 18 |
29 32 |
90 92 |
118 122 |
35 36 |
72 74 |
118 122 |
12 |
107 112 |
27 28 |
27 28 |
33 34 |
3 |
118 122 |
Class | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A | S | S | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 135 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 19Matthias Funke / Ruth Funke | 21Reinhold Jablonka / Claudia Jablonka | 22Silvio Vino / Franca Tonoli | 23Frank Löwe / Sabine Löwe | 24Marco Mailand / Irene Mailand | 25Harry Knox / Teresa Knox | 26Raimund Wilhelm / Ursula Wilhelm | 27Wolfgang Carius / Dr. Isolde Weber | 28Alfred Leschke / Carola Loibl | 29Rainer Nolte / Sabine Nolte | 30Rigobert Wagner / Simone Wagner | 31Jose Julio Ribeiro Goncalves / Maria Manuela da Silva Ferreira | 32Jan Willem Winkelman / Francoise Verhaard | 33Oliver Liebers / Stefanie Liebers | 34Flavio Gaziano / Tatiana Karina |
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
1 3 3 1 3 5 3 4 4 2 5 |
0 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 2 3 4 4 3 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 |
3 5 3 4 5 3 4 4 4 4 2 |
4 1 0 0 0 3 2 3 0 0 2 |
1 4 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 4 |
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 1 |
2 3 3 2 2 4 3 1 1 1 3 |
5 4 4 4 5 5 5 3 3 5 4 |
3 1 1 2 3 2 0 4 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 4 1 4 1 2 3 2 2 |
5 1 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 3 5 4 4 3 5 4 4 5 3 |
4 5 3 2 3 2 5 4 5 4 5 |
Result of 1st round | 34 | 7 | 42 | 7 | 41 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 25 | 47 | 16 | 34 | 47 | 45 | 42 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
0 5 0 1 3 5 2 3 2 1 0 |
0 5 5 5 5 2 4 3 4 4 2 |
1 1 1 1 1 4 2 3 0 0 2 |
5 3 3 2 5 5 1 5 3 5 2 |
1 3 2 3 1 3 2 1 1 0 2 |
5 2 1 0 4 2 4 2 2 4 2 |
5 3 5 4 5 2 5 4 2 1 5 |
3 2 1 2 0 1 5 3 1 0 3 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 22 | 39 | 16 | 39 | 19 | 28 | 41 | 21 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
0 5 3 1 4 0 2 4 4 3 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 3 3 3 5 1 |
5 2 5 3 2 2 4 1 1 0 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 28 | 44 | 28 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
0 2 4 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 1 |
2 4 4 1 5 5 3 3 2 4 1 |
4 3 5 0 1 4 5 2 2 0 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 16 | 34 | 27 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
4 5 1 0 4 5 0 2 3 2 2 |
2 1 4 1 1 1 5 2 0 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 28 | 17 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 26,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 19Matthias Funke / Ruth Funke | 21Reinhold Jablonka / Claudia Jablonka | 22Silvio Vino / Franca Tonoli | 23Frank Löwe / Sabine Löwe | 24Marco Mailand / Irene Mailand | 25Harry Knox / Teresa Knox | 26Raimund Wilhelm / Ursula Wilhelm | 27Wolfgang Carius / Dr. Isolde Weber | 28Alfred Leschke / Carola Loibl | 29Rainer Nolte / Sabine Nolte | 30Rigobert Wagner / Simone Wagner | 31Jose Julio Ribeiro Goncalves / Maria Manuela da Silva Ferreira | 32Jan Willem Winkelman / Francoise Verhaard | 33Oliver Liebers / Stefanie Liebers | 34Flavio Gaziano / Tatiana Karina |
Rank from Rank to |
63 64 |
131 132 |
21 |
