10/Aug/2023 - AMSA - GOC Adult A Standard | ≡ |
Final result
Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 565 | Kai Cao / Yuanyuan Li | P.R. China |
2. | 559 | Yutong Qiao / Xinyi Yang | P.R. China |
3. | 556 | Vlad Turlas / Daria Mihali | Romania |
4. | 535 | Shangyu Wang / Wei Ji | P.R. China |
5. | 540 | Yang Chi / Ruyi Tang | P.R. China |
6. | 538 | Haoyang Li / Jingxin Zhang | P.R. China |
4th round | |||
7. | 512 | Edoardo Mangoni / Carlotta Manetti | Italy |
8. | 592 | Hansan Jang / Soohyun Park | South Korea |
9. | 567 | Dovano Bacani / Pak Yi Lam | Hong Kong, China |
10. | 570 | Edoardo Rossi / Sofiia Khant | Italy |
11. | 549 | Johann Sild / Eva Lisa Heiman | Estonia |
12. | 551 | Daviti Arabuli / Alessia Gjergji | Italy |
3rd round | |||
13. | 526 | Haoxiang Zou / Xuerong Zhu | P.R. China |
14.- 15. | 523 | Yifan Xia / Kaiyan Zhang | P.R. China |
14.- 15. | 581 | Ivan Zhevnov / Arina Ulfovich | Germany |
16. | 572 | Denis-Gabriel Catalinoiu / Mariia Rokytska | Austria |
17. | 566 | Yingwei Zhao / Limeng Gu | P.R. China |
18. | 507 | Lasse Hambrecht / Rebecca Börger | Germany |
19. | 590 | Xiaoda Xie / Yiran Zhang | P.R. China |
20. | 585 | Andrei Stoica / Brigita Marina | Romania |
21. | 546 | Shuaikang Guan / Xiaoge He | P.R. China |
22.- 23. | 537 | Jimming Li / Xinyu Wang | P.R. China |
22.- 23. | 591 | Yongshen He / Shaohan Li | P.R. China |
24. | 518 | Wenbin Fei / Jingwen Zhou | P.R. China |
25. | 560 | Bowen Tan / Ying Zhao | P.R. China |
2nd round | |||
26. | 544 | Maksym Shabatko / Lucia Rabarova | Slovakia |
27.- 29. | 524 | Qi Zheng / Ruihan Lu | P.R. China |
27.- 29. | 576 | Nicolo´ Norbiato / Martina Ninni | Italy |
27.- 29. | 593 | Mario Prodan / Sara Moraru | Romania |
30. | 589 | Jan Stupnikov / Sofia Plaksina | Estonia |
31. | 587 | Cedrik Heinrich / Luana Giersbeck | Germany |
32. | 534 | Zhichao Fu / Rao Rao | P.R. China |
33.- 34. | 541 | Kyrylo Avtushko / Daria Amely Filter | Germany |
33.- 34. | 579 | Andriy Khrushch / Khrystyna Polyhach | Ukraine |
35.- 36. | 529 | Gabriele Coltelli / Alice Barontini | Italy |
35.- 36. | 555 | Van Minh Tri Pham / Van Dung Ly | Vietnam |
37. | 554 | Lennart Niederhoff / Natascha Franzke | Germany |
38. | 516 | David Kovago / Bianka Tatar | Hungary |
39.- 40. | 504 | Han Ziyang / Sofiia Maliarova | Germany |
39.- 40. | 531 | Jerzy Wieczorek / Anna Nasilowska | Poland |
41.- 42. | 519 | Enze Liu / Yihuangzi Peng | P.R. China |
41.- 42. | 569 | Luca Casali / Elisa Cargnelutti | Italy |
43. | 517 | Cuihao Huang / Yidan Hu | P.R. China |
44. | 525 | Zhelin Zheng / Xueer Jiang | P.R. China |
45. | 509 | Po Cheng Tsao / Angela Chen | Chinese Taipei |
46. | 528 | Han Li / Rui Ni | P.R. China |
47.- 48. | 510 | Lap Yin Wong / Kit Ni Cheung | Hong Kong, China |
47.- 48. | 573 | Fabian Netzler / Sophia Hornbacher | Germany |
1st round | |||
49. | 520 | Yupeng Pang / Danni Xie | P.R. China |
50.- 52. | 536 | Shuo Wang / Xintong Wu | P.R. China |
50.- 52. | 557 | Vladyslav Hutchak / Daryna Uminska | Ukraine |
50.- 52. | 582 | Iat Hong Wong / Vivi Chong | Macao, China |
53. | 522 | Yifei Huang / Zhiyan Liu | P.R. China |
54. | 550 | Omar Tomasiello / Valentina Uspri | Italy |
55. | 575 | Jan Kranzler / Roberta Walser | Germany |
56.- 57. | 533 | Arseniy Viskin / Siyana Obretenova | Bulgaria |
56.- 57. | 568 | Denis Verbist / Monica Fraschini | Italy |
58.- 59. | 521 | Hongxiang Zhang / Mengyang Yue | P.R. China |
58.- 59. | 577 | Olegs Berzins / Amanda Meinarte | Latvia |
60. | 574 | Andrea Cipriani / Flûte Seifart | Germany |
61.- 62. | 530 | Alex Ricci / Ginevra Ricci | Italy |
61.- 62. | 548 | Richard Sianta / Anna Maltsava | Slovakia |
63.- 64. | 511 | Octave Proust / Daphne Riou | France |
63.- 64. | 583 | Emanuele Annunziata / Sabrina Eckel | Germany |
65. | 558 | Platon Morshniev / Yana Uminska | Ukraine |
66. | 580 | Justin Rettich / Sophy Alejandra Cabrera | Germany |
67. | 532 | Jeroen Schlief / Esme Rijndertse | Netherlands |
68.- 69. | 506 | Tsz Kwan Arie Lam / On Yu Kwok | Hong Kong, China |
68.- 69. | 578 | Fynn Rumberg / Karina Bernien | Germany |
70. | 513 | Gianmarco Ciarabellini / Aleksandra Tomaszewska | Poland |
71.- 72. | 542 | Daniel Kogan / Michelle Olivia Tsvang | United States |
71.- 72. | 584 | Michal Slávik / Nina Jurcova | Slovakia |
73.- 74. | 552 | Martin Schlemmer / Sophia Vent | Germany |
73.- 74. | 588 | Paul Steindl / Carolin Gehringer | Germany |
75. | 563 | Gregoire Demaegdt / Tatiana Wakim | France |
76. | 515 | Christian Partl / Julia Urabl | Austria |
77. | 508 | Cheng-Wei Chou / Hsin-Ni Kang | Chinese Taipei |
78.- 79. | 545 | Xiao Liu / Yige Zhou | P.R. China |
78.- 79. | 594 | Joshua Buck / Zora Achtnich | Germany |
80. | 502 | Leif Sundstrom / Milla Sambell | Australia |
81.- 85. | 543 | Daniel Yeil Loziner / Rachel Hannah Rudshteyn | United States |
81.- 85. | 547 | Ziyin Xu / Xinru Yan | P.R. China |
81.- 85. | 561 | Rongbo Hao / Lizhen Cong | P.R. China |
81.- 85. | 564 | Yusong Li / Yi Li | P.R. China |
81.- 85. | 586 | Daniel Liermann / Julia Reichmann | Germany |