09/Aug/2023 - J2S - WDSF Open Junior II Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 88 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Mikhail Mokrushov / Sofia Kempf | 2Christian Barocchi / Nicole Silvestro | 3Yaroslav Nenka / Yevheniia Rotar | 4Tim Kramer / Melina Kramer | 5Chun Yu Marcus Hui / Shuk Yee Ng | 6Denis Nali / Julija Markovic Halik | 7Yehor Boiko / Egle Ceburnyte | 8Arman Satbay / Amina Rakhimzhanova | 9Hao-Syuan Chen / Chia-Hsuan Wu | 10Min Li Lee / Min Chen Li | 11Kaiem Hossain-Selsdon / Viktorie Vagnerova | 12Tin Kral / Gabrijela Sustic | 13Pin Yi Lin / Yu Tung Chen | 14Robert Peik / Rosanna Nurmsalu | 15Patrik Parizek / Julie Ptackova |
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 3 0 0 1 2 1 4 2 5 0 |
4 4 1 1 3 1 3 3 4 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 4 4 2 5 5 2 4 5 4 5 |
2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 5 |
5 4 4 2 3 2 3 5 2 5 5 |
4 5 2 2 4 3 4 5 0 2 1 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 1 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 |
5 4 0 0 2 4 0 1 4 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
2 1 1 5 1 0 0 5 1 3 0 |
|
Result of 1st round | 52 | 23 | 31 | 0 | 45 | 14 | 40 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 1 | 19 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
0 1 5 0 3 4 4 0 0 3 1 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 |
4 3 3 0 1 4 1 1 4 0 1 |
3 4 3 0 3 0 1 4 1 3 2 |
0 4 0 0 4 5 0 3 0 0 0 |
4 4 1 5 4 3 0 3 2 4 4 |
|||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 21 | 4 | 22 | 24 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | ||||||||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
0 0 1 5 4 3 0 2 2 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 17 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | |||||||||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 1Mikhail Mokrushov / Sofia Kempf | 2Christian Barocchi / Nicole Silvestro | 3Yaroslav Nenka / Yevheniia Rotar | 4Tim Kramer / Melina Kramer | 5Chun Yu Marcus Hui / Shuk Yee Ng | 6Denis Nali / Julija Markovic Halik | 7Yehor Boiko / Egle Ceburnyte | 8Arman Satbay / Amina Rakhimzhanova | 9Hao-Syuan Chen / Chia-Hsuan Wu | 10Min Li Lee / Min Chen Li | 11Kaiem Hossain-Selsdon / Viktorie Vagnerova | 12Tin Kral / Gabrijela Sustic | 13Pin Yi Lin / Yu Tung Chen | 14Robert Peik / Rosanna Nurmsalu | 15Patrik Parizek / Julie Ptackova |
Rank from Rank to |
30 |
51 |
48 |
84 88 |
29 |
66 68 |
27 28 |
32 |
84 88 |
84 88 |
63 65 |
55 |
81 83 |
56 58 |
21 22 |
No. of participants: 88 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 16Karolis Lynikas / Teja Misikonyte | 17Maksym Fedoryk / Mariia Yuriv | 18Tomas Frkal / Linda Lososova | 19Blazej Jezierski / Malwina Cybulska | 20Martin Makarov / Regina Peik | 21Maxim Psederschi / Andreea Sturzinschi | 22Eli David / Yael Kagan | 23David Babel / Viktorie Babelova | 24Yejian Deng / Yangyinuo Zhong | 25Jinyao Wang / Zheen Li | 26David Rafael Orzeiu / Ioana Daniela Tipter | 27Nikita Peterburgskiy / Selin Kaloglu | 28Gergo Dominik Ordogh / Natalia Anna Avram | 29Valeriy Koychev / Ivana Kirova | 30Oskar Komarnitski / Maria Gerskevits |
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
0 0 0 2 0 3 1 1 2 0 0 |
1 5 4 2 5 2 3 4 2 2 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 5 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 5 4 2 0 4 5 3 3 5 |