131 132 |
72 74 |
118 122 |
118 122 |
133 134 |
90 92 |
5 |
114 117 |
71 |
51 54 |
9 |
65 68 |
Class | S | A | S | A | S | S | S | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | A |
No. of participants: 135 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 35Siegfried Klein / Maria Klein | 36Alexander Beaumont / Anne-Gabriele Beaumont | 37Taivo Lillo / Marina Lillo | 38Thomas Weyer / Kerstin Weyer | 39Alfred Fischer / Heike Fischer | 40Stefan Bargel / Monika Brockmann | 41Stefan Jacob / Margit Stiebritz | 42Peter Helmer / Karola Helmer | 43Jürgen Kosch / Katrin Kosch | 44Toni de Josep Tello / Assumpta Codina Vinas | 45Rico Micklisch / Grit Micklisch | 46Antonino Riccobene / Concetta Poidomani | 47Michael Drescher / Sylke Kirsch | 48Walter Ralle / Sabine Rechner-Ralle | 49Attila Kovacs / Linda Skoglund |
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
5 4 3 4 4 3 5 3 5 5 1 |
5 3 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 4 3 1 3 3 4 2 1 4 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 3 4 4 5 2 |
1 3 2 3 1 5 0 3 1 0 4 |
3 3 3 3 4 2 2 4 4 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 4 |
5 2 0 3 4 3 5 1 4 5 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 5 2 |
0 0 2 0 2 5 0 0 1 0 0 |
0 2 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 4 2 |
3 1 5 3 2 3 4 4 5 2 5 |
5 5 5 3 4 3 5 5 4 5 3 |
1 0 2 1 1 4 0 0 1 0 3 |
5 5 4 4 5 3 4 4 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 42 | 50 | 32 | 46 | 23 | 38 | 50 | 36 | 49 | 10 | 18 | 37 | 47 | 13 | 49 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
4 3 4 3 5 2 4 5 5 5 3 |
4 1 5 4 5 2 4 4 4 5 4 |
0 0 0 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 5 5 4 |
2 0 2 3 1 3 4 2 4 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 4 |
5 2 1 2 0 2 3 4 5 5 3 |
2 4 2 1 2 2 4 2 4 5 2 |
3 1 5 2 2 3 4 5 5 1 5 |
4 5 3 3 5 3 5 4 3 2 3 |
4 3 1 2 4 2 4 4 4 5 2 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 43 | 42 | 12 | 51 | 29 | 51 | 32 | 30 | 36 | 40 | 35 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
4 1 2 5 4 2 5 2 2 5 3 |
1 2 3 2 3 2 3 5 2 1 4 |
4 5 3 4 5 3 4 3 1 2 4 |
4 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 3 5 3 |
5 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 2 1 1 2 3 3 0 1 3 1 |
0 2 4 0 0 2 3 4 5 0 4 |
3 2 2 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 4 |
2 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 1 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 35 | 28 | 38 | 47 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 20 | 13 | ||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
5 1 2 3 2 0 5 2 1 2 3 |
0 0 1 3 0 2 0 4 2 1 4 |
1 3 4 2 4 2 2 1 1 0 1 |
2 4 3 5 4 2 5 4 4 5 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 26 | 17 | 21 | 42 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
5 5 3 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 49 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 35Siegfried Klein / Maria Klein | 36Alexander Beaumont / Anne-Gabriele Beaumont | 37Taivo Lillo / Marina Lillo | 38Thomas Weyer / Kerstin Weyer | 39Alfred Fischer / Heike Fischer | 40Stefan Bargel / Monika Brockmann | 41Stefan Jacob / Margit Stiebritz | 42Peter Helmer / Karola Helmer | 43Jürgen Kosch / Katrin Kosch | 44Toni de Josep Tello / Assumpta Codina Vinas | 45Rico Micklisch / Grit Micklisch | 46Antonino Riccobene / Concetta Poidomani | 47Michael Drescher / Sylke Kirsch | 48Walter Ralle / Sabine Rechner-Ralle | 49Attila Kovacs / Linda Skoglund |
