10/Aug/2023 - AMSA - GOC Adult A Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 85 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 502Leif Sundstrom / Milla Sambell | 504Han Ziyang / Sofiia Maliarova | 506Tsz Kwan Arie Lam / On Yu Kwok | 507Lasse Hambrecht / Rebecca Börger | 508Cheng-Wei Chou / Hsin-Ni Kang | 509Po Cheng Tsao / Angela Chen | 510Lap Yin Wong / Kit Ni Cheung | 511Octave Proust / Daphne Riou | 512Edoardo Mangoni / Carlotta Manetti | 513Gianmarco Ciarabellini / Aleksandra Tomaszewska | 515Christian Partl / Julia Urabl | 516David Kovago / Bianka Tatar | 517Cuihao Huang / Yidan Hu | 518Wenbin Fei / Jingwen Zhou | 519Enze Liu / Yihuangzi Peng |
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
3 3 4 4 3 4 2 2 4 2 2 |
0 0 4 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 |
5 4 2 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 |
2 2 4 2 3 5 4 3 2 4 1 |
1 4 4 1 1 5 4 2 2 3 5 |
2 2 1 0 3 0 1 4 1 0 1 |
5 4 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 |
3 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 |
0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 |
4 4 4 5 3 5 5 4 5 4 4 |
4 4 5 3 5 3 3 4 3 3 1 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
2 4 3 5 5 5 4 5 4 2 5 |
Result of 1st round | 1 | 33 | 11 | 49 | 4 | 32 | 32 | 15 | 50 | 10 | 5 | 47 | 38 | 53 | 44 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
1 0 4 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 1 |
5 1 0 5 2 0 5 5 2 5 5 |
0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
5 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 |
1 3 1 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 2 |
0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 |
5 5 5 3 1 5 4 5 1 5 4 |
1 3 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 13 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 51 | 14 | 7 | 43 | 10 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
2 2 0 3 1 1 2 1 0 3 2 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 4 1 3 4 2 |
1 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 17 | 42 | 10 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
5 0 0 5 3 5 0 0 3 2 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 23 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 502Leif Sundstrom / Milla Sambell | 504Han Ziyang / Sofiia Maliarova | 506Tsz Kwan Arie Lam / On Yu Kwok | 507Lasse Hambrecht / Rebecca Börger | 508Cheng-Wei Chou / Hsin-Ni Kang | 509Po Cheng Tsao / Angela Chen | 510Lap Yin Wong / Kit Ni Cheung | 511Octave Proust / Daphne Riou | 512Edoardo Mangoni / Carlotta Manetti | 513Gianmarco Ciarabellini / Aleksandra Tomaszewska | 515Christian Partl / Julia Urabl | 516David Kovago / Bianka Tatar | 517Cuihao Huang / Yidan Hu | 518Wenbin Fei / Jingwen Zhou | 519Enze Liu / Yihuangzi Peng |
Rank from Rank to |
80 |
39 40 |
68 69 |
18 |
77 |
45 |
47 48 |
63 64 |
7 |
70 |
76 |
38 |
43 |
24 |
41 42 |
Class | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A |
No. of participants: 85 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 520Yupeng Pang / Danni Xie | 521Hongxiang Zhang / Mengyang Yue | 522Yifei Huang / Zhiyan Liu | 523Yifan Xia / Kaiyan Zhang | 524Qi Zheng / Ruihan Lu | 525Zhelin Zheng / Xueer Jiang | 526Haoxiang Zou / Xuerong Zhu | 528Han Li / Rui Ni | 529Gabriele Coltelli / Alice Barontini | 530Alex Ricci / Ginevra Ricci | 531Jerzy Wieczorek / Anna Nasilowska | 532Jeroen Schlief / Esme Rijndertse | 533Arseniy Viskin / Siyana Obretenova | 534Zhichao Fu / Rao Rao | 535Shangyu Wang / Wei Ji |
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
0 2 4 3 2 5 4 2 4 2 3 |
2 0 1 4 3 2 2 0 0 4 1 |
3 4 1 5 2 0 3 4 4 1 2 |
5 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
4 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 3 5 5 5 4 3 3 3 2 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 3 4 3 2 4 0 |
5 3 4 5 3 4 4 4 5 3 4 |
2 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 3 5 |
5 5 3 3 4 5 5 4 4 4 3 |
2 1 2 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 |
1 1 5 0 1 4 1 0 0 5 2 |
4 5 4 4 5 5 5 2 4 5 4 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 31 | 19 | 29 | 50 | 51 | 41 | 54 | 39 | 44 | 16 | 45 | 12 | 20 | 47 | 54 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
5 5 1 5 5 5 4 5 2 4 0 |