1 0 5 1 4 2 3 1 1 3 0 |
0 5 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 1 1 |
5 2 5 5 3 0 1 1 5 3 5 |
0 0 1 3 0 3 1 2 1 2 0 |
||||
Result of 1st round | 9 | 35 | 54 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 21 | 13 | 35 | 13 | ||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
0 0 2 0 3 0 3 0 2 0 0 |
0 1 1 5 4 2 1 2 3 3 2 |
5 5 5 5 4 1 2 2 4 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 3 5 0 5 3 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
4 5 4 5 4 2 1 5 5 5 4 |
3 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 3 0 1 |
0 0 4 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 10 | 24 | 42 | 45 | 51 | 44 | 15 | 13 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
5 0 4 3 3 3 0 0 4 1 2 |
4 5 2 3 0 5 0 3 1 5 3 |
1 5 4 0 4 5 4 2 2 4 1 |
1 5 1 4 0 2 0 4 3 4 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 25 | 31 | 32 | 24 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
4 3 1 3 0 5 0 4 0 5 1 |
0 2 1 0 5 4 5 1 5 1 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 26 | 24 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 30,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 16Karolis Lynikas / Teja Misikonyte | 17Maksym Fedoryk / Mariia Yuriv | 18Tomas Frkal / Linda Lososova | 19Blazej Jezierski / Malwina Cybulska | 20Martin Makarov / Regina Peik | 21Maxim Psederschi / Andreea Sturzinschi | 22Eli David / Yael Kagan | 23David Babel / Viktorie Babelova | 24Yejian Deng / Yangyinuo Zhong | 25Jinyao Wang / Zheen Li | 26David Rafael Orzeiu / Ioana Daniela Tipter | 27Nikita Peterburgskiy / Selin Kaloglu | 28Gergo Dominik Ordogh / Natalia Anna Avram | 29Valeriy Koychev / Ivana Kirova | 30Oskar Komarnitski / Maria Gerskevits |
Rank from Rank to |
74 |
41 42 |
27 28 |
16 |
6 |
7 |
17 18 |
56 58 |
84 88 |
81 83 |
33 34 |
53 54 |
69 70 |
35 36 |
69 70 |
No. of participants: 88 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 31Maxim Yershov / Anastassiya Nazirova | 32Arseni Korosteljov / Rada Artemia Lavrik | 33Nazar Kundyk / Anastasiia Repa | 34Nicolas Valentin Denius / Xenia Remmele | 36Loren Shargorodski / Eden Gurfinkel | 37Roberts Meiksans / Alisa Volkova | 38Danylo Tomchuk / Anna Bratko | 39Benas Norkus / Amadeja Kurtkute | 40Cezar Jebeleanu / Emanuela-Sofia Rasanu | 41Yehor Chumak / Lina Tomusiak | 42Kiril Alexander Denius / Jana Milicevic | 43Raiens Dusa / Dana Lebedeva | 44Michal Petr / Nikol Patockova | 45Marceli Jozefowicz / Julia Kawa | 46Jegors Prokins / Polina Karimova |
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
0 1 3 4 4 3 5 5 4 1 1 |
0 1 4 1 0 1 3 3 3 2 0 |
5 1 4 3 4 4 3 2 4 3 0 |
5 3 5 5 4 3 5 5 4 5 5 |
4 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 1 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 1 5 |
2 0 2 3 3 0 2 0 1 1 3 |
5 4 3 5 3 4 3 5 3 5 5 |
1 1 2 1 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
5 5 3 5 5 3 4 5 5 5 4 |
0 0 1 5 0 4 0 0 2 1 2 |
5 0 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 1 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||
Result of 1st round | 31 | 18 | 33 | 49 | 50 | 44 | 17 | 45 | 14 | 49 | 15 | 45 | 54 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
1 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 2 0 |
5 0 4 4 2 3 4 3 5 5 2 |