Rank from Rank to |
13 |
20 |
78 79 |
14 |
96 97 |
49 50 |
2 |
44 45 |
39 |
128 |
107 112 |
26 |
35 36 |
124 |
43 |
Class | S | S | S | S | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A | S |
No. of participants: 135 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 50Dr. Michael Groß / Regina Groß | 51Patrick Maurer / Nathalie Maurer | 52Dr. Jürgen Flimm / Christine Flimm | 53Josef Mittermeier / Gudrun Ulz | 54Siegfried Fischer / Jutta Fischer | 55Wolfgang Tauscher / Andrea Kramer | 57Uwe Deutschmann / Anett Döscher | 59Bruno Dell´Oro / Manuela Deon | 60Christoph Pollmann / Astrid Pollmann | 62Rudolf Schrank / Claudia Langnickel | 63Ernst Jäger / Karmen Kelle | 64Patrick Schlaich / Michaela Schlaich | 65Serge Le Poittevin / Christine Schmitt | 66Seiichi Ishikawa / Michiko Ishikawa | 67Michael Tlauka / Rosalie Tlauka |
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
1 1 0 1 0 3 0 2 2 0 2 |
5 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
2 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 0 |
4 5 3 4 2 4 4 5 3 5 4 |
3 4 3 2 4 5 4 1 3 5 3 |
4 5 5 4 5 2 4 4 4 3 4 |
2 3 4 2 3 4 1 3 3 3 2 |
2 3 0 2 2 1 3 3 2 4 2 |
1 0 4 1 2 1 3 4 2 1 3 |
3 3 4 4 4 5 4 5 3 0 4 |
0 1 3 1 2 5 5 1 2 1 2 |
5 2 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 2 |
1 2 3 4 0 1 5 0 3 3 3 |
Result of 1st round | 51 | 12 | 51 | 54 | 18 | 43 | 37 | 44 | 30 | 24 | 22 | 39 | 23 | 46 | 25 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 5 4 5 2 5 4 5 5 4 |
3 4 4 5 5 4 2 4 5 5 1 |
5 5 4 4 5 3 4 4 4 5 4 |
3 1 3 2 2 0 1 2 5 4 2 |
2 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 |
1 0 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 |
4 3 4 4 3 1 3 5 2 0 3 |
4 3 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 4 4 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 52 | 48 | 42 | 47 | 25 | 40 | 8 | 32 | 47 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
2 2 5 1 5 4 4 4 5 5 3 |
3 5 2 5 5 0 3 3 4 5 2 |
3 4 3 3 2 4 2 3 3 4 3 |
4 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 4 5 2 |
0 4 3 1 3 3 2 2 1 1 2 |
2 1 3 3 1 3 0 2 0 0 4 |
3 1 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 2 3 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 40 | 37 | 34 | 32 | 22 | 19 | 35 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
1 3 5 1 3 4 2 3 4 5 3 |
3 3 2 4 4 2 5 2 3 5 3 |
0 3 2 0 3 5 0 2 0 0 0 |
0 2 0 2 0 0 1 4 1 1 2 |
1 0 2 5 0 2 4 2 1 0 3 |
||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 34 | 36 | 15 | 13 | 20 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
0 3 4 0 1 5 3 1 4 3 3 |
2 2 5 5 2 1 2 2 5 5 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 27 | 31 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 28,0 | 20,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 50Dr. Michael Groß / Regina Groß | 51Patrick Maurer / Nathalie Maurer | 52Dr. Jürgen Flimm / Christine Flimm | 53Josef Mittermeier / Gudrun Ulz | 54Siegfried Fischer / Jutta Fischer | 55Wolfgang Tauscher / Andrea Kramer | 57Uwe Deutschmann / Anett Döscher | 59Bruno Dell´Oro / Manuela Deon | 60Christoph Pollmann / Astrid Pollmann | 62Rudolf Schrank / Claudia Langnickel | 63Ernst Jäger / Karmen Kelle | 64Patrick Schlaich / Michaela Schlaich | 65Serge Le Poittevin / Christine Schmitt | 66Seiichi Ishikawa / Michiko Ishikawa | 67Michael Tlauka / Rosalie Tlauka |