0 2 1 5 0 5 3 2 1 3 2 |
0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 |
3 5 4 3 1 5 4 5 5 4 2 |
1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 3 0 4 |
5 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 |
0 1 3 5 2 3 2 0 0 2 0 |
2 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 5 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 41 | 24 | 5 | 41 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 18 | 48 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
4 5 0 4 2 3 1 4 1 1 0 |
4 4 1 0 1 3 3 4 2 4 0 |
1 5 4 5 5 4 2 2 0 4 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 25 | 26 | 37 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
2 5 4 5 5 4 5 1 3 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 44 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 520Yupeng Pang / Danni Xie | 521Hongxiang Zhang / Mengyang Yue | 522Yifei Huang / Zhiyan Liu | 523Yifan Xia / Kaiyan Zhang | 524Qi Zheng / Ruihan Lu | 525Zhelin Zheng / Xueer Jiang | 526Haoxiang Zou / Xuerong Zhu | 528Han Li / Rui Ni | 529Gabriele Coltelli / Alice Barontini | 530Alex Ricci / Ginevra Ricci | 531Jerzy Wieczorek / Anna Nasilowska | 532Jeroen Schlief / Esme Rijndertse | 533Arseniy Viskin / Siyana Obretenova | 534Zhichao Fu / Rao Rao | 535Shangyu Wang / Wei Ji |
Rank from Rank to |
49 |
58 59 |
53 |
14 15 |
27 29 |
44 |
13 |
46 |
35 36 |
61 62 |
39 40 |
67 |
56 57 |
32 |
4 |
Class | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A |
No. of participants: 85 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 536Shuo Wang / Xintong Wu | 537Jimming Li / Xinyu Wang | 538Haoyang Li / Jingxin Zhang | 540Yang Chi / Ruyi Tang | 541Kyrylo Avtushko / Daria Amely Filter | 542Daniel Kogan / Michelle Olivia Tsvang | 543Daniel Yeil Loziner / Rachel Hannah Rudshteyn | 544Maksym Shabatko / Lucia Rabarova | 545Xiao Liu / Yige Zhou | 546Shuaikang Guan / Xiaoge He | 547Ziyin Xu / Xinru Yan | 548Richard Sianta / Anna Maltsava | 549Johann Sild / Eva Lisa Heiman | 550Omar Tomasiello / Valentina Uspri | 551Daviti Arabuli / Alessia Gjergji |
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
2 4 3 5 3 4 3 3 1 1 1 |
4 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 4 5 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
3 5 2 5 3 3 4 3 3 2 4 |
1 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 4 5 5 4 4 5 4 5 3 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
1 2 2 0 2 2 1 5 0 1 0 |
5 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 3 2 1 0 0 2 2 4 2 5 |
4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 30 | 51 | 50 | 51 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 51 | 0 | 16 | 51 | 22 | 52 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
0 5 4 3 3 3 5 4 5 4 1 |
5 5 4 0 4 3 4 5 5 5 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 2 |
0 2 1 4 4 0 4 0 0 0 2 |
3 2 1 5 4 3 5 0 0 2 0 |
2 3 5 5 3 5 2 4 5 4 2 |
5 3 5 0 5 4 2 5 5 2 2 |
5 0 3 5 5 2 1 5 4 4 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 37 | 41 | 49 | 17 | 25 | 40 | 38 | 39 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
1 0 4 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 |
4 3 4 0 2 4 0 3 5 4 0 |
4 3 5 5 1 3 5 5 4 4 2 |
0 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 3 0 |
5 5 4 0 4 1 1 0 5 0 3 |
5 1 2 3 2 2 1 5 2 4 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 12 | 29 | 41 | 13 | 28 | 31 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
0 5 2 0 0 5 5 3 5 5 0 |
2 5 4 0 0 0 5 5 4 5 0 |
2 0 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 0 |
2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 30 | 30 | 13 | 8 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 28,0 | 21,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 536Shuo Wang / Xintong Wu | 537Jimming Li / Xinyu Wang | 538Haoyang Li / Jingxin Zhang | 540Yang Chi / Ruyi Tang | 541Kyrylo Avtushko / Daria Amely Filter | 542Daniel Kogan / Michelle Olivia Tsvang | 543Daniel Yeil Loziner / Rachel Hannah Rudshteyn | 544Maksym Shabatko / Lucia Rabarova | 545Xiao Liu / Yige Zhou | 546Shuaikang Guan / Xiaoge He | 547Ziyin Xu / Xinru Yan | 548Richard Sianta / Anna Maltsava | 549Johann Sild / Eva Lisa Heiman | 550Omar Tomasiello / Valentina Uspri | 551Daviti Arabuli / Alessia Gjergji |
Rank from Rank to |