5 2 5 5 2 3 3 4 3 5 5 |
4 1 3 3 4 4 4 2 2 3 1 |
0 0 4 0 2 1 5 0 1 0 0 |
5 5 1 5 1 0 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 0 0 4 0 0 5 4 5 5 5 |
3 3 3 4 1 4 4 5 2 4 0 |
5 0 5 5 4 3 1 1 2 0 0 |
5 5 2 5 5 3 5 5 3 5 5 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 8 | 7 | 37 | 42 | 31 | 13 | 42 | 33 | 33 | 26 | 48 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
1 0 1 5 1 3 5 2 4 2 0 |
5 0 5 5 0 3 0 2 2 5 5 |
1 1 3 0 0 4 5 3 2 1 0 |
3 5 0 3 2 0 5 2 4 4 5 |
3 0 0 3 4 1 5 3 5 2 0 |
3 0 1 0 4 3 0 3 2 2 0 |
4 0 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 |
4 0 1 4 5 2 5 4 1 5 5 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 24 | 32 | 20 | 33 | 26 | 18 | 13 | 36 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
4 0 4 2 0 3 0 0 1 4 2 |
0 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 2 0 |
4 2 5 5 5 3 5 4 4 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 20 | 12 | 47 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 31Maxim Yershov / Anastassiya Nazirova | 32Arseni Korosteljov / Rada Artemia Lavrik | 33Nazar Kundyk / Anastasiia Repa | 34Nicolas Valentin Denius / Xenia Remmele | 36Loren Shargorodski / Eden Gurfinkel | 37Roberts Meiksans / Alisa Volkova | 38Danylo Tomchuk / Anna Bratko | 39Benas Norkus / Amadeja Kurtkute | 40Cezar Jebeleanu / Emanuela-Sofia Rasanu | 41Yehor Chumak / Lina Tomusiak | 42Kiril Alexander Denius / Jana Milicevic | 43Raiens Dusa / Dana Lebedeva | 44Michal Petr / Nikol Patockova | 45Marceli Jozefowicz / Julia Kawa | 46Jegors Prokins / Polina Karimova |
Rank from Rank to |
44 |
59 60 |
45 |
17 18 |
8 |
19 |
35 36 |
61 |
11 |
66 68 |
15 |
20 |
63 65 |
23 |
2 |
No. of participants: 88 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 47Mark Morozkov / Elza Freiberga | 48Ruslan Fesenko / Sofiya Hladun | 49David Baal / Valeriia Ralko | 50Nikolas Nemec / Veronika Mackova | 51Jan Mazurczyk / Malwina Wasiewicz | 52Leon Born / Anna Burak | 53Stefan Mantu / Emiliana Procopciuc | 54Dragos-Mihai Popov / Bianca-Andreea Bostan | 56Alexandru Marandiuc / Viviana Obreja | 57Ciprian Nucaru / Alexandrina Martinova | 59Taran Alexandru / Alexandra Bezniuc | 61David Kazda / Jasmina Jelinkova | 62Edvard Braathen Nes / Isabella Szyszko Hovden | 63Jonas Vilciauskas / Daniele Vilciauskaite | 64Matas Puplevicius / Gabija Vilciauskaite |
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 |
0 0 2 0 1 2 2 1 1 1 0 |
4 0 1 5 0 3 2 0 2 3 1 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 |
3 5 4 1 3 1 4 2 2 4 5 |
0 5 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 3 1 |
0 2 3 1 4 5 3 2 3 0 1 |
0 2 2 1 2 2 3 2 0 2 0 |
4 3 3 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
1 3 4 3 4 4 4 5 2 0 5 |
|||
Result of 1st round | 2 | 10 | 21 | 53 | 4 | 34 | 14 | 24 | 16 | 45 | 1 | 35 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
5 5 2 3 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 |
1 5 5 0 5 2 5 3 3 5 4 |
0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 |
4 4 4 5 4 2 4 5 4 5 5 |
1 1 2 5 4 5 4 0 0 3 0 |
0 1 1 0 3 3 0 2 1 0 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 47 | 38 | 6 | 46 | 25 | 15 | 51 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
4 0 2 0 5 3 0 5 2 4 4 |
0 5 4 0 4 2 5 0 3 3 1 |
0 0 2 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 |