Rank from Rank to |
6 |
125 127 |
4 |
22 |
107 112 |
24 |
57 59 |
29 32 |
82 |
93 95 |
98 103 |
37 38 |
96 97 |
15 |
90 92 |
Class | S | S | S | A | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 135 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 68Peter Hörner / Nicole Hörner | 69Frank Pfersich / Andrea Pfersich | 71Andrea Barabucci / Debora Rosellini | 72Jean-Michel Lutz / Sabine Lutz | 74Stefan Doodkorte / Jose Doodkorte | 75Joao Lopes dos Santos / Manuela Lopes dos Santos | 76Uwe Hofmann / Silvia Hofmann | 77Wei Wei / Cheuk Lai Choi | 78Markus Schäfer / Gabriele Schäfer | 79Dirk Pape / Martina Glosemeyer | 80Dr. Manfred Lerch / Andrea Lerch | 81Klaus Hebenstrick / Maren Schumacher | 82Dr. Axel Parbel / Dr. Michaela Parbel | 83Graziano Mangoni / Daniela Davitti | 84Joseph Pankert / Alice Pankert |
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
0 5 2 0 2 5 0 2 0 0 2 |
1 4 1 1 1 3 1 0 0 1 3 |
3 2 4 5 4 4 5 3 2 5 4 |
0 2 3 5 3 0 1 2 1 1 4 |
1 1 2 1 1 2 3 1 4 4 1 |
1 2 5 2 1 4 1 3 1 0 2 |
1 2 0 2 0 2 1 3 2 1 2 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
3 5 2 4 4 3 3 3 3 4 4 |
2 4 1 5 1 1 3 5 2 4 2 |
1 3 3 3 5 2 3 4 5 5 4 |
2 5 0 2 2 4 0 4 2 2 3 |
4 2 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 3 |
3 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 4 1 2 |
5 4 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 4 |
Result of 1st round | 18 | 16 | 41 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 16 | 53 | 38 | 30 | 38 | 26 | 18 | 36 | 49 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
4 2 3 3 5 2 5 4 4 2 3 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 2 1 0 3 0 1 3 5 3 |
1 3 2 2 2 3 0 2 0 3 3 |
0 2 2 2 5 1 1 3 3 3 1 |
2 2 4 5 3 4 4 0 1 0 0 |
5 2 3 4 4 2 4 3 3 4 3 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 37 | 53 | 26 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 37 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
3 0 2 4 1 4 4 4 4 0 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 2 |
2 0 2 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 29 | 48 | 11 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
3 0 1 3 1 1 2 0 1 0 2 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 14 | 52 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
5 2 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 51 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 68Peter Hörner / Nicole Hörner | 69Frank Pfersich / Andrea Pfersich | 71Andrea Barabucci / Debora Rosellini | 72Jean-Michel Lutz / Sabine Lutz | 74Stefan Doodkorte / Jose Doodkorte | 75Joao Lopes dos Santos / Manuela Lopes dos Santos | 76Uwe Hofmann / Silvia Hofmann | 77Wei Wei / Cheuk Lai Choi | 78Markus Schäfer / Gabriele Schäfer | 79Dirk Pape / Martina Glosemeyer | 80Dr. Manfred Lerch / Andrea Lerch | 81Klaus Hebenstrick / Maren Schumacher | 82Dr. Axel Parbel / Dr. Michaela Parbel | 83Graziano Mangoni / Daniela Davitti | 84Joseph Pankert / Alice Pankert |