50 52 |
22 23 |
6 |
5 |
33 34 |
71 72 |
81 85 |
26 |
78 79 |
21 |
81 85 |
61 62 |
11 |
54 |
12 |
Class | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A |
No. of participants: 85 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 552Martin Schlemmer / Sophia Vent | 554Lennart Niederhoff / Natascha Franzke | 555Van Minh Tri Pham / Van Dung Ly | 556Vlad Turlas / Daria Mihali | 557Vladyslav Hutchak / Daryna Uminska | 558Platon Morshniev / Yana Uminska | 559Yutong Qiao / Xinyi Yang | 560Bowen Tan / Ying Zhao | 561Rongbo Hao / Lizhen Cong | 563Gregoire Demaegdt / Tatiana Wakim | 564Yusong Li / Yi Li | 565Kai Cao / Yuanyuan Li | 566Yingwei Zhao / Limeng Gu | 567Dovano Bacani / Pak Yi Lam | 568Denis Verbist / Monica Fraschini |
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 |
5 1 3 3 4 3 3 5 3 2 4 |
5 4 4 5 2 4 5 3 0 4 2 |
5 5 5 5 3 4 2 3 5 5 5 |
4 3 4 1 2 2 4 0 5 1 4 |
3 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 1 0 1 |
3 3 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
3 5 4 4 2 4 3 2 4 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
1 2 3 2 3 1 0 3 1 1 3 |
Result of 1st round | 8 | 36 | 38 | 47 | 30 | 14 | 48 | 40 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 53 | 53 | 51 | 20 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
0 1 1 0 4 2 2 0 0 1 4 |
4 2 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 |
5 4 5 5 1 5 2 4 4 5 5 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
5 3 2 4 1 2 2 2 5 5 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 |
4 5 3 5 3 2 3 3 5 5 5 |
4 3 5 4 2 5 4 4 4 4 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 15 | 16 | 45 | 51 | 32 | 52 | 43 | 44 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
5 4 5 5 1 4 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 3 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 3 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 0 3 5 5 5 |
1 1 0 0 4 0 0 3 5 2 2 |
5 1 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 2 2 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 48 | 41 | 3 | 48 | 18 | 42 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
5 5 2 5 2 4 5 5 0 5 5 |
2 0 5 3 5 2 5 3 4 0 4 |
5 5 3 2 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 3 0 5 2 1 2 3 2 2 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 43 | 33 | 47 | 20 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 17,0 | 14,0 | 5,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 552Martin Schlemmer / Sophia Vent | 554Lennart Niederhoff / Natascha Franzke | 555Van Minh Tri Pham / Van Dung Ly | 556Vlad Turlas / Daria Mihali | 557Vladyslav Hutchak / Daryna Uminska | 558Platon Morshniev / Yana Uminska | 559Yutong Qiao / Xinyi Yang | 560Bowen Tan / Ying Zhao | 561Rongbo Hao / Lizhen Cong | 563Gregoire Demaegdt / Tatiana Wakim | 564Yusong Li / Yi Li | 565Kai Cao / Yuanyuan Li | 566Yingwei Zhao / Limeng Gu | 567Dovano Bacani / Pak Yi Lam | 568Denis Verbist / Monica Fraschini |
Rank from Rank to |
73 74 |
37 |
35 36 |
3 |
50 52 |
65 |
2 |
25 |
81 85 |
75 |
81 85 |
1 |
17 |
9 |
56 57 |
Class | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A |
No. of participants: 85 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 569Luca Casali / Elisa Cargnelutti | 570Edoardo Rossi / Sofiia Khant | 572Denis-Gabriel Catalinoiu / Mariia Rokytska | 573Fabian Netzler / Sophia Hornbacher | 574Andrea Cipriani / Flûte Seifart | 575Jan Kranzler / Roberta Walser | 576Nicolo´ Norbiato / Martina Ninni | 577Olegs Berzins / Amanda Meinarte | 578Fynn Rumberg / Karina Bernien | 579Andriy Khrushch / Khrystyna Polyhach | 580Justin Rettich / Sophy Alejandra Cabrera | 581Ivan Zhevnov / Arina Ulfovich | 582Iat Hong Wong / Vivi Chong | 583Emanuele Annunziata / Sabrina Eckel | 584Michal Slávik / Nina Jurcova |
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
5 4 4 5 4 0 5 2 4 5 3 |
5 4 4 5 3 3 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 5 5 5 3 4 4 5 4 5 |
4 3 2 5 4 4 1 3 2 3 4 |
4 2 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 4 1 |
3 1 1 2 2 3 1 3 1 2 2 |
5 4 2 1 4 2 4 3 2 2 4 |
2 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 |
0 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 3 1 |
2 4 3 4 3 3 5 3 5 2 5 |
2 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 2 |