4 5 4 1 5 1 2 3 5 5 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 29 | 27 | 10 | 39 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
2 0 0 0 5 3 0 4 0 0 2 |
3 5 3 2 5 3 1 3 3 5 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 25,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 47Mark Morozkov / Elza Freiberga | 48Ruslan Fesenko / Sofiya Hladun | 49David Baal / Valeriia Ralko | 50Nikolas Nemec / Veronika Mackova | 51Jan Mazurczyk / Malwina Wasiewicz | 52Leon Born / Anna Burak | 53Stefan Mantu / Emiliana Procopciuc | 54Dragos-Mihai Popov / Bianca-Andreea Bostan | 56Alexandru Marandiuc / Viviana Obreja | 57Ciprian Nucaru / Alexandrina Martinova | 59Taran Alexandru / Alexandra Bezniuc | 61David Kazda / Jasmina Jelinkova | 62Edvard Braathen Nes / Isabella Szyszko Hovden | 63Jonas Vilciauskas / Daniele Vilciauskaite | 64Matas Puplevicius / Gabija Vilciauskaite |
Rank from Rank to |
10 |
78 80 |
73 |
53 54 |
14 |
77 |
46 |
66 68 |
49 50 |
62 |
24 |
25 26 |
81 83 |
33 34 |
5 |
No. of participants: 88 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 65Simon Bily / Stella Zdanska | 70Tianchen Bai / Xi Chen | 71Adrian Donskich / Ugne Matukeviciute | 72Andrei Neagu / Nicol Slobodova | 73Gabor Lepsenyi / Olivia Zita Faludi | 74Erik Rettich / Julia Scheibel | 75David Stefan Furnica / Sophie Melnic | 76Chayaphol Salarnleart / Shulita Sanchez | 77Yigit Bayraktar / Lukrecija Kuraite | 78Wiktor Baran / Anna Mleczak | 79Anton Tsarenko / Viktoria Tsarenko | 80Mykhaylo Povidaychyk / Stella Sykorova | 81Patrick Berbece / Yelyzaveta Kirichenko | 82Raul Gabriel Radu / Ioana Usvat | 84Joan Pujol / Leticia Sermuksnyte |
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 |
5 1 5 0 3 1 0 0 1 3 0 |
5 5 3 4 5 5 5 3 5 4 4 |
0 5 1 0 1 1 3 1 2 0 1 |
1 4 5 2 3 5 4 3 3 2 1 |
0 2 4 1 4 5 4 3 3 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 1 2 2 5 5 4 5 3 4 5 |
0 2 3 0 1 5 4 1 3 3 2 |
1 1 0 5 0 4 2 0 5 0 0 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
3 1 4 2 5 4 4 4 3 3 2 |
|
Result of 1st round | 8 | 19 | 48 | 15 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 53 | 41 | 24 | 18 | 53 | 54 | 35 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
0 0 4 4 4 5 4 0 4 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 2 0 1 3 2 0 3 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 4 0 2 |
5 5 5 5 3 1 5 5 5 4 5 |
2 0 5 0 0 3 2 2 1 1 2 |
4 5 2 1 5 4 4 4 1 3 5 |
3 5 3 0 4 3 5 3 4 1 5 |
1 0 1 0 0 5 0 2 3 0 0 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 54 | 11 | 12 | 48 | 18 | 38 | 36 | 12 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
3 5 4 5 3 4 5 4 5 4 5 |
2 5 4 5 0 0 5 4 4 5 4 |
3 2 3 0 5 2 4 4 1 1 4 |
0 4 5 0 1 4 5 2 3 0 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 47 | 38 | 29 | 29 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
4 5 5 5 0 1 0 4 5 4 5 |
4 5 4 5 0 0 5 3 5 4 5 |
1 0 0 3 3 4 5 1 2 0 0 |
0 0 2 0 0 2 5 1 0 0 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 38 | 40 | 19 | 10 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | 13,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 65Simon Bily / Stella Zdanska | 70Tianchen Bai / Xi Chen | 71Adrian Donskich / Ugne Matukeviciute | 72Andrei Neagu / Nicol Slobodova | 73Gabor Lepsenyi / Olivia Zita Faludi | 74Erik Rettich / Julia Scheibel | 75David Stefan Furnica / Sophie Melnic | 76Chayaphol Salarnleart / Shulita Sanchez | 77Yigit Bayraktar / Lukrecija Kuraite | 78Wiktor Baran / Anna Mleczak | 79Anton Tsarenko / Viktoria Tsarenko | 80Mykhaylo Povidaychyk / Stella Sykorova | 81Patrick Berbece / Yelyzaveta Kirichenko | 82Raul Gabriel Radu / Ioana Usvat | 84Joan Pujol / Leticia Sermuksnyte |