Rank from Rank to |
107 112 |
114 117 |
23 |
98 103 |
104 105 |
98 103 |
114 117 |
1 |
56 |
65 68 |
62 |
86 89 |
107 112 |
57 59 |
46 47 |
Class | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 135 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 85Michael Wölki / Susanne Gabriele Wölki | 86Troiano Giaccoli / Susanne Giaccoli | 87Harm Voets / Margret Voets - van Will | 88Knut Möller / Iris Möller | 89Helmut Hertle / Karin Hertle | 90Stefan Isenecker / Diane Mongellaz | 91Eckart Werner-Forster / Adelheid Forster | 93Rudi Stern / Heidi Stern | 94Andreas Wastl / Maike Düker-Wastl | 95Marc Pothmann / Katja Pothmann | 96Hans-Peter Gerlach / Catrin Gerlach | 97Peter Kornhass / Renate Matuschka | 98Stefano Ragoni / Eva Brogi | 99Hannes Teichmann / Xiaohua Grace Guo | 100Silvano Rodia / Yana Ulrich |
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
4 2 0 2 3 3 2 4 1 2 3 |
1 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 2 4 3 |
0 3 2 2 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 |
4 2 5 5 4 2 4 5 4 5 5 |
3 1 2 0 0 2 1 2 4 3 0 |
3 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 |
5 3 2 3 5 1 1 4 4 1 4 |
3 4 5 4 5 1 4 3 5 5 4 |
3 2 0 3 4 2 3 4 1 5 4 |
3 1 2 3 0 1 1 2 5 1 3 |
4 2 3 1 5 3 4 4 2 5 3 |
3 3 1 5 3 1 2 3 3 1 2 |
4 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 |
4 4 5 4 5 2 4 5 5 5 5 |
2 2 2 4 4 5 4 2 2 3 3 |
Result of 1st round | 26 | 26 | 17 | 45 | 18 | 47 | 33 | 43 | 31 | 22 | 36 | 27 | 49 | 48 | 33 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
4 4 4 5 5 2 2 5 4 5 4 |
1 5 4 2 3 5 2 1 1 2 3 |
2 0 2 3 1 3 0 3 2 0 4 |
5 4 3 3 4 2 4 4 3 5 1 |
3 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 0 0 3 |
4 4 4 1 5 3 3 2 1 2 4 |
4 3 4 5 1 1 5 1 2 3 5 |
5 4 5 4 5 1 3 4 5 5 5 |
4 3 2 3 3 5 2 2 0 0 4 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 44 | 29 | 20 | 38 | 21 | 33 | 34 | 46 | 28 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
2 4 2 4 5 4 0 4 3 5 4 |
1 2 2 1 4 3 0 2 2 4 1 |
1 5 2 1 1 2 1 1 3 0 2 |
0 0 1 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 3 |
5 0 3 5 1 1 2 1 4 5 3 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 37 | 22 | 19 | 12 | 30 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
1 2 0 1 5 4 2 5 3 5 4 |
5 2 5 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 32 | 19 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
2 1 1 2 2 0 3 5 0 5 4 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 25 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 85Michael Wölki / Susanne Gabriele Wölki | 86Troiano Giaccoli / Susanne Giaccoli | 87Harm Voets / Margret Voets - van Will | 88Knut Möller / Iris Möller | 89Helmut Hertle / Karin Hertle | 90Stefan Isenecker / Diane Mongellaz | 91Eckart Werner-Forster / Adelheid Forster | 93Rudi Stern / Heidi Stern | 94Andreas Wastl / Maike Düker-Wastl | 95Marc Pothmann / Katja Pothmann | 96Hans-Peter Gerlach / Catrin Gerlach | 97Peter Kornhass / Renate Matuschka | 98Stefano Ragoni / Eva Brogi | 99Hannes Teichmann / Xiaohua Grace Guo | 100Silvano Rodia / Yana Ulrich |
Rank from Rank to |
86 89 |
86 89 |
113 |
7 8 |
107 112 |
49 50 |
69 70 |
29 32 |
65 68 |
98 103 |
37 38 |
85 |
44 45 |
16 18 |
51 54 |
Class | A | A | S | S | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A |