4 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 3 5 |
2 4 2 1 3 2 4 4 2 5 1 |
2 1 3 1 2 1 1 2 0 1 1 |
1 1 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 |
Result of 1st round | 41 | 49 | 48 | 35 | 18 | 21 | 33 | 19 | 11 | 39 | 13 | 49 | 30 | 15 | 9 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 |
5 2 1 5 2 1 4 3 5 5 3 |
0 4 4 3 2 1 2 4 5 1 2 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 1 0 4 2 2 0 1 0 5 |
0 0 2 3 0 2 2 5 3 0 0 |
0 3 2 0 5 0 5 5 0 1 5 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 10 | 36 | 28 | 2 | 24 | 17 | 26 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
5 1 0 5 0 0 5 3 3 0 5 |
0 0 2 2 3 1 1 4 3 0 3 |
0 2 0 0 5 1 5 4 0 3 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 27 | 19 | 25 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
5 0 0 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 2 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 18 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 569Luca Casali / Elisa Cargnelutti | 570Edoardo Rossi / Sofiia Khant | 572Denis-Gabriel Catalinoiu / Mariia Rokytska | 573Fabian Netzler / Sophia Hornbacher | 574Andrea Cipriani / Flûte Seifart | 575Jan Kranzler / Roberta Walser | 576Nicolo´ Norbiato / Martina Ninni | 577Olegs Berzins / Amanda Meinarte | 578Fynn Rumberg / Karina Bernien | 579Andriy Khrushch / Khrystyna Polyhach | 580Justin Rettich / Sophy Alejandra Cabrera | 581Ivan Zhevnov / Arina Ulfovich | 582Iat Hong Wong / Vivi Chong | 583Emanuele Annunziata / Sabrina Eckel | 584Michal Slávik / Nina Jurcova |
Rank from Rank to |
41 42 |
10 |
16 |
47 48 |
60 |
55 |
27 29 |
58 59 |
68 69 |
33 34 |
66 |
14 15 |
50 52 |
63 64 |
71 72 |
Class | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A |
No. of participants: 85 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 585Andrei Stoica / Brigita Marina | 586Daniel Liermann / Julia Reichmann | 587Cedrik Heinrich / Luana Giersbeck | 588Paul Steindl / Carolin Gehringer | 589Jan Stupnikov / Sofia Plaksina | 590Xiaoda Xie / Yiran Zhang | 591Yongshen He / Shaohan Li | 592Hansan Jang / Soohyun Park | 593Mario Prodan / Sara Moraru | 594Joshua Buck / Zora Achtnich | |||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
3 3 4 4 1 4 5 5 4 3 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 2 4 5 1 4 3 3 5 1 3 |
2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 |
3 4 4 4 5 3 5 5 5 4 3 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 3 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
2 3 5 5 5 2 3 2 4 5 5 |
3 5 2 2 5 5 2 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 |
|||||
Result of 1st round | 41 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 45 | 52 | 50 | 41 | 43 | 3 | |||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
2 1 5 0 0 4 2 4 0 4 4 |
2 0 1 3 0 1 4 4 4 1 0 |
0 0 2 1 3 1 2 1 5 2 4 |
5 5 1 5 3 2 4 5 3 4 2 |
2 4 1 4 5 2 5 2 5 4 4 |
0 5 5 5 5 3 1 0 5 4 4 |
4 0 1 0 2 3 1 4 4 0 5 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 26 | 20 | 21 | 39 | 38 | 37 | 24 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
0 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 1 5 |
3 0 1 3 3 0 1 3 1 1 0 |
0 2 0 1 0 0 5 0 4 0 0 |
0 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 3 2 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 15 | 16 | 12 | 35 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
CA) Sargenti, Daniele CB) Bakke, Geir CC) Belyaev, Sergey CE) Horvatova, Kristina CF) Komarova, Olga CG) Sandor, Judit CH) Steinmann, Jens CI) Van Meerkerk, Jeffrey CJ) Vezelis, Donatas CK) Yaneva, Violeta DH) Tinkelman, Alexander |
0 5 3 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 21 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 585Andrei Stoica / Brigita Marina | 586Daniel Liermann / Julia Reichmann | 587Cedrik Heinrich / Luana Giersbeck | 588Paul Steindl / Carolin Gehringer | 589Jan Stupnikov / Sofia Plaksina | 590Xiaoda Xie / Yiran Zhang | 591Yongshen He / Shaohan Li | 592Hansan Jang / Soohyun Park | 593Mario Prodan / Sara Moraru | 594Joshua Buck / Zora Achtnich | |||||
Rank from Rank to |
20 |
81 85 |
31 |
73 74 |
30 |
19 |
22 23 |
8 |
27 29 |
78 79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Class | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A |