Rank from Rank to |
75 |
56 58 |
25 26 |
4 |
63 65 |
39 40 |
37 38 |
84 88 |
3 |
31 |
49 50 |
59 60 |
9 |
12 |
37 38 |
No. of participants: 88 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 85Marcel Kunke / Eliana Pfaffenroth | 86Johann Marten Rahula / Victoria Makarov | 87Alexandru-Marian Sabin / Alessandra Maria Dediu | 88Fabian Nico Gregoriades / Daria Kuzmenkova | 89Daniel Beissel / Sofia Zubcakova | 92Arnold Nagy / Hannah Gombos | 93Luca Madaras Aluas / Isabel Surdu Katona | 94Padurean Marius-Tiberiu / Stanciu Adelina | 95David Morar / Daria Piskarova | 96Daniel Stoll / Lidia Stoll | 97Ovidiu Zgardan / Janna Petco | 98Vlad Taranu / Mihaela Gardanciuc | 99Michal Fabry / Rebecca Plavuchova | ||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 |
5 5 3 5 5 0 0 5 1 5 2 |
0 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 4 3 1 2 1 5 5 |
4 5 3 1 3 3 1 5 5 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
4 5 2 3 3 3 4 4 3 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 2 4 |
3 5 2 2 3 4 0 2 4 2 0 |
3 2 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 5 3 |
0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||
Result of 1st round | 5 | 36 | 11 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 54 | 40 | 12 | 27 | 22 | 2 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
0 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 |
4 5 2 2 5 0 2 4 2 5 5 |
4 5 0 5 1 5 2 3 5 3 4 |
0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 |
5 5 3 4 5 3 3 4 4 4 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 1 5 3 0 1 0 |
0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 10 | 36 | 37 | 9 | 45 | 11 | 5 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
4 4 1 1 5 2 0 4 1 3 5 |
1 4 1 5 0 3 1 0 0 0 2 |
4 5 3 5 3 1 2 2 4 0 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 30 | 17 | 34 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
BA) Braga, Pietro BB) Laszlo, Csaba BC) Tong, Hui BD) Odstrcil, Martin BE) Prevel, Thierry BF) Ho, Tin Hung Rainbow BG) Rausche-Schramm, Anja BH) Skutans, Valdis BI) Steinerberger, Peter BJ) Valeri, Emanuel BK) Zedan, Ramon |
0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 |
4 5 5 5 5 1 1 3 1 0 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 5 | 35 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 7,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 85Marcel Kunke / Eliana Pfaffenroth | 86Johann Marten Rahula / Victoria Makarov | 87Alexandru-Marian Sabin / Alessandra Maria Dediu | 88Fabian Nico Gregoriades / Daria Kuzmenkova | 89Daniel Beissel / Sofia Zubcakova | 92Arnold Nagy / Hannah Gombos | 93Luca Madaras Aluas / Isabel Surdu Katona | 94Padurean Marius-Tiberiu / Stanciu Adelina | 95David Morar / Daria Piskarova | 96Daniel Stoll / Lidia Stoll | 97Ovidiu Zgardan / Janna Petco | 98Vlad Taranu / Mihaela Gardanciuc | 99Michal Fabry / Rebecca Plavuchova | ||
Rank from Rank to |
76 |
41 42 |
13 |
72 |
21 22 |
43 |
78 80 |
1 |
39 40 |
71 |
47 |
52 |
78 80 |
|
|