No. of participants: 135 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 101Giovanni Giovinetto / Antonella Zorzi | 103Danilo Masia / Giancarla Murgia | 104Pietro Bodano / Giuseppina Catania | 106Henri Leboutte / Francine Leboutte Adam | 107Masayuki Imai / Yuka Imai | 108Dr. Marcus Hötzel / Jenny Hötzel | 109Bernhard Brockmann / Susan Brockmann | 110Martin Hofmeijer / Jacqueline Hofmeijer | 111Alois Rother / Dagmar Prause | 112Gunther Scholl / Beate Lever | 113Saverio Calio´ / Marinella Prospero | 114Ulrich Scherb / Petra Walliser | 115Martin Gallwitz / Dr. Anca Popa | 116Dr. Frank-Thomas Winter / Sabina Winter | 117Indulis Martinsons / Baiba Martinsone |
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
4 4 3 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 3 |
4 2 4 2 2 3 0 3 3 3 3 |
3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 1 2 1 |
3 1 2 2 2 2 4 2 4 4 4 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
4 4 5 2 3 2 5 4 2 1 3 |
4 3 4 4 5 2 5 2 5 5 4 |
4 4 3 4 2 2 2 5 5 1 3 |
5 5 2 5 3 4 5 4 3 4 3 |
2 4 5 2 5 4 2 4 3 4 4 |
1 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 5 |
5 2 5 4 5 2 4 4 4 5 3 |
1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 2 4 5 4 4 4 2 |
Result of 1st round | 46 | 29 | 22 | 30 | 50 | 52 | 35 | 43 | 35 | 43 | 39 | 14 | 43 | 6 | 45 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
3 2 3 5 3 3 5 2 5 5 5 |
1 0 1 1 0 5 2 1 0 0 2 |
5 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 2 |
4 5 3 3 5 3 5 4 5 5 3 |
4 4 1 3 4 4 4 0 2 0 1 |
5 5 4 3 4 3 3 2 5 5 4 |
4 2 3 4 0 2 3 2 0 0 4 |
2 3 2 3 1 1 0 4 1 3 1 |
3 3 5 3 1 4 0 3 1 0 1 |
2 0 3 3 5 2 4 2 4 2 3 |
4 4 3 3 2 1 4 3 2 2 2 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 41 | 13 | 49 | 45 | 27 | 43 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 30 | 30 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
2 0 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 2 |
3 4 2 3 5 1 4 4 5 5 4 |
3 5 1 4 5 4 3 2 2 5 3 |
3 5 0 3 1 2 2 3 4 5 4 |
3 2 3 0 5 3 2 1 1 0 1 |
1 3 2 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 1 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 22 | 40 | 37 | 32 | 21 | 14 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
0 2 0 3 3 1 5 5 5 5 2 |
1 2 0 1 3 3 0 0 2 5 1 |
4 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 4 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 31 | 18 | 19 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
0 1 0 4 4 1 1 1 1 0 1 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 14 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 101Giovanni Giovinetto / Antonella Zorzi | 103Danilo Masia / Giancarla Murgia | 104Pietro Bodano / Giuseppina Catania | 106Henri Leboutte / Francine Leboutte Adam | 107Masayuki Imai / Yuka Imai | 108Dr. Marcus Hötzel / Jenny Hötzel | 109Bernhard Brockmann / Susan Brockmann | 110Martin Hofmeijer / Jacqueline Hofmeijer | 111Alois Rother / Dagmar Prause | 112Gunther Scholl / Beate Lever | 113Saverio Calio´ / Marinella Prospero | 114Ulrich Scherb / Petra Walliser | 115Martin Gallwitz / Dr. Anca Popa | 116Dr. Frank-Thomas Winter / Sabina Winter | 117Indulis Martinsons / Baiba Martinsone |
Rank from Rank to |
29 32 |
83 84 |
98 103 |
77 |
10 |
19 |
55 |
16 18 |
60 61 |
65 68 |
60 61 |
123 |
33 34 |
133 134 |
42 |
Class | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A | S |
No. of participants: 135 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 118Ferdinand Winnen / Dr. Dominique Strauß-Theis | 119Dr. Hans-Jürgen Gallo / Astrid Gallo | 120Clemens Kalmer / Petra Kalmer | 121Ulrich Kyas / Birgit Spletzer-Kyas | 122Andreas Wicht / Heike Wicht-Wüst | 123Uwe Müller / Ilona Müller-Sonntag | 124Armin Winter / Angela Winter | 125Markus Mäurer / Marion Mäurer | 126Konrad Reinauer / Susanne Reinauer | 127Maik Weber / Katrin Weber | 128Frank Hoffmann / Sabine Hoffmann | 129Thomas Hack / Gabriele Hack | 130Michael Kraus / Julia Kunsek | 131Jürgen Bäumer / Irina Weinberger | 133Dr. Arno Kalkuhl / Andrea Kalkuhl |
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
4 3 5 3 4 1 4 4 3 5 5 |
1 4 4 3 3 4 3 4 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 3 |
3 4 1 2 4 3 3 2 3 3 2 |
2 0 1 3 4 1 4 1 2 2 2 |
0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 3 |
4 4 3 3 5 3 1 3 4 4 5 |
4 5 5 4 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 1 0 4 |
4 2 4 5 4 3 5 2 2 1 3 |
1 3 1 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 |
0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 |
4 3 2 3 1 4 1 0 2 0 4 |
4 3 2 2 4 3 5 4 2 2 4 |
4 4 4 1 4 1 1 3 2 4 3 |
Result of 1st round | 41 | 41 | 51 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 39 | 50 | 36 | 35 | 16 | 5 | 24 | 35 | 31 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
5 4 5 4 4 4 5 5 4 4 5 |
0 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 1 |
4 4 4 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 |
1 2 0 0 2 3 3 2 1 1 1 |
2 2 1 2 0 3 0 1 4 5 2 |
4 5 3 4 2 3 5 4 0 4 4 |
3 2 3 4 2 5 3 4 0 0 4 |
0 0 3 2 0 4 0 1 0 0 2 |
2 3 0 0 2 4 3 2 1 1 2 |
3 3 3 2 2 4 2 4 3 0 2 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 49 | 14 | 48 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 30 | 12 | 20 | 28 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
3 3 5 3 4 3 4 4 3 1 2 |
5 4 5 1 3 2 3 3 3 5 3 |
3 3 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 0 2 |
1 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 35 | 37 | 16 | 11 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
5 3 5 4 4 2 5 2 3 0 2 |
5 5 2 3 3 2 1 2 1 2 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 35 | 30 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
1 2 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 |
4 3 1 1 1 3 1 5 1 0 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 11 | 25 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 118Ferdinand Winnen / Dr. Dominique Strauß-Theis | 119Dr. Hans-Jürgen Gallo / Astrid Gallo | 120Clemens Kalmer / Petra Kalmer | 121Ulrich Kyas / Birgit Spletzer-Kyas | 122Andreas Wicht / Heike Wicht-Wüst | 123Uwe Müller / Ilona Müller-Sonntag | 124Armin Winter / Angela Winter | 125Markus Mäurer / Marion Mäurer | 126Konrad Reinauer / Susanne Reinauer | 127Maik Weber / Katrin Weber | 128Frank Hoffmann / Sabine Hoffmann | 129Thomas Hack / Gabriele Hack | 130Michael Kraus / Julia Kunsek | 131Jürgen Bäumer / Irina Weinberger | 133Dr. Arno Kalkuhl / Andrea Kalkuhl |
Rank from Rank to |
11 |
75 76 |
7 8 |
72 74 |
98 103 |
130 |
63 64 |
41 |
46 47 |
78 79 |
114 117 |
135 |
93 95 |
69 70 |
51 54 |
Class | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | A | S | S | S |
No. of participants: 135 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 134Götz Bierbaum / Maren Müller-Bierbaum | 135Uwe Vornkahl / Bettina Mangeng | 136Kike Tolra Gel / Laura Belenguer Sabater | 137Bernward Kett / Christine Kett | 138Antonio Minelli / Amalia Dal Dosso | 139Markus Graf / Ute Graf | 140Albert Rommel / Andrea Rommel | 141Thomas Runkewitz / Ewa Runkewitz | 142Volker Regenberg / Kirstin Regenberg | 143Thomas Ledebuhr / Ivonne Pool | 144Wolfgang Pridöhl / Sandra Köller | 145Stefan Brandstetter / Petra Brandstetter | 146Gerhard Lödermann / Dr. Anne Frey | 147Thomas Polzer / Priscila Barkey | 148Todd Marsden / Susanna Hardt |
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
3 4 3 5 5 4 3 4 5 5 4 |
4 3 0 5 3 1 5 3 4 5 1 |
4 2 3 3 4 2 4 3 3 5 0 |
2 0 2 3 3 3 1 3 4 3 0 |
4 5 4 5 3 2 5 4 5 5 4 |
0 1 2 1 1 4 0 2 2 3 3 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
2 0 1 1 0 4 1 1 1 0 1 |
2 1 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 1 0 |
4 4 5 5 5 4 2 3 4 5 3 |
3 5 4 2 5 4 4 4 2 5 2 |
4 2 0 2 1 1 1 5 2 1 2 |
3 3 3 2 2 3 3 0 3 3 4 |
1 2 4 3 3 5 3 3 0 1 1 |
4 3 3 3 5 3 4 2 4 5 2 |
Result of 1st round | 45 | 34 | 33 | 24 | 46 | 19 | 51 | 12 | 12 | 44 | 40 | 21 | 29 | 26 | 38 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
1 4 1 1 3 3 0 1 4 5 2 |
1 1 0 1 0 4 1 3 1 0 2 |
1 0 0 1 0 4 2 0 0 0 2 |
1 1 3 2 2 1 2 4 4 4 4 |
4 1 3 5 4 5 4 1 5 5 4 |
3 2 3 4 5 3 3 3 4 4 2 |
3 5 2 1 1 4 1 4 5 5 1 |
2 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 1 0 1 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 14 | 10 | 28 | 41 | 36 | 32 | 11 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
5 0 1 1 2 5 5 0 3 5 5 |
2 0 0 4 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 |
1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 32 | 17 | 7 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 3 1 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 11 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
EA) Beer, Andrea EB) Bous, Irena EC) Chojnacki, Marek EE) Kucera, Jaroslav EF) Lahvinovich Galchun, Tatsiana EG) Maxwell, Peter EH) Mosa, Frederic EI) Qian, Jack EJ) Constantin, Vasile EK) De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique FF) Kura, Martynas |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 134Götz Bierbaum / Maren Müller-Bierbaum | 135Uwe Vornkahl / Bettina Mangeng | 136Kike Tolra Gel / Laura Belenguer Sabater | 137Bernward Kett / Christine Kett | 138Antonio Minelli / Amalia Dal Dosso | 139Markus Graf / Ute Graf | 140Albert Rommel / Andrea Rommel | 141Thomas Runkewitz / Ewa Runkewitz | 142Volker Regenberg / Kirstin Regenberg | 143Thomas Ledebuhr / Ivonne Pool | 144Wolfgang Pridöhl / Sandra Köller | 145Stefan Brandstetter / Petra Brandstetter | 146Gerhard Lödermann / Dr. Anne Frey | 147Thomas Polzer / Priscila Barkey | 148Todd Marsden / Susanna Hardt |
Rank from Rank to |
57 59 |
75 76 |
81 |
93 95 |
51 54 |
106 |
25 |
125 127 |
125 127 |
40 |
48 |
104 105 |
83 84 |
86 89 |
80 |
Class | S | S | S | S | S | A | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S | S |